Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
85 - Rosedale Head
VOLGER Erik
KORTLEVER Teus
SE
DEN HERTOG Edwin
SE
BOYENK Arnold
S
MAYEUR Etienne
NW
HOLDERBEKE Marc
NW
SPEED Kevin
S (16-03-2002)
N (11-04-2022)
SE (17-07-2021)
NW (11-04-2022)
NE (09-06-2022)
VEERMAN Wim
NW
ZWART Jan
S
NW
SE
LUCAS Eric
S
RICHARD Bernard
DAVIS Duncan
VAN HECKE Marnix
NW (08-05-2008)
WILSON Nigel
SE
JOYA, Xavier
SE
COSIALS Xavier
SE
HOVESTAD Arjan
SE
GOBERT Daniel
DONDERS Patricia
S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DEKKERS Helmuth
S
TAYLOR Martin
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NE
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NOTTEN Peter
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NW (2010)
FROGNEUX Bernard
NW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc
SE
BRENNER Karl
S (2010)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VERLAET Johan
BUFNAL Krzysztof
N
WEIR William
S
N
MOGA Claudiu
NW
THOMAS Pete
SE
SZILAGYI Andras
S
LINNERT Heiko
NW (2013)
JACQUEMIN Alain
NW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
NE
OOSTRA Ard
S
BRIOLLET Daniel
S (2013)
WILLEM Luc
NW
DUBBLER Irene
SE
SCHNEIDER Irene
SE
ANKER Menno
N
REPETTI M A U R O
SE
SCHWOON Stefan
N
SPINA Luigi
N
TORELLI Cecilia
N
BERNARD Nicolas
S
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne
N
S
NW
TER HEDDE Maxim
NE
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
SE
SEGUY Marc
NW (2017)
CHARBONNIER Robert
NW (2017)
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
MORENO GARCIA Adria
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
NW
TOLBOOM Michiel
SE
VIGH Szabolcs
S
VAN ELS Wim
NW (2019)
SE (2019)
S (2019)
CHEREGI Marius
NW
KRAGTEN Ubald
S
BEEKMAN Aart
FEATHER Paul
MAP