276 - Col de la Colombière

VAN PRAET Piet NE1
BERTHELOT André (+) NE1
BRIOLLET Daniel NE1 (1974)
GADIOU Pierre
VERLACK Francis NE1
GUILLEE Philippe SW
HILSON Daniel NE1
SW
DOBBLOIS Michel NE1
RACOIS Michel NE1
RIEU François SW
JALABERT Etienne NE1
DUBUISSON Guy
FOUQUES Patrice SW
CONTI Jean-Louis SW
KUIPERS Norbert
GROUX Jean-Pierre NE1
SW
GROUX Michele NE1
SW
TENANT Jean-Luc
THYREAULTJean Paul NE1
LAM Bert SW
BEAUJOIN Daniel NE1 (1982)
SCHUYER Roland SW (1983)
EPIARD Christian SW
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
DELAHAIE LIONEL
LEROYER Roland SW
MENARD Michel SW (22-07-1984)
POST Rob
OUDSHOORN Co SW
SAUNIER Jérôme SW
MAYEUR Etienne NE1 (1985)
FEENSTRA Hans
WEETERINGS Willem
BOYENK Arnold NE1
SW
MOSSELMAN Marnix SW
GACON Bernard SW
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris NE1
DEN HERTOG Edwin NE1
SW
MONZIE Jean-Pierre NE1
CHATEL Pierre NE1
CABASET Claude NE1
HOLDERBEKE Marc NE1
GOLL Marcel SW
FRAISSE Frederic NE1
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NE1
VERBRUGGEN Raymond NE1
GOBERT Daniel SW
JANSEN, Barry
VAN DEN BERG Bernd NE1
HUYSE Jan NE1
STOOPS Jos
WIERENGA Piet NE1
VEERMAN Wim SW
KLEIN Bas NE1
SW
SEGUY Marc SW (1992)
KORTLEVER Cock
GREVINK Bernard (+)
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SW
LE GAL Laurent NE1
JACQUEMIN Dominique NE1
JACQUEMIN Alain NE1
LUCAS Eric SW
DE BRUIJN Jerry NE1
SW
PAUWELS Davy
JOLDERSMA Jason
PLOEM Remco SW
RINGELENBERG Martin NE1
DOBBELUITER Victor SW
DIDIER MÉTAIRON SW
DEJACE Jules (+) SW
VAN DEN BREE Fred NE1
SW
DE RUITER Victor SW
FOSTER Andy
BERNARD Patrick
KAMSTRA Martijn NE1
SW
LABOUR Thierry
EGMOND van Joost NE1
DOBBELEN G.
BEEKERS Alwin SW
PREVAES Jeroen SW
TAMINIAU Michel NE1
SW
GERLIER Sylvie SW (1994)
BOLLEN Koen
SCALLAN Tony
HAKEMULDER Ruud
BURGER Patrick
WULFF Dennis
WARDENAAR Wanno SW
HAEGEMAN Johan NE1
QUINT Gilbert SW
SCHUURMAN Eiko NE1
BENISTAND pascal
WILKES Hennie SW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol NE1
DEKKER marco NE1
HANSEN Rob NE1
OOSTRA Ard SW
DOBBELDENACKER Erwin
LONGO Jeannie
HERNOT Bertrand NE1
SW
FALTER Jean-Marc NE1
CLARAZ Gérard SW
NE1
OSTORERO Franco SW
VAN WOERKOM Hans
DEGRELLE Philippe
BIRELLI Gérard
RICKHAUS Dietrich
GIELISSEN Wolfgang SW
HOOGEVEEN Huub NE1
SW
GERLIER Jean-François NE1
SW
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DE BECKER Wim
LOS Bart NE1 (1999)
FARAZIJN Peter
HILVERING Jan NE1
BOURRIOT Jérome
SPEED Kevin NE1 (2000)
DEMIGUEL Juanjo SW
DEMIGUEL Jesus SW
FOURNIER Bernard (+) NE1
SW
HARTE Vincent
VAN DER VEEK Ronald NE1
SW
BORSJE Martin
SMIT Marijn
FRUIT Andy NE1
DE COCK Gerrit
CIJSOUW Jakob
SMIT Rogier
PRUIJSEN Rolf
CADELANO Didier NE1
SW
VAN GERWEN Anton SW
LEFEBVRE Barry NE1
SW
LOPEZ Francis SW
GRAF Dieter
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel NE1
SW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) SW
FISHEIM Dany
SPAGNOL Gilles NE1
BEAULIEU Patrick SW
BIJZET Dick SW
BECKER Hubert NE1
DURAN Carles NE1
MERITET Laurent SW (2002)
Richard van Ameijden NE1
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
CANDELI Luigi SW
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
CLARKE Patrick SW
Dem M SW
JANSSEN Richard NE1
SW
PETIT PIERRE Olivier
SABATIER olivier
BEUDIN Patrick
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
GELEDAN Eric SW
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre SW
DORREBOOM Floris SW
BERTRAND Gerard SW
NE1
HUL Philip NE1
DEWEZ Rudy SW
KOOL Martin NE1 (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans NE1
JANSEN Axel SW
VAN TSLOT arjen
CARETTI Jean-Firmin SW
