Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
203 - Menez Quelc'h
LONGO Jeannie
JACQUEMIN Dominique
N
BRUFFAERTS Jose
W
HERNOT Bertrand
N
S
JACQUEMIN Alain
LE CORRE Christian
N
LUCAS Eric
N
LE CAIGNEC Eric
N
MAYEUR Etienne
N
DUFOURT Jérémy
N
RIVOAL François
N
W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
S
DEMIGUEL Jesus
S
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N
GOBERT Daniel
N
DEWEZ Rudy
S
JACQUEMIN Gilles
S
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
CATUCCI Elsbeth
LECLINF François
N
KOEDIJKER Hans
N
HUL Philip
S
KOOL Martin
N (2008)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
N (2008)
HILSON Daniel
N
HANIA Rob
SLUITER Rene
VERLAET Johan
EPIARD Christian
W
PATEREAU Pascal
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
W (2009)
VAN ELS Wim
W (06-05-2009)
WESTHOF Niels
N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
BRENNER Karl
ANDRE Gilles
N
MANK Rolf
N
SOETERS Rien
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave
N
COLLARD Aideen
MENARD Michel
S (21-05-2009)
BERNAUER Jean
BRIOLLET Daniel
W (2009)
MICHIELS Ludo
HERNALSTEEN Jan
W
BOSDIJK Rob
BLONK Patrick
PASQUIER Philippe
S
SPINA Luigi
S
TORELLI Cecilia
N
S
W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VAN HECKE Marnix
N (19-06-2010)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
HUYSMANS Philippe
N
DEKKERS Helmuth
DONDERS Patricia
MATTE Jean-Luc
N
TALLOEN Esteban
N
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ROBERT David
N
CHARY Denise
N
COSIALS Xavier
N
JEAN CORNÉ
N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
W
MARTIN Nicolas
N
EISENBURGER Tom
W
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
POLSKI Erwusz
N
S
FURON Remi
S (2011)
FURON Danièle
S
TAYLOR Martin
W
PARRY Griffin
W
NIHOUL Olivier
S
GOLL Marcel
N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
W
BOUVIER Frédéric
W
SOLENNI Gianni
N
LEROYER Roland
W
PAILHES Bernard
S
LLUSA MAS Jordi
S
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina
N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
W
LINNERT Heiko
N (2012)
LINNERT Finn
N
LINNERT Rike
N
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Bruno
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO Enzo
PAL Gabor
N
ALBERINI Enrico
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
N (23-09-2012)
S (26-11-2016)
GACON Bernard
S
OOSTRA Ard
N
GABARD Pascal
N
MERITET Laurent
N (2013)
DAVID Lionel
N
SIRET Françoise
N
FISHEIM Dany
N
DAMEN Gerd
W
VISSERS Dirk
W
JUANMARTIÑENA David
S
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
N
HUISMAN Patrick
S
PRANGER Piet
S
BOYENK Arnold
S
EGMOND van Joost
W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
N
SASIK Rastislav
W
KIESEKOMS Danny
N
DE GROOT Johan
N (2014)
S (2014)
W (2014)
HINK Mark
N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
N
VAN DER TIL Herman
W
COULON Daniel
N
HUMMEL Trea
W
FOUQUES Patrice
N
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis
N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
W
SCHWOON Stefan
S
PADILLA Sergio
N
LARCIER Bernard
N
LARCIER Nathan
N
SCHUYER Roland
W (2015)
ANDELT Radek
N
SPEED Kevin
S (29-07-2015)
ROUVELIN Daniel
N
S
W
Ludovic Péron
N
OFFERMANS Martien
W
WEYTMANS Christiaan
N (2016)
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
S
MUSCH Theo
N
BRETON Jean-Yves
N
ODORICO Michel
W
GALCSIK Robert
N
KREICSI Gabor
N (18-07-2017)
KIS Katalin
S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
DECOSTRE Arnaud
W
DECOSTRE Hadrien
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
N
PIETERSMA Edwin
N
MATTHYSEN Sam
N
JALABERT Etienne
N
DUCRET Robert
N
REDDER Klaas
S
JACQUEMIN Julien
N
MEIJERING Gerard
S
GOMEZ Manel
S
SWEEREN Henri
N
SZILAGYI Andras
N
HOVINGA Vincent
S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter
N
S
BRUGMAN arjan
N
ROSART Eric
N
S
W
PREILLON Amaury
N
VERMEULEN Arne
W
VERMEULEN Filip
W
SCHNEIDER Irene
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
SCHOOT Hugo
W
HELMSING Mark
W
MANTE Alex
W
BONSEL Rutger
W
BOODE Jan-Willem
W
KRAGTEN Ubald
W
JANSSEN Richard
W
HANSEN Rob
S
THOMAS Pete
N
SCHILLING Max
N
LE CONTE Jos
W
ALEXANDRE BOUET
N
S
BELDMAN Jan
W
TIGGELOVEN Pim
S
TOLBOOM Michiel
N
CHARBONNIER Robert
S (2021)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
W
MORALES GARCIA Angel
W
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
DESIRE Philippe
W
MARTINS Juris
W
SZABO Peter
S (2022)
FONT RIMBAU Marc
N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
W
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP
W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
W
SCHILLEMANS Coen
N
BAENA David
S
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
FAILLET Dominique
DIETEREN Nicole
DELHEZ Chantal
LEGAL Patrice
LAURENT Jean
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
HONORE Patrick
DUQUENOY Stéphane
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
MAP