223 - Grand Ballon

VAN SOOM Gerolf S
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MULLER Theo S
DOBBLOIS Michel SW
N
RACOIS Michel N
SE
BACKES Guy Louis
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1977)
SE (1977)
LACHAUME Herve
BEUDIN Patrick
RIEU François S
VAN ZON Rene
GACON Bernard S
REDDER Klaas SE
SCHUYER Roland S (1982)
SE (1982)
SW (1982)
N (1982)
CHATEL Pierre S
SE
N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FEENSTRA Hans
JALABERT Etienne N
SE
MENARD Michel
DORSSERS Wim S
SE
SW
SAUNIER Jérôme N
ROMAND Louis
TENANT Jean-Luc
STALLMACH Matthias
HANSEN Rob SW
MAYEUR Etienne N (1985)
DE BONT Filip
LOS Bart SW (1985)
KLEIJBURG Menno
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SW
S
SIMON Christian S
SIMONS Paul N
GOBERT Daniel SW
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
S
LUCAS Eric S
SE
N
SW
GRIEVINK Gerrit
DELAHAIE LIONEL
WILLEM Luc SW
JACQUEMIN Alain S
SE
SW
OOSTRA Ard S
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
DUFERT Benoit
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
VAN DEN BREE Fred S
SE
SW
N
BERNARD Patrick
MEIRESONNE Jaap
ATHMER Toon
TARDY Jean-Luc N
ADAMI Sasan
KAMSTRA Martijn N
SEVENS Erik SW
DEGRELLE Philippe
VEERMAN Wim SW
DEN BLANKEN Arie
TUSVELD Jos
HAKEMULDER Ruud
GOLL Marcel SE
EPIARD Christian S
VAN HECKE Marnix SE (02-08-1992)
S (26-05-2017)
SW (08-09-2004)
KOREVAAR Rens
BOUILLOT Guy S
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SW
N
SONDERMANN Peter S
ZWART Jan S
HOPPE Huub SW
JANSEN Vivian S
GODELU Sylviane S
DEWEZ Rudy S
SE
N
VAN DER SPEK Kees
PRANGER Piet
JOLDERSMA Jason
DAANE Bert
RINGELENBERG Martin N
SW
S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
HOENTJEN Dinie N
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
DEJACE Jules (+)
RICKHAUS Dietrich
BOYENK Arnold S
MARTINET Federico
SMIT Arno S
SW
DIETEREN Nico N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
SW
DIJKSMAN Marten S
SW
N
DE SUTTER Koen
MARION Jerome
VAN IMPE Philip
SCHYNS Gilbert
DE BRUIN Hans
KIEVIT Harko
VOLGER Erik
HUISMAN Patrick SW
N
S
SIMIS Yvonne N
LAVOOI Marco SE
GERLICH Thomas
RENAUX Didier S
JANSSENS Michel N
DE MITS Eddy
WILKES Hennie S
GSELL Philippe SE
HUL Philip SW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
VAN WOERKOM Hans
WIERENGA Piet S
DE COCK Gerrit
FARAZIJN Peter
PINAULT Jean-Michel N
PEREBOOMS Luc S
SE
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
COUREL Patrice S
N
BAKKER Ruud
FRAISSE Frederic
MOSSELMAN Marnix
BIRKENHAGER Tom SW
MERTENS Eddy SW
PASMAN Roeline S
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel S
SW
VAN ELS Wim SE (1999)
SW (1999)
JELOYAN Vrage
DE BRUIJN Jerry
MOERMAN Pieter
VIERFOND Mickael
WILHELM Gerhard
GRAF Dieter
JEAN CORNÉ SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane N
GOUWKENS Marc SW
N
GAUTIER Danielle
SCHOKKER Roelof S
N
LEROY Henk SW
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
BORSJE Martin
BROEX Bart N
LINNERT Heiko S (2000)
BURGER Patrick
KRANENBURG Bert
DUBUISSON Guy
BIJZET Dick S
HAYCRAFT Anne S
DORREBOOM Floris SW
MATTHES Joerg S
LAM Bert S
HAAN Edwin SW
