136 - Col de Haussire

STOOPS Jos SW
MOLS Bas W
TIMMERMANS Paul
BOUWENS Serge
ATHMER Toon
Richard van Ameijden SW
GOBERT Daniel SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
OOSTRA Ard S
VAN DEN BREE Fred SW
S
W
LUCAS Eric SW
S
W
JACQUEMIN Alain S
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
W
SLUITER Rene
MAYEUR Etienne S (1991)
MEIRESONNE Jaap
SMIT Dick
SCHYNS Gilbert
KORST Jan W
DEN BLANKEN Arie
VETTERS Carl
SEVENS Erik SW
DEWEZ Rudy SW
S
HILSON Daniel SW
S
W
PLUM Martin
CABARET Ton
BOYENK Arnold
CIJSOUW Jakob
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
OTTENS Jan
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
DAANE Bert
DISPA Jean-François SW
HOPPE Huub SW
DORSSERS Wim SW
S
W
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc S
MASSON Rudi
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
DUBUISSON Guy
HENDRIKSEN Theo SW
S
W
TAMINIAU Michel S
THYREAULTJean Paul S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
GROENEWEGEN Michel
BEIJERS Henk
SMIT Marijn
VISSER Bert
VAN RENTERGEM Daniel
DE MITS Eddy
VAN NASSAU Arjan
RINGELENBERG Martin SW
KOLEN Ronald SW
S
W
BRENTJENS Thijs SW
VERMEULEN Paul
KOEHORST Frank
LE CONTE Jos SW
VAN BEEK Martijn SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
HOENTJEN Dinie SW
VAN DER WAL Michiel
DE COCK Gerrit
PRUIJSEN Rolf
HAARING Cor SW
HILVERING Jan S
DE WITJohn SW
S
W
HUL Philip SW
GEORGE Nathalie S
KOOL Martin SW (1999)
KOEDIJKER Hans S
DE HAAN Rene
DE RUITER Victor
SOMMEN Ron SW
S
W
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves SW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
S
W
WILKES Hennie SW
S
W
HAASJES Albert SW
S
W
HENDRIKX Paul W
SCHOKKER Roelof
VAN ELS Wim SW (2000)
S (2000)
BOLLEN Koen
BORSJE Martin
HOLDERBEKE Marc SW
REYNAERTS Stef
BEUDIN Patrick
CHRISTIAENS Vincent
WEUSTINK Richard W
HENRION Ludivine SW
W
PEREBOOMS Luc S
VERMEULEN Peter SW
S
W
HARTE Vincent
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
ROUSSEAU Pierre
NOTTEN Peter SW
DELEU Krist SW
SINET Etienne S
DAEMS Jef SW
VERMEULEN Filip SW
S
W
VERMEIJ Dick
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
BEURS Cor
Maximilien Hayez SW
CARDON Jean-Christophe
FEIKEN Bert
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
GOLL Marcel SW
VANFRACHEM Michel SW
S
W
OVERBEEK-Jeroen SW
S
W
GOUWKENS Marc S
DEJACE Jules (+) S
VAN HECKE Marnix
HOUDART Rudy
JANSEN, Barry
COGGE Marc
HILHORST Peter
GIJSBERTS Ron SW
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
BRAAKMAN Ruud
DEMIGUEL Juanjo W
DEMIGUEL Jesus W
GELLAERTS Gunter
DE ZEEUW Rob
CLOSSE Dirk
BOUDREZ Jan
VAN RIJN Marcel SW
S
W
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
VERHAEGHE Francky SW
VANGOOL Paul SW
S
VAN HAASTER Jasper SW
S
W
JACOBS Richard SW
S
W
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob SW
SPEED Kevin S (2005)
DEKKERS Helmuth SW
MARTIN Fred SW
MATTE Jean-Luc SW
S
W
JANSEN Axel S
MEEUWESSEN René
VERMEULEN Ward
BUTTER Richard
WYNANTS Patrick
WEERTS John
REDEKER Timo
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
DE JEU Peter S
VAN GOETHEM Marcel
