694 - Passo del Mortirolo

GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August W
BERNARD Patrick
BACCANELLI Renato SE
MAYEUR Raymond(+) SE
MAYEUR Etienne SE (1991)
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald W
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1991)
DE BRUIJN Jerry W
CANDELI Luigi W
LLUSA MAS Jordi SE
TOGNI Giancarlo
HOPPE Huub W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos W
BRUNETTI Gabriele W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
LUCAS Eric SE
NAPOLETANO Claudio
RUGGERI Ruggero
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
MARTINET Federico W
PRUIJSEN Rolf
OSTORERO Franco W
SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
CASADIO Eros
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BOYENK Arnold W
CIJSOUW Jakob W
N
SE
BERTI Elio N
MONTANI Matteo W
SE
N
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo W
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
MONTANI Matteo
FANTUZZI Franco
REDFERN Simon
Richard van Ameijden W
SANTA Enzo W (1999)
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre W (1999)
NOTTEN Peter W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
CARANI Benedetto
DINOIA Lele
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
GACON Bernard SE
SPICCHI DANIELE W
HUL Philip W
STRIPPOLI Daniele W
MAGGIONI Roberto
SKÁLA Mojmír W (30-06-2000)
CLARKE Patrick
TUSVELD Jos
BOHUS Igor
DÖBBLER C.
ISOARDO Tommaso W
GEBHARD Fischer
BETTA Enrico W
HENDRIKSEN Theo W
SPINA Luigi W
SE
HANSEN Rob W
DEN BLANKEN Arie
GERSCHING Jürgen
ECKERT Walter
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
MATTER Kuno W
URIZ Joserra W
ZUCCOLI Roberto W
HINK Mark W
SE
PUIG Jorge
MAGRO Fiorenzo W
VASAK Pavel SE
LINNERT Heiko W (2002)
SE (2002)
RINGELENBERG Martin W
POELSTRA PIETER W
NILSON Jerry W
SE
COMAS Pau W
CATTANEO Luciano W
SE
N
POLI Alberto
LAZZARI Francesco
SUCHARDA Pavel
ZAHRADKA Petr W
SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald W
STOFFELS Joost W
DUFFHUES Jan W
VAN ELS Wim W (2004)
JELOYAN Vrage
RONCONI Davide W
ANDEL Zbynek W
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
ZAMBELLI Claudio W
HIDDEMA Oege W
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2004)
DASSOW Ralf
MOSER Thomas
VAN SANTEN Mart
SERRANO Javier W
BOSCHI Mauro
MARENCO Michele W
HOIBOOM Stefan
HOUBEN Piet
EGGINK Martijn W
BERALDO Gianni SE
FOUQUES Patrice W
HOGEWEIJ Dick W
ANTONINI Stefano W (08-08-2004)
SE (08-07-2015)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio W
GARRIDO RIU Xavier SE
PORTA Albert SE
ROG Leo
VERMEIJ Dick
REPETTI Mauro W
SE
N
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
ROVERATO Paolo
KUBELE Petr SE
VAN DER WAL Michiel
ORSI Gianpiero
BOETTI Elio W
BRAMANTE Luca
RUHLMANN Pascal W
Mangani Andrea N
W
CARPENTARI Antonio
CHAPON Alain
BARONE Fabio W
RICKHAUS Dietrich
DIJKSTRA Dirk W
AGESTAM Eric W
FERRARI Fabrizio W
DI MARCO Andrea N
PEREBOOMS Luc SE
VOJSK Matic W
SCHOKKER Roelof W
PERUGINI Andrea W
DEWEZ Rudy W
BLONK Patrick W
TRONCY Anthony W
GIUSTI Marco W
HUBER Tamas W
KEKKO Orsolya
STAVENUITER Mark W
LUCARINI Vincenzo W
JAKOVCIC Denis
GRANLUND Fredrik W
SE
BAAS Peter
WILD Fero
OPOLECKY Hynek W
PELOMORO Giorgio W
AROSIO Luciano W
BUEHRER Reinhard
BUCHAUER Rainer
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino W
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
SE
XXXX XXX W
RESNATI Roberto