GARGOUIL Philippe N
Richard van Ameijden
JANSEN Axel SW
SMIT Marijn
PHILIPPI Hans
BENISTAND pascal S
SE
SW
N
VERMEULEN Paul
LAMMERTYN Luc
MOLS Raf
HOUBEN Piet
PRUIJSEN Rolf
VAN SOOM Ulrik SW
KOLEN Ronald S
SE
SW
N
GOFFINET Michel SW
PARTHOENS Jean SW
DAEMS Jef SW
BOLLEN Koen
STOOPS Jos S
SE
SW
N
BEAUFRERE Eric
ALBERTS Bas SW
BOUWENS Serge SW
BOSMA Willem SW
FELTEN Marc
ROUSSEAU Pierre
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
LAHAYE Stephan
PIERLET Geert SW
VAN DOORNE Jefta S
MICHAUX Jean-Pol SE
VERMEIREN Maarten SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
HICKEL Arnaud
GELLAERTS Gunter
HARTE Vincent
BADONNEL Christophe SW (30-05-2019)
SLOS Steven
VAN DER MEULEN Arend
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle SE
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
VAN HERPEN Cees
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VAN GOETHEM Rene
VAN KAMP Gerard
BRENTJENS Thijs SW
SEGUY Marc S
NOTTEN Peter
DELEU Krist SE
MAAS Frans-Jozef S
SE
SW
N
KOOL Martin SW (2004)
KOEDIJKER Hans SW
LE CORRE Christian SW
DUPONT Sebastien S
DARCHU Laurent SW
N
VERMEULEN Filip SE
SCHUURMAN Eiko SW
ALLARD Thierry
MERTENS Luc
VANSTREELS Miel S
STAR Piet
COGGE Marc
PEREZ André S
N
BERENDSE Gerard
HEFNER Hans-Peter
VAN ALFEN René
KERSULEC Francois
HILHORST Peter
BREEDVELD Leo
HAASNOOT Kees
ECKERT Walter
KOEHORST Frank
DREDEMY Xavier S
DREDEMY Marie S
HOIBOOM Stefan
BARBE Julien SW
BELD Gerald
BERTHELIER Patricia S
SE
SW
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
DE BEER Alex SW
VUEGEN Ludovic S
SE
SW
N
LEGAL Brigitte S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
SW
N
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
N
DIRKZWAGER Jan SW
OVERBEEK-Jeroen S
SE
SW
N
GERLIER Sylvie N (2004)
GERLIER Jean-François N
ISNARD David S
SE
SW
N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
BECKER Justus N
S
SW
SINTZOFF Paul SW
BECKERS Bertus
TALLOEN Esteban S
SE
SW
VERKUIJLEN Tineke N (2005)
PIN Jerome SE
N
DE BECKER Wim N
HILSON Daniel SW
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
DAMAN Gunther
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2005)
BOOIJ Ilja
WOLSING Robert S
KRAGTEN Ubald S
SCHOOT Hugo
FEYS Steven
GROOTJEN Nico S
SE
SW
N
VERHEGGEN Leon S
SE
SW
N
DE BOCK Jelmer S
VANACKER Wouter S
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
JUE Lars
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
GIJSBERTS Ron N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
ZWAGERMAN Hans
HELMSING Mark
BERCKMANS Cedric
OUDEN Rob S
GABARD Pascal S
DUBOIN François S
KOOLHAAS Engel S
SE
SW
N
SCHURING Danny SW
N
VAN HECKE Marc SW
DE WAGTER Rogette SW
BERNARD Nicolas N
DEMIGUEL Juanjo SE
DEMIGUEL Jesus SW
MATTE Jean-Luc SW
SPOBECK Hans
VANDESIJPE Alain
HANSEN José
DUIZER Jack S
SE
SW
N
MOLENAAR Paul
KIESEKOMS Danny
HINK Mark SE
SW
DE PONT Dimitri
DE PONT Eric
JANSEN Mario SW
BUDESINSKY Tomas SW
VAN VEELEN Mike
BOERJAN Peter
WESSELIUS Roald
HUS Dick N
SIGRIST Martin
JANSSEN Richard
VASSART Quentin N
TAYLOR Martin
RUHLMANN Pascal S
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen SW
DOBBELEN H.
