306 - Col d'Allos

VAN PRAET Piet N
S
VAN SOOM Gerolf N
GELUK Ary
BAILLEUL Michel
BIRD Richard S
COULON Daniel S
LACHAUME Herve
BACKES Guy Louis
OUDSHOORN Co S
DEN ENGELSE Peter S
RIEU François S
JALABERT Etienne N
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis S
SCHUYER Roland N (1983)
MENARD Michel N (1983)
S (1983)
MERTENS Kees
GACON Bernard N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
S
EPIARD Christian N
S
LEROYER Roland N
S
DOBBLOIS Michel N
RACOIS Michel N
S
Richard van Ameijden N
POST Rob
LONGO Jeannie
BERNARD Patrick
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
BOSDIJK Rob
THYREAULTJean Paul N
CHATEL Pierre N
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
S
BRETON Jean-Yves N
WIERENGA Piet N
GROUX Jean-Pierre N
S
GROUX Michele N
S
RISPENS Marcel
TIMMERMANS Wil
TIMMERMANS John
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
TENANT Jean-Luc
SAUNIER Jérôme N
S
SLUITER Rene S
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
SIMONS Paul S
GOBERT Daniel N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1990)
DE BRUIJN Jerry
DEGRELLE Philippe
FRANKE Thomas S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
VAN WOERKOM Hans
PHILIPPI Hans
DRIESEN Herman N
GOLL Marcel N
PHILIPPI Lisette
LAVOOI Marco N
SEGUY Marc N
S
McCORKELL Stuart N
S
PAUWELS Davy
TUSVELD Jos
CONTI Jean-Louis N
ANDERSON Mike
DEJACE Jules (+) S
LOS Bart S (1993)
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan S
DEFOSSE Thibaut
MOS Ruud
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
DE LOOR Luc N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
LUCAS Eric N
KOREVAAR Rens
GREVINK Bernard (+)
WEIGEND Robert
OVERBEEK-Jeroen S
OSTORERO Franco S
HANSEN Rob N
HARTE Vincent N
S
STOOPS Jos
DEKKER marco N
DE RUITER Victor N
S
CLAERHOUT Ludwig N
BOSCHETTI Raymond
DE GEUS Ido N
CORTES Xavier N
WILKES Hennie S
DIETEREN Nico N
S
DORSSERS Wim N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald N
S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
TOGNI Giancarlo
SERVIGNAT Hervé
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
KARLOVITZ Kristof
KOVACS Andras Istvan
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
PLOEM Remco S
LAMAN Martijn S
HOGEWEIJ Dick N
HENDRIKX Paul N
OOSTRA Ard N
PATEREAU Pascal
JANSEN, Barry
BOSMA Willem N
VERMEULEN Paul
GRIEVINK Gerrit
VOLGER Erik
PRUIJSEN Rolf
HOOGEVEEN Mark S
PIZANT Jacques S
KOLEN Ronald N
S
CABAJ Florian N
S
LUKAC Laco
DESMOND Gayler
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
KORST Jan N
HOIBOOM Stefan
LAHAYE Stephan N
S
GERLIER Sylvie S (1999)
GERLIER Jean-François S
SPEED Kevin N (2000)
SCHOKKER Roelof N
POST Martin N
PARTHOENS Jean N
BETTA Enrico N
SMIT Marijn
BRIGANTE Francesco
TAYLOR Martin
BEUDIN Patrick
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
BUEHRER Reinhard
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
CHARY Denise N
S
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
VAN SOOM Ulrik N
BRANDHORST Eric S
POELSTRA PIETER N
LETTERMANN Jacques N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2001)
NOTTEN Peter N
RAFOLS Frederic
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
BOYER Patrick
CHAT Bernard N
S
VAN DER WAL Michiel
SIMON Laurent N
S
BENISTAND pascal
ADVOCAAT Marc N
FUCHS Gerhard
HERNOT Bertrand S
KLAVER Sjaak S
BLONK Patrick N
VAN HECKE Marnix S (10-06-2002)
N (12-06-2002)
VERMEIJ Dick
COGGE Marc
BAAS Peter
DINOIA Lele
VIERFOND Mickael N
PIELAGE Joost
MARION Jerome
SCHYNS Gilbert
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
CHARRON Julien N
VAN NASSAU Arjan S
N
FURON Remi N (2002)
BELD Gerald
EDERN Andre N
EDERN Andre N
SPAGNOL Gilles N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc N
FOUQUES Patrice N
