Toggle navigation
Mi
Registrarse
Login
Idioma
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Principal
General
Información general
Normas
Organización
Contribuciones
Usuarios
General
Clasificación
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Clasificación
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ISLAS BRITáNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SUIZA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DEL ESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Informaciónes
TGV
Informaciónes
NATaCHAs (Retos Nacionales)
Informaciónes
XL
Francia
Italia
L
Reino-Unido
Alemania
Austria
Portugal
Suiza
M
República Checa
Rumanía
Croacia
Serbia
Irlanda
Islandia
Bosnia
Bélgica
Eslovaquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovenia
Macedonia del Norte
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Material
Ropa
Trofeos
Opiniones
Adhesivos
Relaciones
Reuniones
Prensa
Foro
Se busca
Enlaces
Home
Estadísticas
Subidas
Notas
Puntuación
Mapa
Más
559 - Col du Sanetsch
RIEU François
S
DECROUY Gérard (+)
BEAUJOIN Daniel
S (1988)
LUCAS Eric
S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
S
BERNARD Patrick
MAYEUR Etienne
S
JACQUEMIN Alain
S
CORTES Xavier
S
SPEED Kevin
S (21-07-1996)
OOSTRA Ard
S
VOISARD Daniel
S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
S
MOSER Thomas
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
S
DEJACE Jules (+)
S
VAN HECKE Marnix
S (04-06-2001)
van AMEIJDEN Richard
S
RICKHAUS Dietrich
CADELANO Didier
S
MERITET Laurent
S (2003)
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
TAYLOR Martin
BACKES Guy Louis
HERNOT Bertrand
S
GOLL Marcel
S
GERLIER Sylvie
S (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François
S
NILSON Jerry
S
GOBERT Daniel
S
BLONK Patrick
S
Maximilien Hayez
S
LOS Bart
S (2004)
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli
S
SEGUY Marc
S (2005)
HUL Philip
S
VAN ELS Wim
S (19-08-2005)
HOCHULI Olivier
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
PEREBOOMS Luc
S
GAUTIER Danielle
OSTORERO Franco
S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
S (2006)
NOTTEN Peter
S
VIERFOND Mickael
S
ADVOCAAT Remko
S
BOYENK Arnold
S
CIJSOUW Jakob
BERGERO Sandro
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
GRIBNAU Paul
SALA Roger
FREZIN Olivier
LANGHENDRIES Michel
HILSON Daniel
S
SANTA Enzo
S (24-07-2008)
MATTE Jean-Luc
S
JANSEN Axel
S
REPETTI M A U R O
S
BRUFFAERTS Jose
S
LIGNEY Florent
S
BRUNETTI Gabriele
BEEKMAN Aart
DREDEMY Xavier
S
DREDEMY Marie
S
MORAVEC Kamil
S
ANDEL Zbynek
S
ZADRAPA Lukas
MISSIPO David
LAMY Michel
SPEICH Mike
S
DAVID Lionel
Le Cycliste
SIRET Françoise
SPINA Luigi
S
GUERRY patrick
S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
S
CANDELI Luigi
KUBELE Petr
S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
S
DOBBELEN G.
S
KOOL Martin
S (2010)
KOEDIJKER Hans
S
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
S
NIX Marco
S
SCHILLEMANS Coen
S
SVEHLIK Karel
S
PREVAES Jeroen
S
JALABERT Etienne
S
GUILLEM Jaume
S
MAURET Nathalie
S
DE VRIES Gert-Jan
S
CHARBONNIER Robert
S (2011)
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
S
PHILIPPI Hans
S
BAKKER Ruud
S
KLEIJBURG Menno
S
EPIARD Christian
S
SCHINTGEN Joël
S
SIMONS Paul
S
BRIOLLET Daniel
S (2012)
DE VREUGD Peter
S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
S
COUCKE Raphaël
S (2012)
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
S (2012)
NADAL Carles
S
BERNAL Moritz
S
PARTHOENS Jean
S
BOSDIJK Rob
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S (2012)
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
S
CATTANEO Luciano
FROGNEUX Bernard
S
ALT Dirk
S
POINTET François
GONZALO Alvaro
S
BRETON Jean-Yves
S
OH Luddo
S
VOS Paul
S
TIGGELOVEN Pim
S
GROOT Heleen
S
LINNERT Heiko
S (2014)
BEIJSTERVELD Joost
S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
S
STALLMACH Matthias
S
DEWEZ Rudy
S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
S
ODORICO Michel
S
DUCRET Robert
S
HULS Rob
S
OPOLECKY Hynek
S
HOQUANTE Lionel
S
EIKENAAR Dennis
S
CANDAU François
S (2016)
DRAL Robert
S
MENARD Michel
S (2017)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
S
VERLAET Johan
S
MARSZALEK Daniel
S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
S
GIRARD Michel
S
MICHAUX Jean-Pol
S
GABARD Pascal
S
METAILLER Marc
S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
S
OVING Willem
S
COLL EROLES Roger
S
ANGERER Elisabeth
S
BERNEGGER Klaus
S
DE GRAAF Edwin
S
COULON Daniel
S
BETTA Enrico
S
LUEDI Virginie
S
BADONNEL Christophe
S (20-08-2018)
ALBERINI Enrico
S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
S
MORENO GARCIA Adria
S
GOMEZ Manel
S
RACOIS Michel
S
LABOUR Thierry
S
JIMéNEZ Carlos
S
RAKOWSKI Angélique
S
DOUBLELAT Pierre
S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
S
MARMELAT Pierre
S (2018)
STUFFER Franz
S
VECHT Juda
S
SCHOKKER Roelof
S
GANDAGLIA Mattia
S
MEIJERING Gerard
S
NIJS Bert
S (2019)
MOREAU Guy
S (2019)
GILIBERT Hervé
S
BAILLET Pierre
S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
POELSTRA PIETER
S
LANGERAK Jacco
S
DE LEEUW kris
S
MEDVEDOWSKY Sébastien
S
FÜLÖP Tibor
S
CZARNECKI Andrzej
S
ROSELLO Ignasi
S
SZILAGYI Andras
S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
NOOTENBOOM Louis
S
WASIOLEK Thibault
S
SEBAUX Pierre
S
GOGGIN Margs
S
ALDHUY Francis
S
GÜDEL Roland
S
GARNIKA Jabi
S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe
S
GORKA Bidegain
S
FELLINGA Jack
S
FLORET Sandrine
S
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
S
ALIAS Goyo
S
BOSCH Johannes
S
PAVLATA Michal
S
VIJVER Silvan
S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
S
LANJOUW Ger
S
DOBBELI Gian
S
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HILD Marie-Paule
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
DIJKMAN Ruud
DAVARE Andrea
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques
LALOUX Michel (+)
LACROIX Luc
BERETTA Massimo
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
CERA Bruno
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DOBLERAS C.
COOSEMANS Thierry
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
SMOUT Jean-Louis
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
ZAMBAZ Eric
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BRION Christophe
MAPA