876 - Vršič

GELUK Ary
SLIVKA Ján S
FOUQUES Patrice N
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1988)
MAYEUR Raymond(+) N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1989)
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
BERGLEZ Kurt
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando S
SPEED Kevin N (1995)
GOBERT Daniel N
LUCAS Eric N
JARACZ Pawel S
N
POUC Jiri N
LONGO Jeannie
SZABO Sandor
IVANCIC Igor
CSABA Sinka S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel S
GALINEC Oliver N
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
HUBER Tamas S
KEKKO Orsolya S
MAJHENC Janja
WYNANTS Patrick
TAYLOR Martin
SVEHLIK Karel N
PLANAGUMA GRIFOL Lluis N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace N
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
CANDELI Luigi S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
STOFFELS Joost S
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2002)
VAN ELS Wim S (10-09-2002)
VAN SANTEN Mart
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
JAKOVCIC Denis
STILINOVIC Zlatan N
NAGY Zoltan N
NILSON Jerry S
TONUTTI Daniele N
BERALDO Gianni N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
DEKKERS Helmuth S
STARMAN Michal
RINGELENBERG Martin N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
POELSTRA PIETER N
ISPAN Istvan S
KREICSI Gabor N
VINCZE Gabor S
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
SALA Roger
MANK Rolf S
N
HEFNER Hans-Peter S
PUSSINI Stefano
KUIJTEN Piet S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald N
SAVA Andrea N
MOGA Claudiu N
MATTE Jean-Luc S
HARTE Vincent
VAN DEN BERG Jim
POCHE Miro N
LESCHANZ Roland
NAGY Andrea S
MESTER Tamais S
KISS György N
POISSON Thomas S
HAYCRAFT Anne S
SCHOKKER Roelof N
S
BOLLEN Koen
BRIZZI Romano
BREGANTE Vicenzo
ANDELT Radek S
BARTH Andreas
SWISTEK Damian S
COURTNADGE Peter
TRAVERSO Marco
HERNOT Bertrand N
DUIMPJE Peter S
N
HEIN Stephan S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar N
JANSEN Michael
AARD Miki N
ALBERINI Enrico
PELISSIER Michel
CESNIK Borut S
N
KRAJKA Jaroslaw N
CHURY Martin S
DI MARCO Andrea S
N
PELISSIER Christine N
JANSEN Vivian S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo N
DE WEIJER Ingmar N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (05-06-2010)
JANSSEN Gerrie N
COGGE Marc
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
COBRANCO Zoltan N
NAVRATIL Marek N
PELOMORO Giorgio S
ODOR Csaba N
MATTER Kuno S
SIMONI Alberto S
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
BARTHA Tibor N
FÜLÖP Tibor N
SPINA Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
SUPLICZ Ferenc S
HUL Philip N
ÁGOSTON László N
JUHASZ Geza N
SZILAGYI Andras N
KUBELE Petr N
CIJSOUW Jakob N
BOYENK Arnold N
HOPPE Ulla S
MAGRI Domenico S
CATTANEO Luciano S
COMMISSO Francesco S
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
JUHASZ Gábor S
PIOTROWSKI Marek S
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
HEGYI Imre N
TALLOEN Esteban S
VAS Tunde N
DONATO Daniele S
HORVATH Zoltan N
NAPSUGAR N
MALY Jan S
KIAC Milan N
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
KISS Gábor N
VAN DOORNE Jefta S
JURISTA Tomas N
BARO Oriol N
JAGER Zoltán N
VOJSK Matic N
S
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
STALLMACH Matthias N
BOUVIER Frédéric N
KNORRE Frank N
MALENKA Peter N
SOETERS Rien S
GATI Istvan S
CRAMAY Daniel N
NICODIN Gheorghe N
FILIPSKI Jan N
GURDZIOLEK Tomasz N
BETTA Enrico S
MARSZALEK Daniel N
PAL Gabor N
HORVÁTH Bálint N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
VELEKEI Balázs S
VIKAR István N
Berei Zoltán N
CANDAU François N (2012)
KUBáLE Jiří N
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina N
OOSTRA Ard N
ZAORAL Petr S
MEDON Mariusz N
VERMEULEN Paul S
OPOLECKY Hynek N