MERITET Laurent N (2003)
S (02-10-2021)
CANDELI Luigi N
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
RONCONI Davide
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
SKÁLA Mojmír N (03-07-2003)
BOUVIER Francois S
ECKERT Walter
FIALA Tomas N
DUBUISSON Guy
RINGELENBERG Martin S
DUIMPJE Peter N
S
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli N
DEVOISIN Henry N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
VIKAR István N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
BERTRAND Gerard N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
STUKART Ben N
ODORICO Michel N
S
NILSON Jerry S
CATTANEO Luciano S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
TORELLI Cecilia S
BEURS Cor
VISSER Bert
DE MITS Eddy
HESSE Daniel
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
THIJSSE Barend N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
BOUTEILLER Arnaud N
S
BAILLET Pierre N
DEWEZ Rudy N
FRENCKEN Frido
CECHURA Jiri N
PUIG Jorge
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe S
BOVO Stefano S
DASSOW Ralf
OLIVERO Alberto
ISOARDO Tommaso N
ADVOCAAT Remko N
BIRELLI Gérard
DAANE Bert
DE BEER Alex S
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
DUBOIN François N
BECKER Hubert S
PEPERS Christian N
S
GERLICH Thomas
ROHLEDER David N
JANSEN Vivian N
LIZERAY Stephane S
SELBECK Bart S
HUL Philip N
GIRAUDEAU Bernard S
KOOL Martin N (2006)
S (17-06-2019)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
ANDRE Gilles N
DIJKSMAN Marten S
PORTA Albert S
SPAUWEN Ruvar N
S
NEKKERS Herman N
HOCHEPIED Eric
BOOIJ Ilja
Le Cycliste
WOLSING Robert
CARRO Ruben N
BILLARD Bruno
SUCHARDA Pavel N
S
BRANDTNER David N
GUZZINATI Marco N (2006)
BURSIK Pavel N
MIDDLEMISS Ken N
WYNANTS Patrick
RUHLMANN Pascal N
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
LABOUR Thierry
MANIQUET Pierre
DUBOIS Johan
CATALDI Giacomo
PAILHES Bernard N
GABARD Pascal N
S
LOCHS Harry N
HUISMAN Patrick N
HAYCRAFT Anne N
VAN HECKE Marc S
DE WAGTER Rogette S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
BURSIK Pavel N
PELISSIER Christine S
SERRANO Javier N
KLEIN Bas N
SPINA Luigi S
RIFFLART Philippe
ISNARD Henri N
S
ISNARD Emmanuel N
S
DESENDER Marc
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
LANGERAK Jacco
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
MAKS Romeijn
TUSVELD Martijn
VAN GINKEL John
FROGNEUX Bernard N
THIERIG Rob
Cees Tuytel
ALEXANDRE BOUET N
DE VREUGD Peter N
S
PIETERSMA Edwin
ARTIGAS Amat N
OPOLECKY Hynek N
HUS Dick
RAVERA Caterina
PILERI Mario
DUJARDIN Martial
PUPIER Joel N
DHO Jean-Charles
CROMBEZ Didier
LAMY Michel
WEIJMER Jos N
BUCHAUER Rainer N
SYCH Gerd S
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
KOEHORST Frank
RICKHAUS Dietrich
BERNAUER Jean
HOPPE Ulla
DE JAEGER Pol
SZILAGYI Zsolt
Anomius S
DHONDT Etienne S
WINKELHORST Kees N
S
PREVAES Jeroen N
LEROYER Guillaume N
TAMINIAU Michel N
VAN BURK Frans N
PORZYC Jean-Michel N
S
DURAN Carles N
RICHE Antoine N
DRAL Robert N
AUCOUTURIER Francois N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BRUGMAN, Meindert S (2008)
VECHT Juda N
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
FRANSSEN Erik
MEEUWESSEN René N
GARRIDO RIU Xavier N
PEÑA CATAN Monica
BUDESINSKY Tomas S
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
VAN ALFEN René
VAN LITH Marcel
DERKS Hugo
MICHIELS Ludo
NICOLASEN Wouter
VEFFER Arnold S
WESSELIUS Roald
DAVID Lionel
RENWART Michel
LECA Catherine S
ALLARD Thierry
GRENIER Alain
VAN TSLOT arjen
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
SPEICH Mike N
DOBBELEN H. N
S
SONDERMANN Peter N
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
S
SCHMITT Josef N
MISSIPO David
MOHIMONT André
EJ Ernst-jan
HAKEMULDER Ruud
GUILLEM Jaume
HIRSCH Wolfgang