BIRELLI Gérard
VAN SANTEN Mart
BERGSMA Alex
MOS Ruud
HERNOT Bertrand S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme SW
TEN TIJE Bart
BERGERO Sandro
COOLEN Jip
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
HACOUR Bert
HUBERS Niels
THONISSEN Maarten
KRAMER Peter
JANSSEN Luuk
MANSIER Paul
MEDEMA Lieuwe S
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S
RIDDER John SW
DRIESEN Herman N
VEENBAAS Klaas SW
DE LOOR Luc N
HILVERING Jan SE
SW
N
HILVERING Jan S
SE
SW
N
BESSELING Hans S
KOVACS Gábor SE
PELISSIER Christine
MEIJERING Gerard S
SW
BAILLET Pierre N
S
BEUCKELAERS Luc N
MERITET Laurent
MICHEL Phil
DOBBELER Floris
RUTTEN Stan
RIFFLART Philippe
OSTORERO Franco
ODORICO Michel
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SW (2007)
MICHIELS Ludo
HERMANS Marc
COMAS Pau SW
MARIST Serge SW
LEUFKENS Jos
PATEREAU Pascal
BOLLEN Stijn
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
TUSVELD Martijn
MENSINK Juri S
MORY Patrick
LAMBIN Yannick S
DE SCHEPPER Tom S
SW
N
Le Cycliste
STANEKE Rens
TUYTEL Cees
STARING Richard
HENDRICKX Rene
KORST Peter S
BUIJS Marco
BAAS Peter
DE DOBBELEER Davy SE
DERKS Hugo
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SE
SW
GUILLEE Philippe N
NICOLASEN Wouter
BOUMAN Henny SE
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
DUIVENBODEN Jan S
SE
SW
N
RENWART Michel
MULLER Gerrit
HAKL Jan
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
GADIOU Pierre
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe SE
FRISON Johan SW
MARSZALEK Daniel S
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
BUEHRER Reinhard
MULLER Christophe
HINRICHS Axel S
DE JEU Peter S
SW
N
SE
TILLE Micael SW
VAN GOETHEM Marcel
SUIKER Stephan
KORST Jan S
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
BOKHORST Jantine
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne
EGMOND van Joost S
EJ Ernst-jan
NIEUW Roel
CHARRON Julien SW
KAPTEIJN Clemens
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
STOELZAET Jamien
DE LAAT Patrick
DE JAEGER Pol
STANEKE Jan Batist
HIRSCH Wolfgang
WAUTERS Gert
Anomius N
SW
PAILHES Bernard SW
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent SW
LANJOUW Ger N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc SE
SW
VANDERZANDT Herve SE
SW
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
BOSSUYT peter SE
ENTHOVEN Bob SW
BERTRAND Gerard N
ANJEL Karl N
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SW
DOBBELENS Arnaud
VANCOPPENOLLE Philip N
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
Natacha-NL SW
FROGNEUX Bernard S
POST Martin SW
VAN GINKEL John
FEYS Steven
VAN DE PUT Jan
COSIALS Xavier SW
SALA Roger
SWEEREN Henri
VAN DE PUT André
NUYDENS Lutgarda
PLUM Martin
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
MENSEN Ronald
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
BIJLSMA Kasper
HOCHULI Olivier N
MADSEN Jesper Runge SW
VAN HULLE Jürgen
JACQUEMIN Gilles SE
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
RUETSCH Raphael
