710 - Passo delle Erbe/Würzjoch

VAN PRAET Piet NW
BOYENK Arnold E
NW
BOSDIJK Rob
ROVERATO Paolo
BERNARD Patrick
VAN OOSTEN Rene E
DE BRUIJN Jerry E
ECKHARDT Alexander
VODDE Willem NW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MERTENS Kees
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
COMMISSO Francesco NW
BACCANELLI Renato N
HIRSCH Wolfgang
EPIARD Christian E
STOOPS Jos
FRANKE Thomas NW
KARLOVITZ Kristof
GOLL Marcel E
Richard van Ameijden E
GREVINK Bernard (+)
RINGELENBERG Martin E
W
NW
N
GACON Bernard W
LE CONTE Jos E
CIJSOUW Jakob
SPINA Luigi E
DECROUY Gérard (+)
BETTA Enrico NW
POELSTRA PIETER W
HARTE Vincent
MONTANI Matteo
HESSE Daniel
CARANI Benedetto
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
OSTORERO Franco W
LA FERLA Emanuele W
SCHUURMAN Eiko W
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BRANDTNER David W
BURSIK Pavel N
MOSER Thomas
WEIGEND Robert
PRUIJSEN Rolf
SCHUURMAN Marijn W
E
BURSIK Pavel N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald NW
HUL Philip E
CANDELI Luigi N
KOOL Martin E (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans E
SKÁLA Mojmír NW (06-07-2001)
PONTES Boris
SUCHARDA Pavel
BOHUS Igor
GIELISSEN Wolfgang N
HAASJES Albert W
SPICCHI DANIELE N
MENARD Michel
CUCCONI Gianni
MURATORI MAURO
WYNANTS Patrick
VERMEULEN Paul
HOIBOOM Stefan
WILKES Hennie W
MONTANI Matteo N
NW
W
E
SELBECK Bart E
NW
NILSON Jerry E
BERASATEGUI Ruben
POLI Alberto
BOYER Patrick
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
POHL Dieter NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
BECKER Hubert NW
DEJACE Jules (+)
RADERMACHER Michael
STALLMACH Matthias
CANOVA Marco W
JANSEN Vivian W
ODORICO Michel
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel NW
LORENZINI Fabrizio E
VAN DEN BREE Fred E
HANSEN José
TILBORGHS Francis
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDEL Zbynek W
E
CIRLA Nero
TAYLOR Martin
GALAJDA Jan
ANDELT Radek NW
KNORRE Frank N
RICKHAUS Dietrich
BURGER Patrick
LINNERT Heiko W (2005)
NW (2005)
E (2005)
BERALDO Gianni NW
E
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace E
W
DI MARCO Andrea E
VAN DEN BERG Bernd W
SCHOKKER Roelof
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
BADONNEL Christophe
CLOSSE Dirk
BRAMANTE Luca
MOTTA Paolo E
TOGNI Giancarlo
DASSOW Ralf
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NW
BARONE Fabio W
VOLGER Erik
VORBERG Thomas E
ALT Dirk W
GERLIER Sylvie E (2006)
GERLIER Jean-François E
CATTANEO Luciano E
CASTAGNOLI Giordano W
FANTONI Renato
JANSEN Axel E
BIANCHI Simone
VAN ELS Wim E (2007)
KROL Thomas E
HINK Mark NW
E
FOSSA Michele E
VAN ALFEN René
MARIANI Danilo
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
STAUDMEISTER Frank
REIMANN Thomas
MOLS Raf
VAN GERWEN Anton NW
TONI Alessandra E
LUCAS Eric E
BOLLEN Koen
VAN DER VEEK Ronald
STANEKE Rens
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
BOLLEN Stijn
GRANLUND Fredrik E
STANEKE Jan Batist
SCHOOT Hugo N
BECH Niek
Cees Tuytel
SIMONI Alberto
DECRAENE Pascal
BLONK Patrick E
SUPLICZ Ferenc
LIPPA Maurizio
PAVLATA Michal
OPOLECKY Hynek NW
Ton Hoofs
CEROVSKY Vladimir
ODENA TORRENT Xavier E
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang E
BERGAMO Rolando E
NW
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ NW
VAN OVERVELD Floris E
JACOBS Richard NW
JARACZ Pawel NW
FOUQUES Patrice E
XAUSA Daniele W
PEPERS Christian E
GERLICH Thomas
ANKER Menno E
VERMEIREN Maarten W