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
MOS Ruud
SMIT Allard SW
LAMAN Martijn
SCHUYER Roland S (2006)
PARTHOENS Jean S
DE RUYCK Wouter
DUPONT Sebastien SW
FROGNEUX Bernard SW
S
W
PIETERSMA Edwin
VECHT Juda
BONPART Adriano SW
KIESEKOMS Danny
VERDENIUS Jeroen SW
S
W
LESCAUT Vincent SW
EETEN Stephan van
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
RENWART Michel
GRENIER Alain
LEROY Henk SW
S
W
DE VRIES Gert-Jan SW
VAN GOETHEM Rene
KRAMER Peter
HERMSEN Jan
OOSTEROM Remco SW
S
W
JACOBS Siemon
VANLUCHENE Xander SW
OUDEN Rob W
DELVECCHIO Roberto SW
DAL Anton S
SW
STOFFELS Joost SW
DUFFHUES Jan SW
S
W
CONNART Denis
BLONK Patrick
ZEGGERS Guy
TALLOEN Esteban SW
WOLFS Mathijs
DE SUTTER Koen
WOLFS Bas
VAN AUTGAERDEN Benoit
DE BECKER Wim
DEPUYDT Filip
DE SCHEPPER Tom S
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
SEVERIN Ronald
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
EERSELS Niels
TUYTEL Cees
GAUQUIER Jonathan
LEYERS Glen S
DE DOBBELEER Davy
LEIDELMEIJER Tom
WESTDORP Frank
MICHON Sander SW
S
W
VAN DER GULIK Koos
VAN DER GULIK David
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
PEPERKAMP Cor
LAMONT Nicolas
VAN SANTEN Mart
SADOINE Eric
VAN VOORST Deborah
CHIALASTRI Hans S
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
CROMPHOULDT Laurent SW
KROL Thomas SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
ANDRE Gilles SW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SW
S
STULENS Ward S
VAN DORST Willy
DE WEIJER Ingmar
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2008)
MICHIELS Ludo
DEMARS Philippe S
BAAS Peter
LAMBIN Yannick SW
VANDEVELDE Hilde
OUTMANNS Martin
NEKKERS Herman SW
JOOSTEN Stefan S
EMMERICH Mark SW
KRAGTEN Ubald S
LIENARD Paul
VAN HULLE Jürgen
DEFAYS Jérome S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
VAN ZWOL Hans
RUDAZ Andre
BOOTSMA Age
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
MESQUITA Paulo
VANACKER Wouter
KOBUS Marco
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
DEVOS Stijn
PINEUR Thierry
COLMAN Marc
JANSSENS Michel S
FREZIN Olivier
BOKHORST Jantine
MAGRI Domenico W
ROSSONI Ivano
MAYER Ed
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme SW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SW
MUYS August
GEYSEN Erik W
CLAEYS Mario
BIANCHI Giovanni
EVERHARD Carla SW
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj SW
S
DEPICKER Alain SW
S
VAN OVERVELD Floris SW
S
W
BIRKENHAGER Tom SW
S
W
DE GROOT Jan Peter
LEUSHUIS Hans SW
S
W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SW
VAN DE LAAR Rob SW
S
SCHOOT Hugo SW
S
HERNALSTEEN Jan S
VAN DEN ABBEEL Olivier SW
CLAUDE Jean
MOYEN Cédric S
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
FOKKENS Ferry
DECOSTRE Arnaud
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
BRINKMAN Inge
DE PAEPE Tim
GOBBENS Maurice SW
SNIEKERS Paul
VANDERKELEN Filip
VAN DER AART Joris SW
S
VAN MEGROOT Marc
DOBLENNE Stef SW
COUSSEMENT Bram
DAUWE Jan
DAUWE Stijn
DANNEMARK Reinhold S
DEBIE Joep
MATTHIJSSEN Nico SW
BARROS Dana
VAN TSLOT arjen
BOERJAN Peter SW
DOUBLE C.