BEHE Jacky
DERDEYN Stefan
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
ROUSSEL Jean
LAMONT Nicolas
VERKERK Wouter
DEFOSSE Thibaut SW
PAMPUCH Stefan SE
SW
S
HAMM Gerd SE
SCHILLINGER Thomas
SYCH Gerd SW
BARONE Fabio SW
GULDEMONT Brecht
VELDHUIS Jeroen SW
WEKEMA Johan SE
BOS Pepijn
LUBBERS Hans SW
GEYSEN Erik SE
PEEK Marcel
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
VAN NEERVEN Michel
BRAAKMAN Ruud
VAN DER HAM Lars
COKELAERE Johan
FUHRBACH Christoph SE
SW
SENDEN Rombout S
SE
SW
N
GONZO Antonio S
SE
SW
N
VAN OVERVELD Floris S
VAN OVERVELD Floris S
SW
THUIJS Frank SE
SW
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S
SE
SW
N
HAARING Cor SW
N
JOOSTEN Rob N
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW
GUERRY patrick SE
BERTEMES Guy S
FABRE Bastien
VAN SCHAIK Johan S
SE
SW
N
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
PEPERS Christian S
N
SCHUURMAN Ineke
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SE
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
DEHMER Heike SW
ROWDY Ruedi
SOUVEREYNS David
VERDENIUS Jeroen
PUPIER Joel S
VANDERKELEN Filip SW
METTROP Ivan SW
WEISS Niels
DE VRENG Arno SW
STOFFELS Joost SW
VANDAELE Jos
MOENS Yves
JOOSTEN Stefan SE
DUFFHUES Jan
PFADT Juergen
VERSTEEG Tim N
DE ROUW Ad
OUTMANNS Martin S
SE
SW
N
MORALES GARCIA Angel
ZAAL Brenda
VODDE Willem SW
ANDRE Gilles SW
S
CARDOL Cok
MAURET Nathalie
COUSSEMENT Bram
EFFERTZ Alexandre N
FEHLING Wolfgang N
OVERBEEK Erik
KUIPERS Norbert
BEERENS Reinhard
HERNALSTEEN Jan SW
YSEBAERT Philippe S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
TOLBOOM Michiel SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SEMINCK Jo
SCHUURMAN Marijn SW
BOUDART Raphaël
DOBLENNE Stef
DE PAUS Ferry
SPEED Kevin S (2009)
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre SW
VAN DAM Robert
KAAL Joeri
VLASSAK Henk
KUIJTEN Piet SW
CRAMAY Daniel
VISSERS Ton SW
N
WERNSEN Ronald
SPAUWEN Ruvar
DIEPEVEEN Marc
CEROVSKY Vladimir
DEBIE Joep
SOMMEN Ron
VISSERS Dirk SW
GUNST Eric
FEIKEN Bert
DUBOIS Johan
DUBOIS Joris
SOLBACH Hendrix
DE CEUSTER Kris
ANDERSON Mike
HOSLET Thierry
LEYDER Marc S
VAN DER HEIJDEN Marc
GROOT Heleen N
VAN MOORSEL Godfried N
BOURGEOIS Sebastien
SCHMITT Josef S
WOLFS Mathijs SE
SW
DEMARET Patrick N
DE COSTER Michel SE
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves N
LE BRAS Benjamin S
WINKELHORST Kees S
OXSENER Patrick S
N
KOK Jurriaan SW
DEN TOOM Paul N
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan SW
MACHICOANE Thierry S
BOSMAN Ilko S
SE
SW
N
KLERK Wouter-Jan N
SCHWOON Stefan N
BREWEE Francesco S
SCHALL Julius SE
KNAPEN John SW
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin N
GOESTA Pfordte SW
ROOSEN Christophe S
ROOSEN Christophe S
ETIENNE Stef N
UYLENBROECK Kris
ZWITSER Daan S
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
CLAUDE Jean
SCHWICKERATH Ingo
MUSCH Theo S
CRESSANT Jacques
EVERHARD Carla N
BOSDIJK Rob
ADVOCAAT Remko SW
CLAEYS Mario
VAN SCHIE Richard
LLUSA MAS Jordi
DOUBLE C.