METAILLER Marc
JACOBS Floris N
BEEKERS Alwin N
JEAN CORNÉ S
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
FALTER Jean-Marc N
RIDDER John N
S
VESEL Pete S
MARTIN Thierry N
CADELANO Didier N
S
MATTHYSEN Sam S
ZINNEMERS Wouter
GOES Jeroen N
DEN HERTOG Edwin S
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
PEREBOOMS Luc N
HENZI Iris N
CECCATO Jean-Luc N
BOETTI Elio S
MATTAUSCH Claus N
NOORT Erik S
BOUVIER Frédéric
SIGRIST Martin
BOUILLOT Guy
ANDELT Radek N
S
KUTEK Jaroslav
CHUDOBA Jan
CALIANO Antonio N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
MORALES GARCIA Angel
MATTHIJSSEN Nico N
JANSEN Axel N
RATTI Alessandro N
BRUNETTI Gabriele
HERMSEN Jan
STULENS Ward N
HILSON Daniel S
SALA Roger
MARSZALEK Daniel S
SOMMEN Ron
STOLK Arno
BOYENK Arnold N
S
CIJSOUW Jakob
WEKEMA Johan N
S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
HOEKMAN Jasper
BACCANELLI Renato N
HACOUR Bert
CHARBONNIER Robert
GELEDAN Eric N
NEWMAN Michael N
CARPENTIER Michael N
HEINISCH Nicolas N
S
ENDERLE Harald S
HORNIKX Maarten S
TIMMERMANS Cyrill S
Hsk A
BUYSE Griet N
TITTOR Joerg N
S
FRANZONI Giorgio N
S
DECLAN Roe N
CUCCO Ermenegildo S
VAN GERWEN Anton N
BERTHELIER Patricia S
PEREZ André N
S
NEDERSTIGT Niels N
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
GROOTJEN Nico S
PLUM Martin
VAN ELS Wim N (2010)
EVERHARD Carla N
DUPONT Sebastien N
CORNELLI Giuseppe N
ROVNAN Alexander
CLARKE Patrick N
GARAND Michel S
JELINEK Tomas S
STAQUET Vincent N
WYNS Stefan S
STAVENUITER Mark N
S
STEGEN Joris S
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael N
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
PAMPUCH Stefan N
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
HOSSELET Paul N
GATI Istvan S
REBUFFEL Pierrick S
VAN DE STEEG Ruud N
S
MOLS Raf N
RIJNBEEK Dennis N
CAMERON Gary N
EVERS Werner N
DE COSTER Michel N
BEAULIEU Patrick N
LEROY Henk N
S
MANJON Asun N
DOUBELIN Daniel N
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VANGOOL Paul N
EBEL Emilie S
KUCHINKE Lars S
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle N
DESSART Vincent N
ROUVELIN Daniel N
LOPEZ Javier N
MEIJERING Gerard N
ANKER Menno S
N
REDDER Klaas N
ETIENNE Stef S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
STOELZAET Jamien N
BUCHACEK Libor S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2011)
VAN MOORSEL Godfried N
S
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
ANDEL Zbynek N
VAN HORSSEN Jan-Willem N
PELOMORO Giorgio N
FREZIN Olivier S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
N
KATGERT Michiel N
BOU TOMAS Josep S
DAMEN Gerd N
TOLBOOM Michiel S
KRAMER Ruud S
COMAS Pau N
KERSULEC Francois N
S
BOU MANOBENS Francesc S
VERMEULEN Arne N
VERMEULEN Filip N
DELEU Krist N
KUPERUS Edward N
BOURNAC Vincent S
MOGA Claudiu N
CAMPABADAL Ramon N
GUIDON Antoine N
LANDTMETERS Philippe
DELAET Paul N
PETROVITCH Simon N
VELEKEI Balázs S
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen N
MULDER Frans N
MULDER Frans N
PIANO Leonardo N
S
CHARDENAL Laurent N
S
ABERSON Kenny N
MENKE Rein N
BADONNEL Christophe S (2012)
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
TRONCY Anthony N
VOS Paul N
TOURNOIS Tijl N
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
HAMELINK Koen N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim N
DERENDORP Leonie N
ROMAIRONE Paolo N
ALBERINI Enrico N
S
MARIANI Danilo N
GESSAGHI Mario N
BIANCHI Simone N
HOFMANS Anton N
S
SICIGNANO Alberto N
FRAISSE Frederic S
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier S
WOLF Amrei N
WENSVEEN Martijn N
ROUSSEL Jean S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
HEIMONEN Pekka S
LEITNER Ernst N
NUTTE Gautier N
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
JABY Eric N