TABURIAUX Erwan S
RIJKERS Lennart SW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) SW
S
W
RUYMAEKERS Peter
BRAZIER Mark
KOSTER Dick
FARAZIJN Peter
THONISSEN Maarten
WERNSEN Ronald
KOPS John
ETIENNE Stef SW
WIJTE Dries
TERWEL Franck
MAYNE Michel
LEONARD Thibaud SW
WYNS Stefan SW
FELLER Danny SW
CLERBOUT Frans SW
GOOS Tom SW
VANDECASTEELE Frédéric SW
S
PRANGER Steven S
TAVERNIER Wim W
Dem M
DEKKER Joris SW
SIMONS Paul SW
W
SIMONS Paul SW
BOSSUYT peter SW
ROOSEN Christophe W
BERNARD Nicolas S
BOSDIJK Rob
JOYA, Xavier S
COSIALS Xavier S
MULLER Gerrit
HERMES Benno
DE JAEGER Pol
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
VERHEGGEN Erik
BRUNETTI Gabriele
CANDELI Luigi
LE CORRE Christian SW
FOX Tony
SIMONI Alberto
SCHAPENDONK Otto
NAUSS Jasper
HINK Mark
DE VREUGD Peter S
VERHAEGEN Chris
ADAMI Sasan SW
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen
TAYLOR Martin
TOLBOOM Michiel S
FEYS Steven
BOURGEOIS Sebastien
VELTHUIS Raymon SW
VAN DER POEL Jeroen S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit SW
VAN DEN ENDE Joost S
LANGERAK Jacco SW
STEGEN Joris
DEMES Alexander SW
VAN DER VELDE Roel S
RUTTEN Xavier SW
STANEKE Rens S
DAMEN Gerd W
MENARD Michel
REINOUD Kimman S
STANEKE Jan Batist S
W
BERKHOUT Ernest S
LINNERT Heiko S (2010)
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2010)
ADAM Johan S
HORNIKX Maarten S
VEENBAAS Klaas SW
S
MOORTGAT Jonas SW
VAN DAMME Jorg SW
Anomius W
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc S
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim SW
DOBBELENS Ferry SW
S
W
VAN SCHIE Richard
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank SW
S
DERENDORP Leonie SW
BULCKAERT Arnoud SW
MATTHYSEN Sam SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW
GUNST Eric SW
VAN LIERDE Steven SW
GOFFINET Michel S
BEEKSMA Alex SW
ROLFF Dani SW
S
W
KLEIN Bas S
LENSTRA Klaas W
WEKEMA Johan SW
WINKELHORST Kees SW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SW
BUSCHMANN Dirk SW
BROWN Michael S
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SW
HACOUR Bert SW
RIETVELD Aart SW
BIERNAUX Jean-François SW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2011)
SOUVEREYNS David W
PEREZ Rafael SW
DE GREEF Etienne SW
HANSEN Rob S
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc SW
DAUWE Charles
UYLENBROECK Kris S
VAN DE PUT Jan W
CALLEBAUT Mathias S
W
SWEEREN Henri S
HUYSMANS Jasper S
W
VAN DER ZON Job SW
BOS Pepijn
VAN GILS Jeroen SW
S
W
BARBE Julien S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris S
EUSSEN Thomas S
BECKERS Bertus SW
S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
TAVERNIER Wim S
DE LOOR Luc W
FEYS Steven SW
MANSIER Paul S
PLAATSMAN Eric SW
POISSON Thomas SW
BARELDS Johan S
DOBBELAMP Vincent SW
VANDERZANDT Herve SW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
DELAHAIE LIONEL W
MANK Rolf SW
MERVILLIE Tom SW
RIETVELD Menno W
VISSERS Kristof SW
MESSIAEN Wouter S
GOFFINET Stéphane S
VAN GESTEL Wim SW
MONBALLIEU Marc SW
S
W
SCHEFFER Willem SW
PASMAN Roeline SW
STRUBBE Harrie SW
GEMEN Rob SW
S
W
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SW
RIJNDERS Robert SW
MEUWIS Bert SW
S
WIJNEN Caspar SW
S
W
ROBERT David SW
BUSKENS Richard SW
S
W
BOODE Jan-Willem SW
CARLIER Ludovic S
LEERDAM Jurgen SW
PIERRE Michel SW (2012)
S (2012)
DRIESEN Herman SW
MARIST Serge SW
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SW
VAN BEEK Theo SW
DELAERE Wouter S
BRINKMAN Marieke
JONCKHEERE Renaat SW
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne SW
SANDER Jaminon S
GULPEN Judith S
DE GROOT Johan W (2012)
SMULDERS Tom SW
CHEVALIER Hadrien SW
PLOEM Remco SW
VERMEULEN Arne W
SCHEEK Peter S
W
VELTMAN Hendrik Jan S
VANTOMME Dirk SW
VERSTRAETEN Jari SW
VAN SOOM Jago SW
DELABRE Alexandre SW
LAVOOI Marco SW
DE GROEN Peter SW
PERSYN Jeroen SW
MASSELINK Ruud SW
GROOT Lex S
MICHEL Julien SW
S
ROMAIN Maes SW