MAGRI Domenico SE
BOKHORST Jantine
ROSSONI Ivano
DE GROOT Jan Peter
URIBARRI Juanto W
COKELAERE Johan
MESTER Tamais N
PEREZ André N
LOPEZ Javier W
BOSSUYT peter N
GOUWKENS Marc W
DURAN Carles W
SELBECK Bart SE
W
ROTA Piero (+)
ORLANDO Stefano W
CASTAGNOLI Giordano W
MARTONE Alberto
FANTONI Renato
ALBERINI Enrico
VAN HECKE Marnix W (18-06-2007)
GELLAERTS Gunter
SCHIAVI Alessandro W
FONTANARI Andrea W
RATTI Alessandro W
VAN DEN BERG Jim
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
HOLLO VASKO Csaba SE
WILLEM Luc
JANSSON Anders
COGGE Marc
CARRO Ruben W
LEDVINKA Jaroslav W
DALLA DEA Valter W
ALDERT Steenhuis
HOOFS Ton
RENWART Michel
MARIANI Danilo
VERMEULEN Paul
GESSAGHI Mario
STARMAN Michal
DI GIANNI Gerardo
GEIB Katja
PFLUEGNER Marc
HESSE Daniel
CZAJA Lothar W
SE
STAUDMEISTER Frank
HAPARNIG Jens SE
ROSELL LEON Claudio
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
MOS Ruud W
SOMMEN Ron W
SE
BERGERO Sandro W
N
GOMEZ Manel
LEXA Jiri
BIANCHI Giovanni
KNODLER Andreas W
VERHULSDONK Lars W
OUDEN Rob W
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn W
ARZA Jose Angel W
WILTING Jacob W
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob W
DELVECCHIO Roberto W
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa W
PENSINI Gianni W
N
SE
FERRARI Fabrizio W
DE WEIJER Ingmar W
TUYTEL Cees
LEYERS Glen W
BARESOVA Andrea
HOCHULI Olivier W
SAIZ VELA Victor
ZADRAPA Lukas
FOSSA Michele W
KISS Anette
NEKKERS Herman W
PONTES Boris
D'ARCHI Luca W
ZWIENINK Sander W
COPPI Valerio W
KROL Thomas W
NELSON Allan
WESTDORP Frank W
DEMIGUEL Jesus SE
RICHARD Bernard
TRAVE Walter
SEGUY Marc SE (2008)
SIMON Laurent W
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
VANLUCHENE Xander W
CORNELLI Giuseppe W
MARSZALEK Daniel W
SINDELAR Martin SE
STEPNICKA Jan W
AARD Miki W
TRANSATLANTYK Marek W
ENDERLE Harald
WILD Marek
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
GIMENEZ Toni
DIEPEVEEN Marc W
ARIAS VALDES Siro
NOMDEN Koeno
BERGAMO Rolando W
ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina SE
BOTRINI Fabio W
CATALDI Giacomo
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel W
JARVIS Nick W
JACOBS Richard W
N
JARACZ Pawel N
DE PIERI Massimo W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando W
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando W
DORREBOOM Floris W
BRENTJENS Thijs W
BOTRINI Alessandro W
ELORZA Enekoitz W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
SE
N
DOBBELEN H. W
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof W
SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NAGY Zoltan SE
SIGRIST Martin
MENKE Rein W
SE
MARION Jerome
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
OSTAP Pavel W
BARABINO Paolo
HERMSEN Jan
MALY Jan
FIORI Matteo
CANDINI Omar SE
FREZIN Olivier
MEESTER Robert W
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang W
LAMMERS Idde
FEENSTRA Hans
ROSENKRANZ Frank W
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
VECHT Juda W
SMITHIES Ben
BEEKMAN Aart
ZAYAKU Moritz
DREDEMY Xavier W
DREDEMY Marie W
BONPART Adriano W
NEACSU Bogdan W
VISSERS Dirk W
PETRESCU Bogdan W
DE VRIES Gert-Jan W
JOHANSEN Asbjorn L. W
KRAMER Peter
DE JAEGER Pol W
VODSTRCIL Petr SE
VOJTA Josef
Martin Schoenball SE
GUILLEM Jaume
PIGOZZI Alberto W
HORSTEN Paul W
Anomius W
RIDDER John SE
SANTORO Ansalon W
WINKELHORST Kees W
OXSENER Patrick W
CORTES Xavier W
SE
N
CURTO Roberto W