SZILVAGYI Péter N
WOLSING Robert N
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank S
HULSEBOS Arjan S
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
WILLEM Luc N
GROOT Heleen N
ALBERTS Bas S
PETÖ Tibor N
JALABERT Etienne N
CHEREGI Marius N
KUTEK Jaroslav N
RUDOLF Martin N
CARNEIRO Manu S
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
BURSIK Pavel N
VERMEULEN Filip S
VERMEULEN Arne S
PUSKAS Zoltan S
ROUW Daniël S
N
RIDDER John S
N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
Richard van Ameijden N
MOS Ruud N
ODORICO Michel N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn N
DUCRET Robert S
ALT Dirk N
BECKERS Bertus N
TÜRKE Hendrik N
MAJOR Tomasz S
TOTH Daniel S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
SCHILLING Max S
KOTTIER Maarten N
KRISTON Peter S
FLAVIO Faoro S
POLAK Petr N
GRUEN Matt N
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
BOSDIJK Rob S
LINNERT Heiko S (2016)
N (2016)
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
VISSERS Dirk N
HORVATH Gábor S
CABAJ Florian S
BRUST Hanneke N
CZOBOR Rebeka N
MATEI Bogdan N
JOOSTEN Stefan N
VAN WIJK Renske N
DE VRIND Bram N
WEISS Nathan N
HERMANS Martin S
N
CAPELLANI Luigi N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
GRANLUND Fredrik N
JOHN Achim N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2017)
PIERRE Michel N (2017)
COULON Daniel N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2017)
LE CORRE Christian S
MARTINS Juris N
ROT Jurriaan N
HILSON Daniel N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
PARTHOENS Jean N
ZOLTAN Tuka N
LINTEN Fons S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
VAN ZETTEN Marnix N
EISENBURGER Tom N
FLORET Sandrine S
FELLINGA Jack N
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
TíMEA Petrovits-Juhasz S
PLOEM Remco N
SEGUY Marc S
ZITNIK Mitja N
VIERFOND Mickael S
FALKE Rein S
MAKYO Michal N
S
JASION Radoslaw N
VAN OMMEN Arlana N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2017)
VANLUCHENE Xander N
TERPSTRA Steven N
BROEX Bart N
AICILA_GM N
S
TOTH Jozsef N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
ANKER Menno N
GROEN Menno N
OSTORERO Franco N
DI PILLO Tommaso N
SEVENS Erik N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
PEYRON Pietro S
FUERTES Javier N
PROVICS Mariann N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
CHATEAU Thomas S
GORKA Bidegain S
MINOVES Gerard N
ESPALLARGAS David S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
SANTA Enzo S
RADERMACHER Michael S
SZARY Krzysztof S
N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
PAVLATA Michal N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
BOODE Jan-Willem N
MOLS Bas S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
BEL Benjami S
ÖRVÖSSY Péter S
EIKENAAR Dennis N
S
TIEGEL Alena N (2019)
TIEGEL Andreas N
DE PAUS Ferry S
BERNAT Sanz N
LOS Bart N (2019)
COLLDEFORNS Albert N
DENYS Brecht S
IVO HUIBREGTSEN S
VAN BEEK Ricsi N
DECOSTRE Arnaud S
FIDEL Peter S
N
VALLDOSERA Joel S
VANFRACHEM Michel N
DE MILLIANO Jeroen S
RIJNBEEK Dennis S
PINEDO Juan Carlos N
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia N (2002)
SIRET Françoise
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MORALES GARCIA Angel
DEKKERS Marloes
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
BRENNER Karl N (2002)
LALOUX Michel (+)
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele N
OTEMAN Luc
VANIS Pavel (+)
PAGANI Flavio
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
LEONE Giuseppe
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TORO Gianluca
SCHOELINK Hans
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
OH Luddo
COUGOULE Marc
DE GROOT Jaap
SONDERMANN Peter N
KAAL Joeri
HUURDEMAN Walrick
MOGGIA Pietro
WILLEMS Luk