S
W
ANDELT Radek S
BARTTRÄGER Abraham SW
MOSSELMAN Marnix SW
SMEETS Chris SW
HOPPE Ulla W
VISSERS Dirk SW
BOUDART Raphaël SW
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan SW
VAN CAMP Vincent SW
SMIT Reint S
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
LAHZAMI Mounir S
PRANGER Piet S
CHARY Denise S
HEINEN Martijn SW
HOOIJEN Toine SW
BELDMAN Jan S
GRANLUND Fredrik
JOHN Achim SW
DE JONGHE Pascal SW
NILSON Jerry SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SW (2013)
KREICSI Gabor SW (06-08-2013)
MAAS Marlou S
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly W
COULON Daniel SW
POLATO Enrico SW
ALBERINI Enrico SW
SEGUY Marc
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos S
GACON Bernard SW
HOVESTAD Arjan W
VOOGT Frans W
HUUSSEN Bas SW
S
MARIUS Pieter S
JORNA Frans S
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik W
TIMP Jeffrey S
HEIREMANS Gert S
MORTIER Arvid SW
PARREN Leran SW
VAN BOXTEL Tiemen SW
ANKER Menno SW
BRANDHORST Eric S
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay SW
S
HERMAN MOMMERSTEEG Herman W
S
MAHOVSKY Madeleine W
LUITEN P eter S
SLEE Jeroen SW
ETIENNE Mayeur SW
ANJEL Karl SW
S
W
DOMONKOS György S
BERGMANN Peter S
NAGY Andrea
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
SCHALKWIJK Herman SW
ZWERUS Arie S
HOEFKENS Jan SW
MARIEN Wim SW
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW
OFFERMANS Martien W
ODOR Szabolcs SW
S
W
LODEWIJK Cees SW
LODEWIJK Cees SW
ABERSON Kenny S
DRIESEN Rolf W
MULDER Dimitri
MANTE Alex S
ALBERTS Bas SW
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
DONDERS Patricia SW
HEEBELS Wim
FELLINGA Jack SW
GROBBEE Sander SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
VAN DER LEEUW Neza SW
KERREMANS Dave SW
S
W
KUIJTEN Martin
SCHENK Dennis SW
TUK Kees S
ROECK Joris S
SW
BIERENS Bart W
VEENSTRA Arjen SW
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan SW
W
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
SPINA Luigi S
TORELLI Cecilia S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
ROBIJN Maarten SW
HUBER Tamas W
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
GULPEN Carolien SW
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace SW
PEETERS Nick SW
HOGEWEIJ Dick SW
VERNIERS Steven SW
S
W
VERHOEF Theo W
SW
PAILHES Bernard SW
FUCHS Peter SW
VAN DE LAAR Walter SW
RIVOAL François W
TER HEDDE Maxim SW
SCHEL Johan S
COKELAERE Johan SW
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco W
SCHUURMAN Eiko SW
DELEU Daan W
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis S
DRIESSEN Theo
BLAAUBOER Michel SW
DUBBELELST Filip S
QUIRIJNS Rene SW
S
MARIJN GEURTS Marijn S
STIJN Loosveld SW
LEEN Danny S
GUTIERREZ BLANCO Juan Carlos SW
DIRKS Steven S
STUKART Ben SW
STEENBEEK Eric SW
CHRISTOPH Charles S
SCHNEIDER Irene SW
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SW
PHILIPPI Hans SW
KLEIJBURG Menno SW
HIJMA John SW
BUITINK Marco SW
TOURNOIS Tijl SW
HANNES Bart SW
S
W
SZILAGYI Andras S
VANDERGHOTE Pieter SW
BOGAERT Maarten SW
BOCKSTAEL Ludo S
VAN ALFEN René SW
DE KOKER Mario SW
JOCHIMS Elisa SW
RUBEN Guis SW
MERITET Laurent SW (24-09-2016)
VAN DAM Frank SW
WIERCKX Patrick S
VERRELST Filip SW
S
VERSTREPEN Arno S
PUTTEMANS Johan SW
NAUTA Anne Harm SW
SPANOGHE Philip SW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt SW
BOSTEELS Ivo SW
DHOLLANDER Jelle SW
GERRITSEN Denis SW
DIJKSMAN Marten SW
GERADIN Michael W
SW
S
SABLON Guy SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW (2017)
W (2017)
DE JONGE Martijn SW
DITESCU Razvan S
CHEREGI Marius S
GOMEZ Manel W
LENDERINK Henk SW
VERHOEVEN Peter SW
DRIESMANS Pieter SW
ARTS Ties SW
DIJKSTRA Steven SW
VAN STRAATEN Stephan SW
DE BOER Serge SW
NOORDZIJ Jeroen SW
ODORICO Michel S
JANSSEN Richard W
VAN ROY Arne SW
VAN DER VELDEN Maria SW
POSTHUMUS Guido SW
ENNEKENS Wies S
VAN EGMOND Maurice SW
S
VAN DER SIJDE Jors SW