SANZ Ángel W
CUARTAS Luis Javier W
SPAPPERI Gabrio W
SE
PORZYC Jean-Michel W
DUIMPJE Peter W
SE
N
FABRIZIO CASSETTA W
LIZARRALDE Inaki W
SPAPPERI Gabrio
LORENZONI Osvaldo SE
HYZDAL Vit
BURGER Patrick
BENEDETTI Alessandro
VAN SLOTEN Stefan
PAVLATA Michal W
SWEEREN Henri
MORELLI Flavio
RUDOLF Martin W
POSTMA Henk W
NANKE Clemens W
MASCHERONI Giovanna
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Ramon
PIELAGE Joost
STANEKE Jan Batist
BOLLEN Koen
TIRONZELLI Gabriele W (2010)
PRINS Martijn
HUIZINGA Fokko
DE JONGE Jelle
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
FERRICCHIO Angelo W
HIRSCH Wolfgang W
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines W
TIRONZELLI Giulio W
SPEED Kevin SE (2010)
TOLBOOM Michiel W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
SE
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SE
TOURNOIS Tijl W
HUSSON Olga W
BEHE Jacky W
HARMATI Sebestyen W
SMULDERS Tom W
AARNOUTSE Jan W
VARON Javier W
EIBE Santiago W
SALA Roger W
BARDINI David W
ELADIO Esteban W
VACCARI Andrea W
BECKERS Bertus W
VANSTREELS Miel W
TITTOR Joerg SE
GIELISSEN Wolfgang SE
HAASJES Albert W
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio SE
VEFFER Arnold W
OKONSKI Michal W
SPADA Corrado W
Le Cycliste W
HORNIKX Maarten W
SCHINTGEN Joël SE
DE JONGE Paul
Hsk A
HOUBEN Maurice W
STANDAERT Andreas W
CHIALASTRI Hans W
GEURTS Henk SE
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
SZARY Krzysztof W
DOMEÑO Sergi W
SE
IBARRETXE Inigo W
DE MILLIANO Jeroen W
COSTAS TORRE Javier W
KRAAN Matthijs W
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SE
FUCHS Peter N
JANSEN Henk SE
W
HAMELINK Koen W
COSTE Jean-Claude W (13-07-2010)
SKOPEK Jakub SE
JELINEK Tomas W
VAN GOOL Maarten N
LANGER Thomas W
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2011)
DEKKERS Helmuth W
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja W
SCHREVEN Arjan W
GIELING Andre W
BOU TOMAS Josep W
DOODKORTE Ronald W
VAN LOOSEN Caspar N
EISENBURGER Bart
VAN DER VOORT Timo W
SE
MOOZES Driver W
BUSCHMANN Dirk W
VAN DEN ENDE Joost W
DIJKSTRA Goswinus W
COUCKE Raphaël W (2011)
HALAJ Martin W
MANIQUET Pierre W
TAYLOR Martin SE
LEROYER Guillaume W
BOU MANOBENS Francesc W
CARVALHO Miguel W
CALABRETTA Giovanni W
SE
N
MACCHI Claudio
POISSON Thomas W
RINCON Jose
PERUGINI Bruno (+) W
GOEREE Iwan W
STEGEN Joris W
BERNEGGER Klaus SE
VAN AMERONGEN Jos
BELDMAN Jan W
ROCA Gennaro
MARELLI Andrea W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos SE
Maximilien Hayez W
OOSTRA Ard W
ALLEN Dave W
HAASNOOT Mark N
WIJNANDS Paul W
VOS Paul W
SE
VELEKEI Balázs SE
HENRION Ludivine SE
XAUSA Daniele SE
ZAAL Brenda
BECKER Hubert W
LABAYEN Pedro N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio W
LECCHI Mauro W
BOSSE Niels W
COMMISSO Francesco SE
SUPLICZ Ferenc SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
BOODE Jan-Willem SE
GABARD Pascal N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme W
KOURIL Lukas SE
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
CHRISPIJN Bern W
MANK Rolf W
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
SCHEFFER Willem W
SIP Pavel W
SE
N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit W
TONUTTI Daniele N
JORISSEN Ruben W
DEUZEMAN Mark W
JORNA Frans W
VRANY Jiri W
SVOBODA Honza W
HULS Rob W
STOELZAET Jamien W
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris SE
CAMPS ROTA Ramon W