ROSELLO Ignasi E
GUAL Ignasi E
PFLUEGNER Marc
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2009)
MAYEUR Etienne E (2009)
KORST Peter E
EISENBURGER Tom
NICOLAAS Dion W
E
WEERTS John
PELOMORO Giorgio E
BRESSERS Joris
ZUCCOLI Roberto E
RENWART Michel
DE SAEDELEIR Eddy
MALY Jan
Le Cycliste
Mangani Andrea E
SEGUY Marc N
ISNARD Emmanuel E
ISNARD Henri E
BECKERS Bertus N
SONDERMANN Peter NW
NIEUW Roel
HERNOT Bertrand W
ROMANI Antonio
KROON Henk
DE MITS Eddy
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
GUILLEM Jaume
GONZO Antonio NW
N
W
E
DUIMPJE Peter NW
N
E
SCHNEIDER Irene W
WILTING Jacob E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
SERRANO Javier E
DE WEIJER Ingmar
DUFFHUES Jan
DE DOBBELEER Jordy W
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs W
STOELZAET Jamien
VAN DEN BROEK Peter E
NICODIN Gheorghe N
NIJHUIS Jeroen
VAN DER VELDE Roel W
THIERIG Rob
EJ Ernst-jan
ROCA Gennaro
PERUGINI Bruno (+) E
ZAAL Brenda
BRUGMAN, Meindert E (2010)
TIRONZELLI Gabriele E (2010)
KREICSI Gabor E
DOBBELEN G.
TIRONZELLI Giulio E
LUCARINI Vincenzo N
BERGERO Sandro E
D'ARCHI Luca E
SPORRE Goran W
LAMBIASE Nadia W
MARSZALEK Daniel NW
W
E
SIMON Laurent E
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio E
OKONSKI Michal E
LUIJTEN Veenerick E
RONSYN Robin
DI PILLO Tommaso E
SZYPLINSKI Michal N
PREVAES Jeroen
DE LOOR Luc W
SIMON Christian E
SAVIOZ Angiolino N
KRAAN Matthijs W
DUISTERMAAT Marcel E
VAN DE STEEG Ruud E
LABOUR Thierry E
MONTEFUSCO Claudio E
CALIANO Antonio E
CHARY Denise E
GARRIDO RIU Xavier E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme E
OCLEPPO Luigi E
BAAS Peter E
GELEDAN Eric E
FURON Remi E (2011)
SOLANS BENEITO Jose E
JONKERS Wijnand
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
Martin Schoenball W
LEROYER Roland E
BRUNETTI Gabriele W
WESSELIUS Roald E
VISSERS Dirk E
CALABRETTA Giovanni NW
N
W
E
TERPSTRA Steven E
PARTHOENS Jean W
LIARD Paul(+) E
ODOR Csaba W
E
MANTE Alex NW
LAHAYE Stephan E
SPAPPERI Gabrio NW
BYRNE Robert N
VELEKEI Balázs W
COULON Daniel E
SPAPPERI Gabrio NW
MANGIAGALLI Andrea E
FLAVIO Faoro E
JALABERT Etienne E
TALLOEN Esteban E
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando E
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
BUCHACEK Libor NW
SANTA Enzo NW
VERSTRAETEN Jari NW
N
W
E
EUSSEN Thomas E
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando E
LORENZONI Osvaldo E
VOJTA Vasina W
HERMES Benno NW
TER HEDDE Maxim W
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor E
VAN BEEK Ricsi E
RAFOLS Frederic E
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria E
BREWEE Francesco E
VEFFER Arnold E
SASCAU Sebastian E
OXSENER Patrick E
MERTENS Minka E
ENTHOVEN Bob E
SVEHLIK Karel E
VAN DER WAL Michiel E
SWEEREN Henri E
BERNEGGER Klaus W
ANGERER Elisabeth W
KUBELE Petr E
STEENBERGEN Erik E
OOSTRA Ard E
VAN DER VOORT Timo W
GARAND Michel W
HILSON Daniel W
LOS Bart NW (2013)
HEFNER Hans-Peter W
SPEED Kevin E (2013)
OH Luddo W
VAN LITH Marcel NW
W
BIRELLI Gérard E
GRUEN Matt W
E
BAILLET Pierre E
FILLION Thierry E
FERRICCHIO Angelo E
NEKKERS Herman E
MAGRI Domenico E
ARIAS VALDES Siro E
LETTERMANN Jacques E
BIERNAUX Jean-François E
GABARD Pascal E
METAILLER Marc E
JACQUEMIN Gilles E
JACQUEMIN Alain E
HOOGEVEEN Huub E
BONTA Alin E
PLOEM Remco NW
HOLLO VASKO Csaba E
ÖRVÖSSY Péter E
MARIEN Wim E
NAGY Andrea E
NAGY Zoltan E
LINTEN Fons
DAUWE Jan W
ABEN Joran E
W