HEIN Stephan N
MAURET Nathalie S
VREYS Luc N
S
GOESTA Pfordte N
STEINBUSCH Thomas N
DE MILLIANO Jeroen N
FRECCERO Paola N
HAYOZ Michel N
YATES Ben N
S
DI MARCO Andrea S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
BOS Pepijn N
TARDY Jean-Luc N
S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
FILLION Thierry N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
MALY Jan N
VAN SCHIE Richard N
LOUPIEN Vincent N
HERNALSTEEN Jan S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
S
BROKER Heidi N
S
CABASET Claude N
FELLINGA Jack S
N
IMMENS Ric N
ROBERTSON Keith N
BORGT Hans N
TORNBLAD Martin N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
MAAS Frans-Jozef N
SMIT Reint N
SMIT Theresa N
DAUWE Charles N
IORDAN Adrian N
KIL Olivier N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
TARIN Raúl S
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent N
KOEDAM Kurt-Jan N
PONTES Boris N
S
D'HOORNE Laurent N
BITTL Hubert S
MOREAU Guy N
DE KRUIF Wilko N
VAN OOSTEN Rene N
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
S
SASIK Rastislav N
Ton Hoofs N
MATTE Jean-Luc N
SPICCHI DANIELE N
ALVAREZ Franck N
OFFERMANS Martien N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
BECKERS Bertus S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
MORTELMANS Peter N
OURAL Alexandre N
ALBERTS Bas N
TERPSTRA Steven N
S
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
BUSKENS Richard S
JANSE Kees N
S
WALLINGA Erik S
KROL Thomas N
VAN BAAK Rob N
SIA Chori N
S
RIJNDERS Robert N
HANSEN Boris S. N
WIJTE Simon N
VERMEIREN Maarten N
MUROS One S
ROSELLO Ignasi S
GUAL Ignasi S
STEENBEEK Eric N
S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) S
FONTAINE Baptiste S
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
GOUWKENS Marc N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2015)
LUNDIN Niklas N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
ESPALLARGAS David N
HORVATH Gábor N
S
SCHILPEROORT Rémy N
BARRACHINA Josep N
SCHEL Johan N
HAARING Cor N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
GILIBERT Hervé S
RIGAL Rémy N
BEDE Ottó N
JACQUEMIN Julien S
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos N
VAN SLOTEN Stefan N
DE VOS Matthijs S
POISSON Thomas N
BOLLEN Koen
STEEGE TER Afie
GODELU Sylviane S
DRIESSEN Theo S
DUQUESNE Pascal N
FLORET Sandrine N
S
CODINA Arnau S (2015)
VAN DE POL Eric N
S
HOES yves N
DECEUNINCK Bart N
S
VAN DER WAL Emil N
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika N
JIMéNEZ Carlos N
STROO Dirk N
VAN HERZEELE Johan N
SCHWOON Stefan N
MANK Rolf S
N
VAN DAM Frank S
N
CHIALASTRI Hans S
SCHEFFER Willem N
S
JORNA Frans N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
VACCARI Andrea N
ALT Dirk N
AGóCS Ferenc N
MARIST Serge N
VISSERS Dirk N
VISSERS Kristof N
GASPARÍK Anton N
HOCHULI Olivier S
PROVICS Mariann N
BLAAUBOER Michel S
STEIGER Eric N
CHAILLOUX Christophe N
S
KUIPER René N
FEYS Steven N
BOCKSTAEL Ludo S
BIRKENHAGER Tom N
MARTIN budikm N
PIGNOREL Eric S
VAN SOOM Jago N
JURRE BEHAEGHE N
DENIS Jean-Francois N
S
WINGENS Tijn N
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry N
NIJS Bert N (2016)
RAKOWSKI Angélique N
DE GRAAF Edwin N
S
BOER Bert N
KRAGTEN Ubald S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
BERGERO Sandro S
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
FLINSENBERG Thijs S
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
VAN DER VELDE Roel N
VAN STRAATEN Stephan N
BROUWER Laurens N
JANSEN Henk N
BERTI Elio S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit N
BERTRAND Alain S
HUBER Tamas N
VANSTREELS Miel N
KISS György N
FUNES GOTOR Jesus N
POP Adrian N
SZILAGYI Andras S
SANTA Enzo N
HOEFKENS Jan N
MARIUS Pieter N
RIBOT EDU N
JOOSTEN Stefan N