RUHLMANN Pascal NE1
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
ROUSSEAU Pierre
VAN MOORSEL Godfried SW
VORBERG Thomas NE1
DUIMPJE Peter NE1
SW
VERHAEGHE Francky SW
IORDAN Adrian SW
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SW
ROSELLO Ignasi SW
DUCRET Robert NE1
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SW (2004)
NOTTEN Peter SW
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre NE1
VAN HECKE Marnix SW (13-06-2004)
DARCHU Laurent SW
HOQUANTE Lionel
COGGE Marc
HINK Mark NE1
SW
DE LAAT Urbain
TUSVELD Jos
BOUVIER Frédéric
DOBBELEN H. NE1
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
MOLS Raf
SAMMET Rainer
HOOGEVEEN Mark NE1
RIDDER John NE1
MILANO Valter NE1
SW
VAN DEN BRINK Hans SW
PEREBOOMS Luc NE1
AUCOUTURIER Francois SW
ROSE Lorenzo NE1
SW
ODORICO Michel NE1
SW
SINET Etienne SW
NE1
McCORKELL Stuart NE1
SW
CUCCONI Gianni
FELLIN Pierre SW
FOX Pete
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VANSTREELS Miel SW
BRUGMAN, Meindert NE1 (2005)
WOLSING Robert NE1
GRANLUND Fredrik SW
MORAN John
VAN DER WAL Michiel
ZAAL Brenda
LLUCH José Antonio
BRANDTNER David
BURSIK Pavel SW
PUIG Jorge
VERMEULEN Paul
LAMY Michel
DREDEMY Xavier NE1
DREDEMY Marie NE1
LUBBERS Hans SW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme NE1
GONDRAND Fred NE1
VOS Paul NE1
BURSIK Pavel SW
ROHLEDER David NE1
VERMEIREN Maarten SW
GUAL Ignasi SW
PARTHOENS Jean NE1
COMAS Pau NE1
MARTIN Fred NE1
LLUSA MAS Jordi NE1
JELOYAN Vrage
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOUDART Rudy
RONCONI Davide
WYNANTS Patrick
CIRLA Nero
VIERFOND Mickael NE1
SW
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
SIGRIST Martin
BOUVIER Francois NE1
PUPIER Joel SW
STAUDMEISTER Frank
VERDENIUS Jeroen
RUGGERI Ruggero
HERMSEN Jan
GIMENEZ Toni
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
BRAAKMAN Ruud
GUERRY patrick NE1
GONDRAND Fred SW
FANKHAUSER Iwan SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane SW
GIRARD Michel NE1
SW
TARDY Jean-Luc SW
BITCHE Raymond SW
NE1
LIGNEY Florent NE1
ANDRE Gilles NE1
VAN DER AART Joris NE1
HOCHULI Olivier NE1
TILLEY Rosalinde SW
MOLENAAR Bo NE1
Le Cycliste
STANDAERT Andreas NE1
McLOUGHLIN Austyn NE1
SW
THIRY Lenaic NE1
SW
KUBELE Petr NE1
BAAS Peter
ZONNEVELD Marcel
SPEICH Mike NE1
SW
MATTAUSCH Claus SW
KLOOTSEMA Emiel NE1
SHAW Bart
STALLMACH Matthias
HOPPE Ulla
HAASJES Albert NE1
SW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel
EDERN Andre NE1
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli SW
IBARRETXE Inigo NE1
PORZYC Jean-Michel SW
CABAJ Florian NE1
DE VRIES Irving NE1
HENZI Iris NE1
SCHOEN Stijn NE1
CALIANO Antonio NE1
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
TALLOEN Esteban NE1
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto NE1
GUERMEUR Christophe SW
RATTI Alessandro SW
MENKE Rein NE1
MICHIELS Ludo
NILSON Jerry NE1
LOMAN Ruben
SERVIGNAT Hervé
BOYER Patrick
MIDDLEMISS Ken
GUILLOBEZ Serge NE1
SW
BEHE Jacky
CABOU BARADAT Patrick SW
VANIS Pavel (+)
BOTTO Jean-Luc NE1
BENOIT Georges
BACKES Guy Louis
SCHIAVI Alessandro SW
MIELENZ Daniel NE1
CHAPON Alain
HUMAN Antonio
REES Chris NE1
LEROUX Hervé NE1
THIJSSE Barend
EJ Ernst-jan
SAVIOZ Angiolino
MARTINET Federico SW
DUBOIS Johan
CLIMACO Miguel NE1
MARTIN Nicolas NE1
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent NE1
WEUSTINK Richard NE1
Anomius NE1
SW
CARVALHO Miguel NE1
PETROVITCH Simon NE1
SW
DUFOURT Jérémy NE1
SEDYKH Evgeny NE1
ZINNEMERS Wouter
BERTHELIER Patricia NE1
PEREZ André NE1
SW
CUARTAS Luis Javier NE1
DAL Anton NE1
BRENTJENS Thijs NE1