SARGENTINI Martijn N
LEROYER Roland S
HUSSON Olga N
FELLIN Pierre
MEDER Jessica SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit SW
LABOUR Thierry S
CIJSOUW Jakob SW
COCQUYT Jaak S
LIARD Paul(+) SW
BELDMAN Jan N
DUHALT Michel S
THEWESSEN Antoine SW
PIELAGE Joost S
CRAMER Pieter SW
KAHL Silvio N
JACOBS Floris SW
FURON Remi S (2010)
COLLIN Olivier N
RUDOLF Martin N
EDERN Andre SW
BIEBAUW Krist S
KREMER Norbert S
SW
CHARY Denise S
HORNIKX Maarten S
HOFMANS Anton S
SE
SW
N
ROOSENDAAL Timo SW
VAN VEEN Bart N
NOSSENT Ronald SW
DOODKORTE Ronald
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan N
TERSTEEG Arno SW
PRANGER Steven N
BASTIAAN Patrick SW
BONTA Alin SW
JORNA Frans S
BULCKAERT Arnoud S
SW
JELSMA Jetse S
SE
SW
N
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DER LEEUW Neza SW
BUGGLE Christian SE
N
SCHEFFER Willem SW
N
VAN DER VEEN Henk S
ELSENSOHN Jürgen S
VANFRACHEM Michel SE
SW
COULON Daniel N
BLANC Jean-Francois SW
GEMEN Rob S
SE
SPOELMAN Frank S
EGGENKAMP Henk SW
N
TÜRKE Hendrik S
KLEIN Bas SW
MATTHYS Gert N
S
BUITENKAMP Knoet S
VRIES Guido N
LACôTE Michel S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
VELTHUIS Raymon N
DAUWE Charles SW
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc SW
BONZON Claude SW
PRUVOST Antoine N
SNIEKERS Paul S
BRINKMAN Marieke
MARTIN Nicolas N
REINOUD Kimman
VAN PARIJS Maarten SW
DE JONGE Paul N
DE JONGE Jelle SW
KUIJPER Hans N
LEYTEN Pedro S
DE BEKKER Maarten N
VAN GILS Jeroen S
SE
SW
N
VERHAEGHE Francky
NEKKERS Herman N
CALLEBAUT Mathias S
KUPERUS Edward
HUYSMANS Jasper S
KOPS John SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
DE GREEF Etienne N
DE WILDE Viktor N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc S
SW
N
ADAM Johan SW
LAENEN Stijn SW
KOLKMAN Tom SW
HERMES Benno SW
HAASJES Albert S
N
POISSON Thomas S
ROBERT David N
MAGRI Domenico SW
HOUBEN Maurice SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
EUSSEN Thomas SW
HULS Rob SW
ROBIJN Maarten SW
KOOLS Martin SW
VAN AMERONGEN Jos SW
TIJHUIS Luc S
SE
SW
N
WOLSING Lex N
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2011)
SINET Etienne SE
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit N
LAMAN Martijn SW
VANGOOL Paul SW
N
BOSCH Samuel SW
DE GROOTE Alexander S
SW
JACOBS Richard S
SE
SW
N
STRUBBE Harrie S
VAN WEEGEN Nicolas N
ROUVELIN Daniel S
SE
N
VANTOMME Dirk S
VAN MULLINGEN van S
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen S
CONDEMINE Eric N
THYREAULTJean Paul SW
LUBBINGE Christian SW
VIS Erik S
SW
CESVRE Dominique SW
DUISTERMAAT Marcel S
RICHE Antoine SE
S
SW
SOL Dick SW
DE RO Jo S
HOES yves SE
VAN VEELEN Jonathan S
STEENBEEK Eric SW
HENDRIKX Paul S
DAMEN Gerd N
MOLS Bas SW
VOOGT Frans SW
SASIK Rastislav SW
BIERNAUX Jean-François S
VAN GOOL Maarten SW
TORELLI Cecilia S
SPINA Luigi SW
VERSTRAETEN Jari S
NIJDAM Michiel N
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
MEEUWSEN Jeroen N
WIJNANDS Paul N
VAN DER WIEL Jelle N
GUTTINK Harald SW
LINDEKENS Gunther
WYNS Stefan N
VAN LEEUWEN Erik N
DUYVEJONCK Johan N
SMULDERS Martijn S
SMULDERS Tom N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
BEFFY Maxime SW
KISS Anette
OLSSON Niklas SW
REMÓN Martín N
VAN MULLEKOM Sander S
VIANELLO Pierangelo S
BLONK Patrick SW
OFFERMANS Martien SW
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
TROMP Marc SW
SPANJER Arnout S
MOLEMAKER Rombout SW
RISPENS Marcel S
BARELDS Johan SW
DUFOURT Jérémy
DUYVEJONCK Maarten N
JANSSENS Jan N (2012)
KLAVER Sjaak SW
MOGA Claudiu N
BERASATEGUI Ruben SE