RENAULT Aurelien N
SEGUIN Xavier N
KLOMíNEK Roman S
DE JONG Henk N
SANTOS Nevado Palomino N
OSTYN Dieter N
S
POSTMA Henk N
TRUITOS Nicholas N
ETIENNE Mayeur S
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
DUCRET Robert N
CHAUVEAU Olivier N
DE KNIJFF Dirk S
GROOTEN Tony N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
S
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S
JANSSEN Bart N
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
ROECK Joris S
BERGEON Marius N
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy N
COUREL Patrice S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
IGNACIO Fernandez S
SENECHAL Philippe N
LEYDER Marc N
JOOSTEN Rob N
HERMES Benno N
S
KLEIJBURG Menno N
BAKKER Ruud N
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
MOTET Tim N
MARTINS Juris N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2019)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
LE CORRE Christian N
DE PAUS Ferry S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
KAPROS Ferenc S
BLAKOE Vincent N
S
VAN OMMEN Arlana S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria N
SOUBRIER Eric S
PREILLON Amaury N
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
GORKA Bidegain S
N
BARRA Alessandro N
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
NOIJ Daan S
N
JON Marichalar N
EZKURRA Miguel N (10-07-2020)
Oriol CRUELLS S
KOPPEN Roger N
S
SCHILLING Max N
BAIG Esteve N
ZWERUS Arie N
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
DENYS Brecht S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
SEVENS Erik S
HERMANS Martin S
MALVEILLE Nicolas N
VELDHUIS Jeroen N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
DEKKERS Helmuth N
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
RODRIGUES Julio
PONS Ivo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
MULDER Dirk
JEANMART Brigitte
HUFFENUS Pierre
HILD Marie-Paule
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
MANDERS Hans
LODEWIJK Cees
MARGHERITA Franco
LEGAL Patrice
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
ARTS Albert
ANJEL Karl N
ALMANZOR Michel
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
S
DE WALEFFE Vincent
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CASAS-ARAGON Jose S
CAPELLANI Luigi N
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAGNEAUX Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
HONORE Patrick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
ELSEN Georges
DOUMER Philippe
DOGLIO Eligio
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VINCENT Paul
VICIANA Stéphane
WOOD Alan
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VELDT Léon
VANDEPUT Maurice
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BREE Fred
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRUYENS Aimé
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
SOBCZAK Dominique N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SEEL Bernhard
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
PEERDEMAN Marco
NAU Michel (+)
PANZA Jean-François
RYGAERTS Gérard
WERNER Alphonse
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
DERKSEN Michiel
OH Luddo
DOTTA Marco
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
WIJNANDS Alwin
DE VRIES Rudie
WOLSING Lex N
SEGUIN Jean
Vervallen
HUURDEMAN Walrick
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
BOOGERD Michael
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
JEHEE Bart
SCHULLER Grégory
LAMMERS Idde
DINGEMANS Frank
JANSEN Michael
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
APPEL Martin
TEUCHER Dieter
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
DUHALT Michel
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
HOUBEN Piet
BARKEY Dennis
DOBBELEN G.