566 - Oberaarsee

CANDELI Luigi N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
SPEED Kevin N
SCHUYER Roland S (1984)
Richard van Ameijden N
VEERMAN Wim S
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
TUSVELD Jos
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
DEJACE Jules (+) S
WEIGEND Robert
OOSTRA Ard N
S
TUBEE Roel S
VAN OS Marc S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (1997)
NOTTEN Peter N
VAN SCHIE Richard
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
RAFOLS Frederic
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
VAN HECKE Marnix
TAYLOR Martin
GRAF Dieter
DÖBBLER C.
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
HUL Philip N
CATTANEO Luciano N
LUCAS Eric N
MENARD Michel N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli N
MERITET Laurent N (2004)
RONCONI Davide
REZZONICO Fabio N
SCHOKKER Roelof
PARRY Griffin
MATTER Kuno N
SEGUY Marc
WOLSING Robert N
S
ANDEL Zbynek N
S
BARDINI David
BIANCHI Giovanni
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia N (2005)
MONTANI Matteo N
S
PARTHOENS Jean N
OSTORERO Franco S
TALLOEN Esteban N
S
PORTA Albert N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
ROTA Piero (+)
BERNARD Patrick
PLOEM Remco S
SANTA Enzo S
BRUNETTI Gabriele
FANTONI Renato
HINK Mark S
OPOLECKY Hynek S
MARIANI Danilo
HESSE Daniel
HENZI Iris N
NEKKERS Herman N
STEGEN Joris N
HOCHULI Olivier N
S
VAN ELS Wim N
PIELAGE Joost
SCHILLINGER Thomas N
STAUDMEISTER Frank
VORBERG Thomas N
BOS Pepijn N
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
FIORI Matteo
CASTAGNOLI Giordano
SWEEREN Henri
OVERBEEK Erik
BOUVIER Frédéric
KNORRE Frank N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
HERNOT Bertrand N
S
OKONSKI Michal S
ROVERATO Paolo
PIEATIERRA Joseba S
SPINA Luigi S
TORELLI Cecilia S
BRUST Anton S
WESSELIUS Roald S
VAN HERZEELE Johan N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
PHILIPPI Hans N
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
HULSEBOS Arjan S
BECKERS Bertus S
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
WOLSING Lex S
SCHALLER Stefan N
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
MAYEUR Etienne S
BRUSATI Alessio S
SPANJER Arnout N
S
BOSDIJK Rob
GUILLEM Jaume S
NILSON Jerry N
BERGAMO Rolando S
KUBELE Petr S
SVEHLIK Karel S
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
BERKHOUT Ernest N
JOHN Achim N
EETEN Stephan van N
BAAS Peter N
CHARBONNIER Robert S
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
LORENZONI Osvaldo S
EPIARD Christian S
DEGROOT Jesper N
CIJSOUW Jakob
BOYENK Arnold N
SCHOENBALL Martin S
HILSON Daniel S
DE VREUGD Peter S
SPICCHI DANIELE S
BARTHA Tibor N
S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio N
PIETERSMA Edwin S
BRIOLLET Daniel S (05-09-2012)
CSABA Sinka S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
ALT Dirk N
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
FUERTES Javier N
GONZALO Alvaro N
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
VELEKEI Balázs N
NADAL Carles S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
HORVÁTH Bálint N
SULYOK Eniko N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
LINNERT Heiko N (2013)
S (2013)
STOELZAET Jamien N
Bonachela-Capdevila Francisco S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
FONTAINE Baptiste S
CADELANO Didier S
ANDRE Gilles N
PAVLATA Michal N
IBARRETXE Inigo N
MAURET Nathalie S
COLL EROLES Roger S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
HAUENSTEIN Christian N
VOS Jan N
GOBERT Daniel N
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
MEDER Jessica N
HERMSEN Jan N
HOVESTAD Arjan S
HOVESTAD Arthur S
GIRARD Michel N
HOPPE Ulla N
PETÖ Tibor N
BLONK Patrick N
DUISINGS Luuk N
RIJNDERS Robert S
COBRANCO Zoltan N
FEBELLI Ferruccio N
HULS Rob N
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
FRANZONI Giorgio S
OURAL Alexandre N
SPEICH Mike N
HUL Camille N
KOOL Martin N (2016)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
RIBOT EDU N
KOTTIER Maarten N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
FLORET Sandrine S
BETTA Enrico S
GOMEZ, Manel S
WEYTMANS Christiaan N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
VERHOEVEN Peter N
VIERFOND Mickael S
BAILLET Pierre S
HAVEMAN Wez N
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
PROVICS Mariann S
SCHWOON Stefan N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
VIJVER Silvan N
COULON Daniel S
KRETSKO Vilmos S (2018)
DE VRENG Arno N
DEFEYTER Frederik N
HERMES Benno N
WINTER Charles
VANOVERBEKE Joel
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
PONS Ivo
PELISSIER Michel
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DAVARE Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
BIANCHI Simone S
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele S
ARTS Albert
ALBANESE Fabio
FERRARIS Alberto
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CLEMENTS Edwin
MAIREY Nicolas
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
GIELEN Walter
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
TORO Gianluca
SMOUT Jean-Louis
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
ZAMBAZ Eric
D'HAENE Pieter