LARCIER Bernard SE
LARCIER Nathan SE
VAN GILST Jan S
SCHILPEROORT Rémy SW
HOEFKENS Jan N
HESSELINK Thijs
VAN HOUT Marco SW
HOFFMANS Luc SW
BONGERS John
VAN HOUT Cootje S
DEN ENGELSE Peter N
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
AUCOUTURIER Francois N
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
PIETERSMA Edwin N
CADELANO Didier N
S
RIJKERS Lennart N
S
STEINBUSCH Thomas S
EBEL Emilie SE
KUCHINKE Lars SE
LEFEBVRE Barry S
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
HAVERMANS Leon SW
DE BOER Serge SW
N
VAN CAMP Vincent SW
N
JANSE Kees S
VAN BEEK Ricsi SW
VANDENDRIESSCHE Wim SW
CHIALASTRI Hans
QUADEN Bas SE
SW
MERTENS Minka SW
CARNEIRO Manu SW
VIJVER Silvan SW
FLORET Sandrine N
STEIGER Eric S
OBERNESSER Thomas N
ABERSON Kenny SW
PASQUIER Philippe N
TERPSTRA Steven S
SE
DUINE Gert-Jan SW
MARIEN Wim S
DE JONGHE Pascal S
MUYLLE Inge
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S
ALTENKAMP Lukas SE
BROKER Heidi S
HUUSSEN Bas SW
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline S
DEUZEMAN Mark N
ANDELT Radek SW
CARLIER Ludovic N
GEERTS Wouter SW
JANSSEN Ronald S
VIJVER Nienke N
RAKOWSKI Hervé SW
MORTELMANS Peter SE
BERTRAND Alain S
SW
HOMMA Addy S
VELDHUIJS Marco SW
FUCHS Peter SW
ANKER Menno S
BRANDHORST Eric SW
DAEMEN Loek S
N
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
MEUWIS Bert SW
N
S
GOOSSENS Marc SW
BOGERS Marijn SW
BRUGMAN arjan N
LUITEN P eter S
MAATMAN DINALD SW
CECCATO Jean-Luc SW
CUISSE Jean-Paul SE
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel S
MARTIN Fred N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2014)
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly SW
MERVILLIE Tom SW
MANIQUET Pierre SW
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik SW
HOPPE Ulla SW
SCHNEIDER Irene N
BLAAUBOER Michel SW
PIERRE Michel SE (2014)
SW (2014)
GLORIE Jeffrey
BERTI Elio SE
VAN DER HEIDE Gerrit SW
WEBER Ernst
VAN DER AART Joris SW
BARTHA Tibor SW
SMIT Reint SW
BRETON Jean-Yves SW
TIMP Jeffrey SW
ZEILSTRA Joost N
VANDERLEE Wydo S
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim SW
DERENDORP Leonie SW
HEIREMANS Gert SW
VAN MOOK Lars SW
PLAATSMAN Eric S
ISNARD Henri S
SE
SW
N
ISNARD Emmanuel S
EETEN Stephan van SW
BERNDSEN Sjef S
N
DOUMER Philippe SE
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
GIRARD Michel S
SE
SW
N
GIRARD Michel S
SE
SW
N
VAN KLARENBOSCH Bas N
Naaktgeboren Peter SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter SW
KOS Erik SW
HUNTINK Willem S
JACOBS Wilhelm SE
SW
MARIUS Pieter S
SW
SEGERS Pieterjan SW
HEIN Stephan SE
DESQ Arnaud S
NAUTA Anne Harm S
N
SW
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
SE
WARNIER Wim SE
CEVAAL Rene S
GERRITSEN Denis N
DENYS Brecht SW
N
SE
COSTE Jean-Claude S (21-08-2014)
PESKENS David SW
FREZIN Olivier SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel SE
BOUCHAT Pierre N
VAN SOOM Jago N
LAULHE Jean-Luc SW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SW
SE
OLIEMAN Roland SW
N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace SW
PARREN Leran S
SE
ARNOLD Michael Marian SW
ROUW Daniël SW
MORTIER Arvid SW
MATTHYSEN Sam SE
FELLINGA Jack SE
SW
BOODE Jan-Willem SW
LOCHS Harry N
GULPEN Carolien SW
VAN DEN BERG Joost SW
KUBELE Petr SW
ABEN Joran SW
PREVAES Jeroen SW
NOTTEN Coert SE
SW
AARD Miki SW
NOMDEN Koeno S
BAENA David SW
DE VALK Jan SE
BOGAERT Maarten S
SPRUIT Henk SW
SCHEL Johan SW
DE GROOT Johan S (2015)
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul S