GARAND Michel SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
FROGNEUX Bernard NE1
THIERIG Rob NE1
TAYLOR Martin
PEREZ ACEVEDO Eduardo NE1
SW
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
SPILIOPOULOU Chrysothemi-Dioni NE1
FALLS Andrew
NOSSENT Ronald
SICIGNANO Alberto
PAVLATA Michal NE1
PIETERSMA Edwin
EICH Andre
RENUY Thomas NE1
SYCH Gerd SW
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SPINA Luigi SW
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin NE1
BERT Antony
HROUDA Vladimir NE1
SW
MARSZALEK Daniel NE1
SW
ARIAS VALDES Siro
JOHANSEN Asbjorn L.
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj NE1
SCHILLING Max NE1
VESEL Pete SW
ALT Dirk SW
DUYVEJONCK Johan NE1
LARDIERE Romain NE1
DUYVEJONCK Maarten NE1
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando NE1
SW
BERNARD Frederic SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NE1
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio NE1
SW
POELSTRA PIETER NE1
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas NE1
FEDUNSKI SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NE1
BADONNEL Christophe NE1 (2010)
CHARDENAL Laurent NE1
SW
VAN SCHIE Richard
ROVNAN Alexander
BOUILLOT Guy
JANSSEN Aldo NE1
SW
VAN SWEEVELT Bert NE1
MOHIMONT André NE1
SW
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc NE1
JELINEK Tomas NE1
FREZIN Olivier SW
BROEKVELDT Peter SW
SCHURING Friso NE1
WAGNER Bob NE1
SW
VISSERS Ton SW
SUPLICZ Ferenc SW
VAN NASSAU Arjan NE1
PAILHES Bernard SW
GROOTJEN Nico NE1
VECHT Juda SW
CARPENTIER Michael SW
PLUM Martin NE1
SZILAGYI Andras NE1
CATALDI Giacomo NE1
LANGHENDRIES Michel SW
SKOPEK Jakub SW
BIRKENHAGER Tom SW
DOUBELIN Daniel SW
WILSON Nigel NE1
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio NE1
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
HEIN Stephan NE1
CAPESTAN Christophe NE1
OVERBEEK-Jeroen NE1
SW
LEUSHUIS Hans NE1
SW
ROUVELIN Daniel SW
ENKELAAR Mick NE1
SW
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen SW
LABAYEN Pedro NE1
CASTELLO Christophe NE1
GUILLAUME Olivier NE1
BOURGEOIS Sebastien NE1
PANZA Ernesto SW
KOPS John NE1
RIVOAL François NE1
MATTE Jean-Luc NE1
MANK Rolf NE1
MOGA Claudiu SW
GABARD Pascal SW
METAILLER Marc SW
DE MUNNIK Rodrick NE1
BERASATEGUI Ruben NE1
SW
KORST Jan SW
DUPONT Sebastien NE1
TONUTTI Daniele SW
SMITHIES Ben NE1
SCHILLEMANS Coen NE1
VERSTRAETEN Jari NE1
SPEZIALI Mauro NE1
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem NE1
PRANGER Steven SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Robbert SW
KROL Thomas NE1
Stephan van Straaten NE1
SW
BECKERS Bertus SW
REBUFFEL Pierrick NE1
OXSENER Patrick SW
ELADIO Esteban NE1
VEFFER Arnold NE1
KOOLS Martin NE1
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos NE1
VAN ELS Wim NE1 (2011)
JORNA Frans NE1
RAOSSANALY Idris SW
SCHEFFER Willem NE1
BRETON Jean-Yves SW
MORZIER Claude SW
Mc LANE John NE1
MUROS One SW
LUMKES Meino SW
ZELDENTHUIS Erik NE1
LUISMA Arina SW
FILLION Thierry NE1
Goethem van René NE1
DE GROOT Harold NE1
LAAN Martijn NE1
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel SW
LOCK Anthony NE1
SCHWOON Stefan NE1
MARIANI Danilo NE1
GESSAGHI Mario NE1
SASIK Rastislav SW
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim NE1
DERENDORP Leonie NE1
SCHOKKER Roelof SW
NE1
JAUME Luis SW
ISNARD Emmanuel NE1
ISNARD Henri NE1
SCHILLINGER Thomas NE1
KUCHINKE Lars NE1
RIBOT EDU NE1
EBEL Emilie NE1
ROWDY Ruedi NE1
DOBBELAMP Vincent NE1
KOENIG Nils NE1
TODD Alan NE1
IORDAN Adrian NE1
SW
VAN CAMP Vincent NE1
IBARS Manel NE1
ALTENKAMP Lukas NE1
NEKKERS Herman NE1