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea E
DIDIER MÉTAIRON E
SCHMITT Manfred E
DE VRIES Gert-Jan E
VAN TSLOT arjen E
MANK Rolf N
VAN DAM Frank W
DAMEN Gerd E
DE BEKKER Maarten E
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja W
GIRARD Michel E
JORNA Frans W
SCHEFFER Willem N
MOLS Bas W
MOLS Carlijn W
HIJMA John W
BERTRAND Birgit W
HOPPE Ulla N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio E
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
RIJNDERS Robert E
CABAJ Florian E
MOTET Tim W
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David E
WILLIAMS Sue E
HOES yves E
HISLP Pavel N
NOVOTNÝ Daniel N
BARBE Julien W
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
DE RUYCK Wouter E
MOREAU Guy E
SCHEL Johan E
CAMUS didier E
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard E
DE PAUS Ferry W
TIGGELOVEN Pim E
VAN SLOTEN Stefan E
Anomius E
OURAL Alexandre E
Tiegel Andreas NW
TIEGEL Alena N (2016)
MORALES GARCIA Angel E
PONS GALLEGO Antoni E
MORENO GARCIA Adria E
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
BARO Oriol E
SZILAGYI Andras W
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
BEIJSTERVELD Joost E
NOTTEN Peter E
MAAS Marlou E
MOUTON Joosje E
JACQUEMIN Renaud E
JACQUEMIN Dominique E
VAN GOETHEM Kurt E
Daniel Parra-Poklewski E
STUKART Ben N
DELVECCHIO Roberto W
DENYS Brecht E
N
W
MÖLLER Eric NW
E
LE CORRE Christian W
HOTCA Lucian E
CHEREGI Marius E
CZARNECKI Andrzej N
MARIUS Pieter W
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias W
CASENTINI Giancarlo E
VAN DALSEM Kees E
N
MARTINS Juris E
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2018)
JOHN Achim W
MATTE Jean-Luc W
CODINA Arnau E (09-08-2018)
HASSELAAR Jeroen E
DAEMEN Stijn NW
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián W
ETIENNE Mayeur W
NIJS Bert E (2019)
STUFFER Franz E
PROVICS Mariann E
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom E
SNIEKERS Paul E
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel E
HOEFKENS Jan E
TITTOR Joerg NW
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick E
MEIJERING Gerard N
FRANZONI Giorgio E
AARD Miki E
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
COLL EROLES Roger NW
NEUHOEFF Stephan N
NW
SGHIAVETTA Matteo E
VAN DER WAL Emil E
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier E
MERTENS Jos
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
POSTMA Henk E
POLATO Enrico
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HENSING Xander
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIBONA Marco
DAVARE Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
NW
W
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
DE WALEFFE Vincent
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CAPELLANI Luigi W
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DE MAN Hans
DHONDT Etienne
CORNET Bernadette
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GULMANELLI Gianni
ELSEN Georges
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SEEL Bernhard
RUTTEN Xavier
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
DE BRUIN Henrie
ONGARELLO Stefano
BORSJE Martin
BRANS Rom
Vervallen
KOLOC Josef
SERVAIS Jean
TRAVE Walter
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
JANSEN Michael
CANINS Maria
APPEL Martin
MULLER Theo
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
SOMMEN Ron
EISENBURGER Bart
MOOZES Driver
DE GROOT Jaap
MOGGIA Pietro
WILD Fero
AROSIO Emilio