SVEHLIK Karel SW
LAMMERS Idde SE
FOUQUES Patrice SW
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
GROOTENBOER Hans S
MARIJN GEURTS Marijn SE
PIGNOREL Eric SW
STIJN Loosveld SW
VALK Koen S
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander SE
LE CONTE Jos SW
SCHOONROK Rob SW
DE VRIND Bram S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa SE
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel S
DRAL Robert N
RIGANO Giuseppe S
KOPPEN Roger SE
SW
CLARAZ Gérard N
PERROT Dominique SW
S
SABLON Guy SW
VAN PRAET Piet SW
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
HIJMA John SW
VAN DER VELDE Roel N
DUBBELELST Filip SW
JABY Eric SW
S
VAN STRAATEN Stephan SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo S
SANTA Enzo S
RIJNDERS Robert S
VRANY Jiri N
S
BAFICO Emanuele SW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SE
ZWERUS Elisa SW
ZWERUS Arie SW
BIGANZOLI Luca S
PROVICS Mariann N
BARROS Dana SW
N
AGóCS Ferenc N
VELEKEI Balázs N
DE KOKER Mario S
ROECK Joris SW
SPEICH Mike SW
HERMSEN Jan SE
BIERENS Bart S
MURRE Wim N
VERHOEF Matthijs SW
KROL Thomas N
VERRELST Filip SW
TALENS Paul S
VAN DEN ACKER Erwin SW
BIJNENS David N
S
MOORTGAT Jonas SW
HUTTER Remco S
VAN DE LAAR Rob N
S
HEUBERGER Jules SW
VAN VLIET Ludo S
SLEE Jeroen S
SW
STUKART Ben S
VAN DER WAL Emil N
REBETEZ Michel SW
GERADIN Michael S
SE
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
SCHILLING Max SE
NIJBOER Thomas N
JANSEN Ton S
JANSEN Rene S
QUIRIJNS Rene SW
VISSERS Kristof N
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SW
SE
HOOFS Ton N
SCHOOT Mark S
PREILLON Amaury SE
POCHE Miro N
GILIBERT Hervé N
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
LOCHTENBERG Tim N
VAN DER LAND Ronald S
ZANDBERGEN Dirk SE
WILTS Maarten S
SCHUURMANS Frans S
MAESSEN Anke S
DEKKER Peter SW
LENSTRA Klaas N
WITTEVEEN Han N
Keizer Patrick SE
S
N
SNAUWAERT Lindsey SW
MICHEL Julien SE
OSTYN Dieter SE
MONBALLIEU Marc S
SE
N
SW
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry N
DECEUNINCK Bart S
SE
N
SW
VAN KOPPENHAGEN Laurien S
JONCKHEERE Renaat SW
PETIT François SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2018)
SW (2018)
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
GROEN Menno N
BOUVIER Frédéric SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard SW
ARTS Ties N
KERREMANS Dave N
GAASTERLAND Alrik SW
BOSTEELS Ivo SW
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy S
VERHAMME Brecht S
SE
N
SW
BERENTSEN Hans SW
GRAAT Koen SW
S
VAN DALSEM Kees S
SW
SZILAGYI Andras SE
ZWAKENBERG Han N
THEUNISSEN Bart N
ROSELLO Ignasi SE
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert S
MUROS One SE
BAKKER Thijmen S
WALDEKKER Bas SW
SONKE Job N
John Doe S
DE WILDT Gérard N
EGGELAAR Mathijs S
KREICSI Gabor SW (16-08-2018)
VINCZE Gabor SW
BEUKENKAMP Peter SW
VAN HEUMEN Rien SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SW
CLIJMANS Geert S
VAN DEN ENDE Joost N
DIRKS Steven SW
NOORDZIJ Jeroen N
VERHOEVEN Peter S
DE VRIES Irving N
GROOTHEEST Gerhard SW
GUAL Ignasi SE
MEEKMA Reinder SW
SOUBRIER Eric S
DOBBLSTAEL Ludo SW
BOCKSTAEL Ludo SW
ROLFF Dani SE
RAKOWSKI Angélique S
SE
HERMANS Martin S
GAILLARD Björn SW
LAMY Michel N
STéPHANE VIENOT SW
ROMAIN Maes N
FLENET Bernard SW
PIESSENS Kevin SW
DUCRET Robert S
CARLIER Ludovic SW (2018)
DOUMA Johan S
VAN GEMERT Kitty SW
LAUTENBACH Nick SW
FÓNAGY Géza N
RENAULT Aurelien N
LENDERINK Henk S
BROUWER Laurens SE
S
DENDIEVEL Pieter SW
WILSCHUT Rik N
OVING Willem S
CHARBONNIER Robert SW (2019)