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo W
ADVOCAAT Remko W
CARNEIRO Manu W
FUHRBACH Christoph W
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime W
ADAMI Sasan SE
NICODIN Gheorghe SE
CADELANO Didier W
TIOZZO Oriano SE
W
N
BROEKVELDT Lucas W
BEIMA Jan W
CARLESSO Denis N
ARRAIZA Sergio W
ODOR Csaba W
VAN BURK Frans SE
JOHNSSON Fredrik W
KUPERUS Edward W
SPEICH Mike W
SASCAU Sebastian W
ROBERTSON Keith W
PELSSER joep W
FUERTES Javier W
HAYOZ Michel W
TONI Alessandra W
SE
MONBALLIEU Marc SE
W
N
MEIJERING Gerard SE
N
MICHAUX Jean-Pol W
KRISTON Peter W
MEUWIS Bert W
SE
N
MUROS One W
ROSELLO Ignasi W
STUKART Ben W
SE
TOGNO Viviana W
GLAJARIU Claudiu SE
PLAATSMAN Eric W
BONTA Alin W
SONDERMANN Peter W
RADERMACHER Michael W
SPORRE Goran SE
JANSEN Michael N
DE GREEF Etienne N
VAN DEN EYNDE Karel W
WIJNEN Caspar W
SE
BEIJSTERVELD Joost SE
EETEN Stephan van W
CALIANO Antonio SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni W
MORENO GARCIA Adria W
HACOUR Bert W
SE
HOPPE Ulla W
BARO Oriol W
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle W
SNIEKERS Paul W
BRINKMAN Marieke
GARAND Michel W
SE
N
VOJTA Vasina W
MICHIELS Ludo W
SE
CLAEYS Mario W
OURAL Alexandre SE
W
HERNALSTEEN Jan W
BUSSCHERS Gerard W
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar W
IBARS Manel W
RIBOT EDU W
VAN HECKE Marc W
N
HOOGERS Sebastian W
LAVOOI Marco W
SE
PEPERS Christian W
Stephan van Straaten W
ALLER ARENAS Leon W
TALLOEN Esteban W
DOBELERCKX Patrick W
DRIESEN Rolf SE
DEN HERTOG Richard N
MORTIER Arvid W
VAN LIEROP Lennart W
JANSEN Vivian N
GÓMEZ Domingo W (2013)
LUNDIN Niklas W
ZEGERS Martijn W
DE VRIES Irving W
GRUEN Matt W
MIER Y TERAN Mariana W
THIERIG Rob W
RODRIGUEZ David W
PETERS Andrew W
HOES yves W
DIRKS Steven N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
VAN DER WAL Emil W
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika W
SE
PEREIRO Pedro W
LUISMA Arina W
MARIST Serge W
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit W
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit SE
ANDELT Radek N
DANKERS Willem N
LEYDER Marc W
JACQUEMIN Alain W
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick W
MURCIANO Sergio W
BERGMANN Peter N
CAMPIAN Horatiu W
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE W
MAZZIERI Michele W
SE
LAMY Michel SE
VAN DEN BERG Harry W
PAPIEROK Piotr N
MEDEMA Lieuwe N
KOEDIJKER Hans SE
KOOL Martin SE (2014)
EUSSEN Thomas W
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
DELABRE Marie W
MOLS Raf W
JANSSENS Jan SE (2014)
PIANO Leonardo W
SKLARZIK Steffi
BITTL Hubert W
BOUSKA Pavel W
VAN DER LEEUW Neza W
N
VESEL Pete W
WOLFKAMP Jeroen W
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
SE
SIA Chori W
LOCHS Harry W
CRUELLS Oriol W
ROECK Joris W
MARTIN budikm W
VANDEN ABEELE Eddy SE
GOOSSENS Marc W
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve W
SOL Dick W
MARC Font Rimbau W
DEN TIJN Nico W
HEIJDEMAN Ron SE (2014)
HERMANS Martin N
SCHALLER Stefan W
BAIG Esteve W
TERPSTRA Steven W
N
GROOTEN Tony W
STREPPONI CASTELLAZZI Luigi W
STUFFER Franz W
VAN DER VELDE Roel N
MULDER Frans N
LUIJTEN Veenerick W
SE
N
CASENTINI Giancarlo W
N
SE
ROMERI Piergiorgio SE
GANDAGLIA Mattia W
CASTELL BOGET Alex W
FRANZONI Giorgio W
PERSONNE Jean W
HUISMAN Patrick W
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
N
Berei Zoltán SE
CUDET Daniel SE
MATTHES Joerg N