MEEKMA Reinder W
S
RIGANO Giuseppe SW
IVO HUIBREGTSEN S
PREILLON Amaury SW
HUIJBOOM Ernst S
JANSEN Youri SW
BRUST Anton SW
DEWULF Geert SW
SCHILLEMANS Coen SW
ILSBROUX Wim SW
DUCHENE Philip S
NOTTEN Max S
VAN LIEROP Maxim S
NEVE François S
AARD Miki W
PEETERS Jos SW
S
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy SW
VERHAMME Brecht SW
S
W
CRESSANT Jacques SW
TER BRAAK Hein SW
GOEDE Ernst W
THEUNISSEN Bart S
W
MEYVIS Wim SW
SCHILLINGER Thomas W
DEN HAMER Jeroen SW
DECEUNINCK Bart SW
S
W
RAMSAY John S
SONKE Job SW
DEFEYTER Frederik S
CLIJMANS Geert SW
S
W
GRAAT Koen SW
DE VRIND Bram S
SW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe W
VLOEMANS Stef SW
NIJS Bert S (2018)
SW (2018)
WILSCHUT Rik SW
RANWEZ Frederic S
KOPPEN Roger SW
S
W
PIESSENS Kevin S
VOISARD Daniel SW
CARLIER Ludovic SW (2018)
MEIJERING Gerard SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SW
DE VRENG Arno SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SW
SEGERS Pieterjan SW
SCHOONROK Rob SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SW
HULS Rob S
KNYTTL Honza SW
POCHE Miro SW
DUIJNMAYER David SW
MOERMAN Pieter S
WINGENS Tijn W
S
SW
GAILLARD Björn S
EBBELAAR Eric SW
JARVAS Tamas S
REDDER Klaas W
JAGERSMA Wietse SW
DE JONGE Paul SW
HENSING Xander SW
VAN OOSTEN Rene SW
KLEINENDORST robert SW
W
VAN DE LAAR Tim SW
KERSAAN Floris S
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul SW
JACOBS Floris SW
GUEUNING Benoît SW
DE LEEUW kris SW
VAN DAMME Arlindo SW
HASSELAAR Jeroen S
TELGENHOF Coen S
GIRARD Michel SW
DE SMEDT Tim SW
BADONNEL Christophe SW (03-10-2021)
SCHOOT Mark S
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
MELIS Gustaaf
WIJNANDS Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
THOMAS Pete
SCHUL Jean-Pol
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PEETERS Marc
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUSSON Olga
GOBERT Aurian
GERARD Christian
GEENENS Germain (+)
FLEMAL Jacques
EISENBURGER Tom
DIETEREN Nicole
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DE KOKER Mario
DEKKERS Marloes
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
MANDERS Hans
MALENGREAUX Jean
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LARCIER Bernard
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
BUURMAN Henk
BURGH Daan
BRAAKENSIEK Menno
BOUCAR Michel
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
DEWYSE Henry
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DEHEEGHER Philippe
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEKEU Jacques
LAGNEAUX Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
FRANCK Andre
EVERS Jean-Pierre
ELSEN Georges
DUMONT Albert
YASSE Fernand
ZWART Cees
WILLEM Luc
VERLAET Johan
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN THUYNE Dirk
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRUYENS Aimé
TESSARO Valérie
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SCHOELINK Hans
ROZENBURG Rob
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre SW
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PANZA Jean-François
MORUE Jean-Marc
RYGAERTS Gérard
EBERLE Thomas
WERNER Alphonse
MARTINS Juris
TEMMERMAN Kenneth
DECLERCQ Rik
LENDFERS Milou
OH Luddo
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
DAMAN Gunther SW
S
W
GRIBNAU Paul
WIJNANDS Alwin SW
DERNIES Fernand
DE VRIES Rudie
GROOTJEN Nico
VERVALLEN Gerard
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BERENDSE Gerard
BUYSE Griet
SERVAIS Jean
BOOGERD Michael
WANNEZ Amaury
SCHULLER Grégory
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
DINGEMANS Frank
BOGERS Marijn S
D'HAENE Pieter
RABAEY Manu
GROEN Henk
LOS Bart
MANIQUET Pierre
MEESTER Robert
RIJKERS Ger
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
MOLS Raf
KLERK Wouter-Jan
HOUBEN Piet
STOELZAET Jamien
MOLENAAR Paul
BARKEY Dennis
KATGERT Michiel
VOS Paul SW
S
KAISEN Olivier SW
W