528 - Col du Marchairuz

VANDEPUT Maurice S
MULLER Theo NW
W
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan SE
BERNARD Patrick
SAUNIER Jérôme NW
DECROUY Gérard (+)
LOS Bart SE (1987)
RIEU François NW
LUCAS Eric NW
DEGRELLE Philippe
BOYENK Arnold SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
GOBERT Daniel S
SE
W
BRUFFAERTS Jose SE
SE2
MAYEUR Raymond(+) SE
JACQUEMIN Alain
MAYEUR Etienne SE (1991)
GOLL Marcel W
FARAZIJN Peter
SPEED Kevin NW (1993)
JANSEN, Barry
OTTENS Jan
OOSTRA Ard W
S
SE
NW
HERNOT Bertrand SE
TAYLOR Martin
RUHLMANN Pascal NW
GERLIER Sylvie W (1998)
GERLIER Jean-François W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane NW
MERITET Laurent NW (2000)
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ SE
CADELANO Didier NW
S
SE
W
SE2
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
FALTER Jean-Marc NW
SE
DEJACE Jules (+) SE
LE CORRE Christian SE
BOLLEN Koen
BENISTAND pascal
SPEICH Mike NW
S
VERSTEGEN Frans
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SE (2003)
VAN ELS Wim SE (2003)
MORAT CHRISTIAN SE
HERMANJAT Christophe NW
CONTI Jean-Louis NW
HOIBOOM Stefan
FISHEIM Dany
BADONNEL Christophe
MAITRET Frederic
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
HENZI Iris W
S
NW
SEGUY Marc
CARPENTIER Michael SE
Richard van Ameijden NW
COSIALS Xavier NW
ANDRE Gilles NW
VAN HECKE Marnix NW (11-07-2006)
HOCHULI Olivier NW
SE
VIERFOND Mickael NW
BOCK Alain SE
NICOLET Julien S
RASERA Sylvere SE
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MICHIELS Ludo
CLARKE Patrick NW
FEDUNSKI SE
BENOIT Georges
MISSIPO David
DREDEMY Xavier S
DREDEMY Marie S
BOCK Alain SE
HOQUANTE Lionel
Le Cycliste
RUETSCH Raphael
HUMAN Antonio
CANHAM Max S
RICKHAUS Dietrich NW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NW
BOCK Alain SE
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2009)
SPINA Luigi SE
TORELLI Cecilia SE
PARTHOENS Jean S
COUCKE Raphaël
NOTTEN Peter
HUL Philip
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
DEWEZ Rudy NW
LARCIER Bernard NW
LUCHUT Man NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SE
MANIQUET Pierre
MENARD Michel NW (2009)
PANZA Jean-François
HILSON Daniel NW
MARSZALEK Daniel SE2
MOLS Raf
EPIARD Christian S
WILLEM Luc
HOEKMAN Jasper
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves
MALVEAU Michel S
PAL Gabor S
PATEREAU Pascal
JANSEN Axel SE
HELMSING Mark
SCHOOT Hugo NW
KRAGTEN Ubald NW
WU Chun NW
BONSEL Rutger NW
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
TRONCY Anthony S
NILSON Jerry S
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
SCHINTGEN Joël NW
W
BOCK Alain SE
JONKERS Wijnand NW
S
SCHWOON Stefan NW
GODELU Sylviane SE
WEUSTINK Richard NW
DAVID Lionel SE
NIHOUL Olivier S
BOUDART Raphaël S
LINNERT Finn NW
LINNERT Rike NW
LINNERT Heiko NW (2011)
OURAL Alexandre NW
S
SE
W
SE2
DUFOURT Jérémy S
BERNAL Moritz NW
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2012)
OTEMAN Luc NW
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
ZWITSER Daan S
KUBELE Petr NW
SANZ Ángel SE
SVEHLIK Karel NW
ODORICO Michel W
MORZIER Claude S
FONTAINE Baptiste NW
S
W
DHONDT Etienne SE2
Ludovic Péron NW
SE2
SASIK Rastislav NW
HANSEN Rob W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
FROGNEUX Bernard S
CHARY Denise S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SE
LAMY Michel S
GRALL Emmanuel SE
MOREAU Guy NW
LABOUR Thierry NW
BOSDIJK Rob
CIJSOUW Jakob NW
JANSE Kees NW
CATTANEO Luciano NW
GIRARD Michel SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc NW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol NW
S
W
SE2
JALABERT Etienne NW
REMÓN Martín S
ANDELT Radek NW
SILVER John S
NW
OFFERMANS Martien NW
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
COULON Daniel NW
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
RUDOLF Martin W
STOFFELS Joost W
DUFFHUES Jan SE
METTROP Ivan W
OPOLECKY Hynek S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
BRANDHORST Eric SE2
FREZIN Olivier SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
HULS Rob NW
RAFOLS Frederic SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SE
CABAJ Florian NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
MARTINET Federico NW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW (2016)
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SE2
GRANTHAM Will NW
LUEDI Virginie SE
COUREL Patrice NW
DAMEN Gerd NW
TER HEDDE Maxim NW
RAKOWSKI Angélique NW
MEIJERING Gerard S
SZILAGYI Andras S
GANDAGLIA Mattia SE2
SANTA Enzo SE
MORALES GARCIA Angel NW
KERSULEC Francois S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
BRETON Jean-Yves NW
BOUVIER Frédéric NW
HOVINGA Vincent S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON NW
GOMEZ Manel NW
REZZONICO Fabio NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
DRIESEN Herman NW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
VANFRACHEM Michel S
RELAVE Antoine W
ZWERUS Arie NW
BIRKENHAGER Tom NW
HOEFKENS Jan SE2
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE2
FÜLÖP Noémi W
FÜLÖP Tibor W
KOEDIJKER Hans SE2
BERNARDI Michele SE2
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
UITTERHOEVE Rijk NW
MANK Rolf NW
STUFFER Franz NW
AULZERE Sébastien NW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
JACQUEMIN Serge
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
DOGLIANI Franck
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
STERN André
SMOUT Jean-Louis
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
POINTET François SE
W
SERVAIS Jean
SCHULLER Grégory
GROBET Mathias
TILLE Micael SE
FOLDES Robert
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya
GREZET Jean-Marie