VAN GILS Arne N
STRUBBE Harrie W
ROHLEDER David W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio W
RÖVEKAMP Chris W
JANSE Kees SE
ABERSON Kenny W
DHONDT Etienne SE
RIJNDERS Robert W
SE
STEENBERGEN Erik W
NOVOTNY Marek W
N
JACOBS Wilhelm SE
HUUSSEN Bas W
CZARNECKI Andrzej W
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea W
SE
NAGY Zoltan W
SE
BERTRAND Gerard W
BENEš Vladimír W
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj SE
AICILA_GM W
VAN OMMEN Arlana W
SE
WILSCHUT Rik W
VAN GOETHEM Kurt W
LOCHTENBERG Tim W
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro N
W
SCHRAMA Ron W
LUITEN P eter W
ÖRVÖSSY Péter W
GORKA Bidegain W
N
EZKURRA Miguel W (06-08-2015)
JON Marichalar W
JALABERT Etienne W
BERNARDI Michele N
WIERCKX Patrick W
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul W
VOOGT Frans W
HOVESTAD Arjan W
DIAZ Enrique W
HORVATH Gábor W
MOTET Tim W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
BROUWER Laurens W
FEYS Steven W
ANDRE Gilles N
TORTOISHELL andrew N
VAN HOUT Marco W
GALVAÑ Antonio W
HOEFKENS Jan W
GALCSIK Robert W
N
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
W
SEGERS Pieterjan W
HILSON Daniel SE
BEKER Tijme W
DE KOKER Mario W
KLICNIK Vaclav W
ROUW Daniël W
MEAZZA GABRIELE W
REPETTI ELENA W
JOHNSON John W
ODORICO Michel W
ARTS Ties W
REDDER Klaas N
DAL Anton W
N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián W
DITESCU Razvan W
JOOSTEN Rob W
BAILLET Pierre W
WIELINGA Peter W
VAN HECKE Luc SE
KASTEREN VAN Stefan W
LENSTRA Klaas W
DEFEYTER Frederik W
N
GUAL Ignasi W
VAN WIJK Harry N
STANSMORE Michael W
MINOVES Gerard W
DUCRET Robert W
PIERDOMINICI MANUEL W
VAN DEN BELT Eddy W
DIJKSTRA Steven W
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria W
ROMAIRONE Paolo W
BENAVENT Albert W
HEFNER Hans-Peter SE
ALT Dirk W
PROVICS Mariann W
AGóCS Ferenc W
BOCKSTAEL Ludo SE
SCHEEK Peter W
MARIEN Wim W
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay W
SE
LINTEN Fons W
GATI Istvan W
WOLSING Robert W
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
ZITNIK Mitja SE
CRAMAY Daniel W
VAN MOORSEL Bart W
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa W
VAN DER VORM Paul SE
ZANDBERGEN Dirk SE
N
MAKYO Michal W
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim W
N
DERENDORP Leonie W
N
MAESSEN Anke W
PIJPER Alwin W
VAN SPIERENBURG Roel W
VAN HEUMEN Rien N
GROEN Gertjan SE
NIJS Bert W (2017)
SCHOLTE Renzo N
CECCOTTI MICHELE W
VAN DE LAAR Tim W
BARRA Alessandro W
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso W
MANGIAGALLI Andrea W
SE
ERNEWEIN Bernard W
MARTINS Juris N
MARIUS Pieter N
VAN DAMME Arlindo W
CRESSANT Jacques W
ABEN Joran W
VAN SOOM Jago N
TREJTNAR Ladislav W
FELLINGA Jack N
COLL EROLES Roger W
KOPECKÝ Václav W
VINCZE Gabor SE
KREICSI Gabor SE (18-07-2018)
PUSKAS Aladár SE
CANDAU François W (2018)
GOBERT Daniel W
ARDESI Armando W
HOOGEVEEN Huub SE
CODINA Arnau W (20-08-2018)
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan W
LEROY Henk SE
NAVARRO Sergi W
STEENBEEK Eric N
TUKKER Paul W
ZELDENTHUIS Erik W
ROMAIN Maes W
N
TOUSSAINT Ben SE
POSTMUS Richan N
RUBEN Guis W
XAVI Puigdomenech N
FIDEL Peter W
RICARD Perona W
SE
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
HISLP Pavel N
SZILAGYI Andras W
MEEKMA Reinder W
WEISSCHER Steven SE
MOLS Bas N
PEREZ Alex W
PEYRON Pietro W
FLINSENBERG Thijs W
HUYSMANS Jasper W
CECCATO Jean-Luc N
