679 - Colle Sommeiller

RIEU François SW
BEAUJOIN Daniel SW (1983)
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald SW
SCHUYER Roland SW (1985)
RUDAZ Andre SW
CHATEL Pierre SW
MEIRESONNE Jaap
GIRODENGO Rodolphe SW
KARLOVITZ Kristof
KOVACS Andras Istvan
CATALDI Giacomo
WEIGEND Robert
SEGUY Marc SW
GOLL Marcel SW
GIUSTI Marco SW
MENARD Michel SW (1998)
BOVO Stefano SW
OLIVERO Alberto SW
CARANI Benedetto
SANTA Enzo SW
BERGERO Sandro
NILSON Jerry SW
BRAMANTE Luca
MOSER Thomas
DEJACE Jules (+) SW
CANDELI Luigi SW
BRUNETTI Gabriele SW
OOSTRA Ard SW
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo SW
CERUTI Luigi SW
ISOARDO Tommaso SW
USSEGLIO MIN Marco
SPINA Luigi SW
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
VAN ELS Wim SW (2005)
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
DE MAN Hans
GIACOMAZZI Letizia
GAVELLA Micaela
GUZZINATI Marco SW (2006)
BACCANELLI Renato SW
LANGERAK Jacco
ALBERINI Enrico
ANDEL Zbynek SW
PIANO Leonardo SW
ZADRAPA Lukas SW
TOGNI Giancarlo
NOTTEN Peter
ANDRE Gilles
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SW (2008)
EPIARD Christian SW
MALCOR François SW
BAFICO Emanuele
PAGANI Flavio
BERNAUER Jean
DREDEMY Xavier SW
DREDEMY Marie SW
BRIOLLET Daniel SW (2009)
LUCAS Eric SW
MAYEUR Etienne SW (2009)
HAYCRAFT Anne
HAYCRAFT Anne SW
GAUTIER Danielle SW
KOOL Martin
HUL Philip
SPEED Kevin SW (2010)
BRIZZI Romano
LABOUR Thierry
MATTE Jean-Luc SW
VIERFOND Mickael SW
FIORI Matteo SW
CHARRON Julien SW
TORELLI Cecilia SW
MERITET Laurent SW (2010)
ROVERATO Paolo
CABAJ Florian SW
JALABERT Etienne SW
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep SW
BIRELLI Gérard SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SW
TAYLOR Martin SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane SW
SALA Roger SW
SCHEEK Peter SW
CHARBONNIER Robert SW (2013)
FREZIN Olivier SW
TARIN Raúl SW
GHIGO Daniele SW
COULON Daniel SW
BETTA Enrico SW
GABARD Pascal SW
METAILLER Marc SW
Le Cycliste SW
BOCCI Massimiliano SW
ROUW Daniël SW
RIDDER John SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
LINNERT Heiko SW (2016)
ORLANDO Stefano SW
FISHEIM Dany SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW
SOLÀ Bernat SW
DE WEIJER Ingmar SW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben SW
ODENA TORRENT Xavier SW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia SW (2016)
CANDAU François SW (2016)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SW
COUCKE Raphaël SW (2017)
MERVILLIE Tom SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
OSTORERO Franco SW
BERTI Elio SW
FRANZONI Giorgio SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
PEYRON Pietro SW
VOJSK Matic SW
COTS Xavier SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SW
PREILLON Amaury SW
FONTAINE Baptiste SW
AARD Miki SW
VERLAET Johan SW
SZILAGYI Andras SW
DUCRET Robert SW
MOLS Bas SW
VAN OMMEN Arlana SW
GOMEZ Manel SW
VANLANEN Wibo
SOLENNI Gianni
ROTA Piero (+)
PONS Ivo
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
DAVARE Andrea
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRENNER Karl
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
FERRARIS Alberto
DUPEYROUX Olivier
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CAPELLANI Luigi SW
BOGAERT Luc
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
MAIREY Nicolas
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
DOGLIO Eligio
TORO Gianluca
SMOUT Jean-Louis
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PIRET Véronique
MELANI Mauro
LOSANO Fiorello
TRAVE Walter