64 - Sally Gap

CARROLL Chris N
S
NW
SE
SHEIL Michael
DECLAN Roe
CHATEL Pierre N
S
NW
SE
NEWMAN Michael
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
VEERMAN Wim NW
FRAGA David N
GOBERT Daniel SE
LUCAS Eric NW
KORTLEVER Teus S
ANKER Menno N
MENKE Rein
MAYEUR Etienne S (1996)
HAYCRAFT Anne S
ANDRE Gilles S
GALINEC Oliver N
CLARKE Patrick N
MOSSELMAN Marnix
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave N
S
NW
SE
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech N
REYNOLDS Patrick
O'ROURKE David
BERET John
VERDENIUS Jeroen N
S
NW
BIJLSMA Kasper
BRIGHT David
EOGHAN Barry S
O'BRIEN Dick N
PRITCHARD Shaun S
SE
SPEED Kevin S (2007)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio N
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
O'KELLY Pat
NORTON Paul N
MOORE John
MORAN John
VINCENT Robert N
S
NW
SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
TRAYNOR John
DOYLE Aidan N
S
NW
SE
BYRNE Robert N
S
NW
SE
CONWAY Columba NW
KELLY James N
S
NW
SE
ANGLIN Dermot N
S
NW
SE
DOYLE Aidan N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
FRUIT Andy
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
FLYNN John
PARTHOENS Jean N
ALASTAIR Tiny
ANSLOW John N
COLLARD Aideen N
S
NW
SE
McCORMAK David N
ALLEN Dave N
ALLEN Dave N
VELEKEI Balázs N
S
NW
SE
OBRIAIN Ru S
NW
SE
CROWLEY Darragh
BRENNER Karl NW (2010)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
FOX Ronan NW
WOLFS Mathijs NW
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
VERLAET Johan S
OH Luddo S
SHERIDAN Fionn S
NW
SE
COSIALS Xavier NW
SEGUY Marc SE
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2013)
NOWAK Alek N
S
SE
LINNERT Heiko S (2014)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
SCHNEIDER Irene S
OOSTRA Ard S
BUSCHMANN Dirk S
MARIEN Wim N
NOTTEN Peter S
MAAS Marlou S
TAYLOR Martin NW
MOUTON Joosje S
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
PIERRE Michel SE (2016)
MORALES GARCIA Angel NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
MORENO GARCIA Adria NW
SULINSKI Pawel N
NW
HERMES Benno NW
HOVESTAD Arjan SE
SPINA Luigi SE
TORELLI Cecilia SE
ESCARRE Neus NW
DAEMEN Stijn S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald NW
COULON Daniel NW
KOOL Martin S (2017)
LENSTRA Klaas N
S
BOUVIER Frédéric SE
KRAGTEN Ubald SE
BARRY Eoghan N
SE
S
NW
DE JONGE Jelle SE
SULLIVAN Tony N
O HALLORAN Sean N
MAGENNIS Terence N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SE (2019)
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
VAN ELS Wim SE (2019)
S (2019)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SE (2019)
NOOTENBOOM Louis NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
KAMIŃSKI Krystian N
JARVAS Tamas S
MARIN Celeste NW
SE
BRERETON Dónal NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (15-05-2022)
SALA Chantal
DECOSTRE Arnaud
OTEMAN Luc
CLEMENTS Edwin (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
BLAKE David
MCGREEVY Mark
PRITCHARD Shaun
KILMORE Colin
BRAY Jamie
BORLAND Brendan
GRYSON Anthony
MURRAY Pat
VAN DER VINDEN Frank
WEAREN Glenn
COLLINS Aidan
CORKY Tom
SPARKS Nicholas
FRUTSER Floris