300 - Col du Noyer

ALDHUY Francis E
BEAUJOIN Daniel E (1977)
W (1977)
RIEU François W
BACKES Guy Louis
BRUFFAERTS Jose E
W
JALABERT Etienne E
W
LAM Bert E
SAUNIER Jérôme E
W
MENARD Michel
BERNARD Patrick
BOYENK Arnold E
LONGO Jeannie
BRETON Jean-Yves E
DEN HERTOG Edwin W
MOREAU Guy W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
POST Rob
ROCHER Jean-Louis E
TENANT Jean-Luc
PEREZ André E
DEGRELLE Philippe
JACQUEMIN Alain E
MAYEUR Etienne E (1990)
KOREVAAR Rens
BOUILLOT Guy
GACON Bernard W
DORSSERS Wim E
JACQUEMIN Dominique W
LUCAS Eric E
DERKSEN Margriet E
HOOGEVEEN Huub E
SEGUY Marc W
SERVIGNAT Hervé
WEISS Gilles W
LACHAUME Herve
GOLL Marcel W
HOGEWEIJ Dick E
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald E
TAYLOR Martin
CIJSOUW Jakob
HOOGEVEEN Mark E
HOOGEVEEN Mark E
W
LA FERLA Emanuele E
OUDSHOORN Co
Richard van Ameijden W
GUERRY patrick E
W
OSTORERO Franco E
DEJACE Jules (+) E
BOYER Patrick
DOBBLOIS Michel E
CADELANO Didier E
W
RACOIS Michel E
PATEREAU Pascal
CHATEL Pierre W
BOLLEN Koen
ODORICO Michel
DECROUY Gérard (+)
CHAT Bernard
DELAHAIE LIONEL
CARPENTIER Michael W
JEAN CORNÉ E
DUIMPJE Peter E
W
BOUTEILLER Arnaud E
W
DEWEZ Rudy E
JELOYAN Vrage
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
CASANOVA Jean-Christophe
VIERFOND Mickael W
SPAGNOL Gilles E
HAYCRAFT Anne E
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane W
FILLION Thierry E
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre W
LAUNAY Benoit E
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2006)
PRUVOST Antoine E
W
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
HERNOT Bertrand E
FOUQUES Patrice E
CABAJ Florian E
BERNARD Nicolas E
LODEWIJK Cees
TUSVELD Martijn
MIDDLEMISS Ken
SCALLAN Tony
GALLECIER Jerome
COULON Daniel W
GERLIER Sylvie E (2007)
GERLIER Jean-François E
NOTTEN Peter
BOUDREZ Jan
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (2008)
SPAUWEN Ruvar E
TRONCY Anthony E
VAN ALFEN René
OOSTRA Ard E
WESSELIUS Roald
CAPELA Jean-François
VAN TSLOT arjen
CARVALLO Claire
ZINNEMERS Wouter
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Kris
NILSON Jerry W
SCHUURMAN Marijn W
TORELLI Cecilia E
SCHUURMAN Eiko W
SPINA Luigi E
HILSON Daniel E
BERNAUER Jean
MICHIELS Ludo
HORNIKX Maarten E
HAKEMULDER Ruud W
MATTHYSEN Sam E
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli E
BERTHELIER Patricia W
KUIPER René E
HOCHULI Olivier E
VAN ELS Wim E (2010)
PHILLIPS Chris
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos W
MERITET Laurent W (2010)
WOLSING Robert E
SUPLICZ Ferenc E
VANGOOL Paul E
SCHILPEROORT Rémy W
ANGERER Elisabeth E
BERNEGGER Klaus E
ANDEL Zbynek W
MORAVEC Kamil W
GUILLEM Jaume E
BEAULIEU Patrick W
DAMEN Gerd E
BIRKENHAGER Tom W
ISNARD Henri E
HEINISCH Nicolas W
FROGNEUX Bernard E
SCHILLEMANS Coen W
METAILLER Marc E
GABARD Pascal E
DENIS Jean-Francois W
E
SASIK Rastislav W
DE CARVALHO Guillaume E
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2012)
STANEKE Jan Batist W
BAFICO Emanuele E
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
MORALES GARCIA Angel E
PUPIER Joel E
EGMOND van Joost E
W
VAN VLAANDEREN Jeroen W
EPIARD Christian W
RICKHAUS Dietrich E
MAURET Nathalie E
PORZYC Jean-Michel E
W
SCHWOON Stefan W
Le Cycliste E
W
HERNALSTEEN Jan E
FREZIN Olivier E