RIVOAL François N
BODEWES Michiel N
MANK Rolf SW
BEIJSTERVELD Joost N
MULDER Frans SW
EBBELAAR Eric SW
DUISINGS Luuk SW
VAN LIEROP Maxim S
VAN HAM Carien N
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
TOUSSAINT Ben SW
S
NOIJ Daan SW
STEEGMANS Guus SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
FLINSENBERG Thijs SW
BAIJENS Sven SW
SPANOGHE Philip SW
MALVEILLE Nicolas S
ROSART Eric S
FRANCOIS Cédric SW
DE LEEUW kris S
PEETERS Bruno SE
VOISARD Daniel SE
S
BOER Andre S
WEISS Nathan SW
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
EIKENAAR Dennis N
GEORGE Nathalie SE
FÜLÖP Tibor S
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP S
SCHENKELAARS Vincent SW (2021)
VELDHUIS Jeroen SE
SW
BRUST Hanneke S
VAN WIJK Renske S
VAN EGMOND Ton S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
SE
SW
VAN BEEK Thijs N
KOPPENBERG Travis SE
DE WEIJER Ingmar S
GALY Adrien SE
SANDER Jaminon N
OWCZARCZAK Fabien SW
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
MERTENS Jos
MELIS Gustaaf
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
THOMAS Pete
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
POSTMA Henk S
PONS Ivo
PLOMB Rudy
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HILD Marie-Paule
HANSEN Erik
GRIBNAU Paul
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
CHEVALEYRE André
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DE KOKER Mario
DECKERS Erwin
COUCKE Raphaël
CONNART Denis
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
MANDERS Hans
MALENGREAUX Jean
LODEWIJK Cees
LETTERMANN Jacques S
SE
N
SW
LEGAL Patrice S
SE
DOUBLEZ Eric
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JOMAT Christian
JEANMART Corinne
JANSSEN Aldo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
ALBERINI Enrico
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CAPELLE Yvan
CAPELLANI Luigi N
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DELAET Paul
DEHEEGHER Philippe
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
COURTOIS Vincent
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEBACQ Bernard
KUNZ Clément
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
GARNIER Johan
FEMER Hub
DUBOIS Eugene
DOGLIANI Franck
DIRIX Anna
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VAN DER LEIJE Wijnand
VANDEPUT Maurice
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
SCHLEMMER Christian
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
SE
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PEERDEMAN Marco
PAULET Jean-Christophe
PANZA Jean-François
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
RYGAERTS Gérard
WERNER Alphonse
DERKSEN Michiel
OH Luddo
LUGA Robert
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
NIJHUIS Jeroen
WIJNANDS Alwin
DERNIES Fernand
LIEDENBAUM Hugo
BOOGERD Michael
ZWIENINK Sander
VAN DER WAL Michiel
VERVALLEN Gerard
HUURDEMAN Walrick
DUBOCCAGE Frank
TERWEL Franck
VERHEGGEN Erik
SERVAIS Jean
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
WANNEZ Amaury
BARBERET Philippe
JEHEE Bart
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
SCHULLER Grégory
DINGEMANS Frank
PIETERS Roel
RADERMACHER Michael
JANSEN Michael
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
JAY Peter
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
APPEL Martin
CUDET Daniel
D'HAENE Pieter SW
TEUCHER Dieter
KUIJTEN Martin
MEESTER Robert
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
MOOZES Driver
VAN SCHUPPEN Marieke
BOS Jeroen
HENDRIKSEN Jos
SAUSNEGER Theo
KATGERT Michiel