SLEE Jeroen N
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria W
GASPARÍK Anton N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2019)
VAN ZETTEN Marnix W
RAIMON Pericas N
W
NEUHOEFF Stephan W
HOFFER Marci W
SE
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO W
CANTAL Xavier W
PIESSENS Kevin W
RAIMON Ribas W
COTS Xavier N
W
BOTTA Nicola SE
WIJNEN Rogier W
FEBELLI Ferruccio W
IVO HUIBREGTSEN N
HEIN Stephan N
TIEGEL Alena SE (2020)
TIEGEL Andreas SE
GROSSO Pietro W
SEVENS Erik SE
GRANDIA Ruud W
MAZZA Simonetta SE
VEENHOF Björn N
W
TORELLI Cecilia SE
MAFFEI Gwennael W
ZANOTTI Massimo W
SE
SGHIAVETTA Matteo W
CHEREGI Marius SE
HOTCA Lucian SE
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier N (13-08-2021)
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier W
VAN NASSAU Arjan W
ELLI Paolo SE
SANTING Marco W
BOON Ralf W
DE PAUS Ferry N
GARRIGUES Cédric W
WASIOLEK Thibault W
SE
DONZEL Gilles N
HASSELAAR Jeroen W
SE
DE COCK Gerrit W
KRUISSINK Sander N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio W
PREILLON Amaury W
WEIJTMANS Hans W
MORALES Kiko W
SCHILLING Max SE
DRIESEN Herman SE
TRESNAK Adam W
BARRY Eoghan W
GARNIKA Jabi W
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos W
BAENA David W
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP W
MOL Bert W
VAN HAK Marcel W (04-09-2022)
MEDINA Manolo W
DENYS Brecht N
GILLARD Christophe W
BERGONZONI Giancarlo SE
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
DOBBELER Floris
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPEZIALI Mauro
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2000)
SICIGNANO Alberto
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUTTEN Stan
RUDAZ Andre
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
POLATO Enrico
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Josema
DIBONA Marco N
DE SERVI Giuseppe
DESENDER Marc
DE COLA Aldo
DAVARE Andrea
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BOATTINI Fabio
LORENZI Marco
LIAÑO LOPEZ Angel
MARGHERITA Franco
LARCIER Bernard
LANGERAK Jacco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele W
SE
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
CAVALLINI Andrea
FRANZOSI Sergio
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
CERA Bruno
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
ABBÁ Christian
DOBLERAS C.
LEONE Giuseppe
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRANDIS Ignazio
GIELEN Walter
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VELDT Léon
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BOOM Robert
TORO Gianluca
SMOUT Jean-Louis
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
RINGOET Karel
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
NOIRET Pierre
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel
PEÑA CATAN Monica
CERUTI Luigi W
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
EIRING Petter
TONA Graziano W
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
MAZZETTI Alberto
MORETTO Gianni
MISIAK Ivan
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
DUNCAN Gustavo
ZANARDELLI Lorenzo
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
PERSICO Roberto
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
KAAL Joeri
MULLER Theo
DUHALT Michel
CHOZAS Eduardo
SANCHEZ Ismael
MOGGIA Pietro
SOMMER Peter
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel
KAISEN Olivier