HESSE Daniel NE1
HAYOZ Michel NE1
LAULHE Jean-Luc NE1
LÓPEZ Javier SW
TURNER Mark NE1
TUKKER Paul NE1
VAN HERZEELE Johan SW
STAQUET Vincent NE1
SW
LEFEBVRE Andre NE1
KUPERUS Edward SW
ANDEL Zbynek NE1
MALY Jan NE1
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo NE1
DAUWE Jan NE1
MORALES GARCIA Angel NE1
UYLENBROECK Kris NE1
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NE1
SEVENS Erik NE1
SCHUURMAN Marijn SW
VELEKEI Balázs NE1
TER HEDDE Maxim NE1
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos NE1
NUTTE Gautier SW
VANDERLEE Wydo SW
DE COSTER Michel SW
CALLANT PHILIPPE NE1
PIGNOREL Eric SW
JAMIN Jean-Yves NE1
BOSDIJK Rob
DUISINGS Luuk NE1
ANGERER Elisabeth SW
BERNEGGER Klaus SW
SWEEREN Henri NE1
SWEEREN Henri NE1
LODEWIJK Cees SW
VIJVER Silvan SW
VISSERS Dirk SW
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan SW
DE CARVALHO Guillaume NE1
VIJVER Nienke SW
WIJNANDS Paul NE1
DAMEN Gerd SW
AUDARD Jean-Christophe NE1
MERVILLIE Tom SW
OFFERMANS Martien NE1
DOS SANTOS Didier SW
TORELLI Cecilia SW
DOBLIBERT Hervé NE1
GILIBERT Hervé NE1
ROBERTSON Keith NE1
BAFICO Emanuele NE1
ALLEN Dave NE1
DE BOER Serge SW
PESKENS David SW
PROY Yann-Erick NE1
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos NE1
GODELU Sylviane SW
BAILLET Pierre NE1
SENNHENN Maurice SW
GOT Guillaume NE1
SW
CHARY Denise NE1
COULON Daniel SW
JUKNEVICH Jose SW
FUNES GOTOR Jesus NE1
MORENO GARCIA Adria NE1
PONS GALLEGO Antoni NE1
DUFFHUES Jan NE1
STOFFELS Joost NE1
METTROP Ivan NE1
ZWERUS Arie SW
REMÓN Martín NE1
RUIZ Carlos SW
FONTAINE Baptiste NE1
LOUWERSE Rene SW
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
SEGERS Pieterjan SW
JANSEN Henk SW
FLORET Sandrine NE1
SW
MALVEAU Michel NE1 (2015)
SEATON Alistair NE1
GARGOUIL Philippe SW
HANNES Bart SW
FELLINGA Jack NE1
SW
MOREAU Guy NE1
SW
BRUNETTI Gabriele SW
BEFFY Maxime SW
WEDIN Dag SW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias NE1
TOLBOOM Michiel NE1
GASPARÍK Anton NE1
ADVOCAAT Marc SW
CHAGNON Gregory SW
COLL EROLES Roger NE1
KRAGTEN Ubald NE1
WEYTMANS Christiaan NE1 (2016)
SW (2016)
VERHOEVEN Peter NE1
SW
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert NE1
SW
PELISSIER Christine SW
MARIST Serge SW
LECOURTIER Benjamin NE1
SW
SAUTIER Cyrille SW
LE BRAS Benjamin SW
WILLIAMS Sue SW
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander SW
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro NE1
SW
SOUCEK Martin SW
MARCH Jason NE1
BLANC Pierre-Henry SW
WASIOLEK Thibault SW
REDDER Klaas NE1
TIEGEL Andreas SW
TIEGEL Alena SW (2017)
COUREL Patrice NE1
DE DOBBELEER Davy NE1
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NE1
DE DOBBELEER Jordy NE1
VAN DEN BERG Joost SW
BETTA Enrico SW
AICILA_GM NE1
BONTA Alin NE1
BOODE Jan-Willem NE1
PRUVOST Antoine SW
PHILIPPI Hans SW
PHILIPPI Lisette SW
FURON Remi SW (2017)
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel NE1
SW
SNIEKERS Paul SW
MUSCH Theo NE1
JOOSTEN Rob SW
WARNIER Wim NE1
DEN TIJN Nico SW
NE1
OURAL Alexandre NE1
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan SW
NE1
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika SW
NE1
ETIENNE Mayeur SW
COSTE Jean-Claude NE1 (14-07-2017)
DERKSEN Margriet SW
VERMEIJ Bert NE1
SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
JAGERSMA Wietse SW
PIERRE Michel NE1 (01-07-2018)
VAN DER LAND Ronald SW
MICHEL Julien NE1
HOEFKENS Jan NE1
SW
GOMEZ Manel NE1
HICKEL Arnaud SW
STEENBEEK Eric NE1
NICO Ramirez NE1
KNYTTL Honza NE1
STANSMORE Michael NE1
RELAVE Antoine SW
VASSEUR Stéphane NE1
FATTON Richard NE1
SW