LANGHENDRIES Michel E
STALLMACH Matthias W
GOBERT Daniel E
CATTANEO Luciano E
BENISTAND pascal W
BERASATEGUI Ruben E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor E
ALBERINI Enrico E
JACQUEMIN Julien E
VELEKEI Balázs W
COUREL Patrice W
E
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael E
CAPELLANI Luigi E
LOUPIEN Vincent W
BENOIT Jef E
ABEN Joran E
ABEN Joran E
ABEN Joran E
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
W
VAN HECKE Marnix E (09-06-2014)
RADERMACHER Michael E
JANSEN Michael E
CHARY Denise E
MATTE Jean-Luc E
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando E
ALVAREZ Franck E
BECKERS Bertus E
KOOL Martin E (2014)
FRAISSE Frederic W
LAULHE Jean-Luc E
JANSEN Vivian E
FLORET Sandrine E
ERNEWEIN Bernard W
SANTA Enzo E
PARTHOENS Jean E
DE DOBBELEER Jordy E
DE DOBBELEER Davy E
DOVERGNE philippe E
VAN DEN BERG Bernd E
ZWERUS Arie W
VAN LITH Marcel W
STIJN Loosveld W
LABOUR Thierry E
FONTAINE Baptiste W
E
BOUVIER Frédéric E
ANKER Menno E
HEFNER Hans-Peter W
BLANC Pierre-Henry W
BOTTA Nicola E
KRAGTEN Ubald W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina E
FURON Remi E (2017)
PEYRIN Michael E
BLAAUBOER Michel E
LEROYER Roland E
WEKEMA Johan E
W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter W
DEWULF Geert E
ETIENNE Mayeur E
DUCRET Robert E
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August E
MEIJERING Gerard E
RAFOLS Frederic (+) W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
IGNACIO Fernandez E
SPEED Kevin E (2018)
BLAKOE Vincent W
KLEIJBURG Menno W
PHILIPPI Hans W
BAKKER Ruud W
HERMES Benno W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio E
BERGEON Marius E
VAN OMMEN Arlana E
W
CODINA Arnau E (10-08-2019)
ADVOCAAT Remko E
PREILLON Amaury E
ERIC GARNIER E
ROSE Lorenzo E
SCHEL Johan E
WEYTMANS Christiaan E (2020)
RIJNBEEK Dennis E
W
KONECNY Miroslav E
SPANOGHE Philip E
KOEDIJKER Hans E
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria E
CAIRO SERRET Xavier E
FELLINGA Jack E
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias W
SZILAGYI Andras W
SOUBRIER Eric E
WASIOLEK Thibault E
W
CHAZOTTIER Philippe E
BECKER Justus W
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
PONS Ivo
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LARCIER Bernard
LALOUX Michel (+)
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
MAREUIL Bernard
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CASAS-ARAGON Jose W
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CORNET Bernadette
MOHIMONT André
MAUROY Gérard
MAIGRET Philippe
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAGNEAUX Bernard
KOOPMANS Nick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
DOUMER Philippe
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VERLAET Johan
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN DEN BREE Fred
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SCHEFFER Johan
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre E
RICARD Jean-Pierre
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
WERNER Alphonse
ESTOPINA Guy
DERNIES Fernand
SEGUIN Jean
LEGAL Patrice
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
SCHULLER Grégory
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
CUDET Daniel
CHOZAS Eduardo