TOUSSAINT Ben NE1
ERNEWEIN Bernard NE1
TOURNOIS Tijl NE1
MARIUS Pieter NE1
HOOFS Ton SW
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio NE1
BLAKOE Vincent NE1
SW
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa SW
TREJTNAR Ladislav SW
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick NE1
KOPECKÝ Václav SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio NE1
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SW
FERRICCHIO Angelo SW
DUIJNMAYER David NE1
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SW
NAGY Andrea SW
FUERTES Javier NE1
VAN ALFEN René NE1
ROBIJN Maarten SW
KISS György SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles SW
BECKER Justus NE1
SW
JON Marichalar SW
BARRA Alessandro NE1
BUSCHMANN Dirk SW
DE MILLIANO Jeroen NE1
RAIMON Ribas NE1
TITI Thierry SW
ROECK Joris NE1
PREILLON Amaury SW
NOIJ Daan SW
MARTINS Juris NE1
GILLARD Christophe SW
GORKA Bidegain SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NE1 (2020)
LE CORRE Christian NE1
JOHN Achim NE1
POHL Dieter NE1
CAIRO SERRET Xavier SW
SCHOOT Hugo SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria SW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn NE1
VAN OOSTEN Rene NE1
CUISSE Jean-Paul NE1
RENAULT Aurelien NE1
CACHARRO Maria SW
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP NE1
DEKKERS Helmuth NE1
VELDHUIS Jeroen SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NE1
NOOTENBOOM Louis NE1
WEISS Gilles SW
SIRET Pierre NE1
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NE1
HUYETTE Olivier SW
AARD Miki NE1
ROUW Daniël SW
WILSCHUT Rik SW
VERMEULEN Filip SW
VERMEULEN Lars SW
VERMEULEN Arne SW
CHAZOTTIER Philippe SW
VISSERS Kristof SW
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos NE1
GALY Adrien SW
VAN SOOM Jago NE1
PIRET Véronique SW
AULZERE Sébastien NE1
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SW
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
DOBBELER Floris
VANALPHEN Cor
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel SW
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
HANSEN Erik
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
FEARN Herve
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques NE1
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
ANJEL Karl NE1
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis SW
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CASAS-ARAGON Jose SW
CAPELLANI Luigi NE1
BUURMAN Henk
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
COURTOIS Vincent
CORNET Bernadette
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
CHAPELON Fabrice
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VELDT Léon
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique SW
NE1
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre NE1
RIVIERE Daniel
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
BOLLEN Stijn
OH Luddo
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
BRANS Rom
WOLSING Lex SW
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
HUBERT Pierre
LAMAN Martijn
VERVALLEN Gerard
DUBOCCAGE Frank
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
HILHORST Peter
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
MARION Jerome
DINGEMANS Frank
BOSTOCK Neal
SVEHLIK Karel
LESCHANZ Roland
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
STAS Jelle
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo NE1
SW
CUDET Daniel
MISSIPO David NE1
DUHALT Michel
MANIQUET Pierre
CHOZAS Eduardo
EISENBURGER Bart
HENDRIKSEN Jos NE1
SW
HOUBEN Piet
MOGGIA Pietro
GREZET Jean-Marie