178 - Kahler Asten

GELUK Ary
BON Marcel
FEIST Dittmar
GOBERT Daniel W
HOIBOOM Stefan
LUCAS Eric W
DEN BLANKEN Arie
LUMKES Meino W
N
SE
JANSSENS Michel SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
JACQUEMIN Alain
MAYEUR Etienne W (1991)
GRUCHEL Marian SE
JANSEN Vivian N
VERBRUGGEN Raymond W
N
BROEX Bart N
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
VAN DEN BERG Bernd W
VISSER Bert
HINK Mark N
SE
W
TERWEL Franck
GERSCHING Jürgen
JUE Lars
WEKEMA Johan SE
GERLICH Thomas
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
SE
W
HEIN Stephan W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
VERMEULEN Filip SE
BRAZIER Mark
DE BRUIN Hans
BRAAKMAN Ruud SE
Richard van Ameijden W
HUL Philip W
HERMES Benno W
HUS Dick
CHIALASTRI Hans W
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
VERKUIJLEN Tineke W (2004)
VAN ELS Wim W (2004)
N (2004)
SE (2004)
DE BRUIJN Jerry SE
BAAS Peter
HILHORST Peter
BOKHORST Jantine
TEN TIJE Bart
KRAMER Peter
DEN HERTOG Edwin N
ANKER Menno W
MAAS Frans-Jozef N
SE
W
VAN DER WAL Michiel
DUIMPJE Peter N
SE
W
LAHAYE Stephan
KOEDIJKER Hans W
VAN HECKE Marnix N (07-09-2006)
OTTENS Jan
COGGE Marc
FEIKEN Bert
DE RIDDER Ferdinand
MOSSELMAN Marnix
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
SE
W
LAM Bert SE
SCHILLEMANS Coen
VAN DEN BERG Joost
HOVESTAD Arjan SE
W
POUTSMA Stefan
ANDERSON Mike
KLEIJBURG Menno SE
BLOM Stefan N
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2008)
VODDE Willem (+) SE
PEETERS Leon
VERMEIJ Dick
VAN OOSTERHOUT Ralf
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
KRAMER Ruud
SCHOELZEL Johannes
JANSSEN Wim
ARNOLD Michael Marian W
KUPERUS Edward
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
STOELZAET Jamien W
KROON Henk
HENDRIKSEN Theo W
ROOKS Teun
DE GROOT Jan Peter
NOTTEN Peter W
MAAS Marlou
TOLBOOM Michiel SE
SCHUYER Roland N (2009)
SLUITER Rene
LINNERT Heiko N (2009)
PHILIPPI Hans
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
MOUTON Christoph
BEIJER Sjors
SARGENTINI Martijn
RAEVENS Jean-Pierre W
SLABBEKOORN Leendert
VAN'T HOF Eibert N
RIDDER Benny SE
W
DE LEEUW Karina SE
W
VAN NASSAU Arjan
KNAPEN John W
VAN DAM Frank N
W
BOSDIJK Rob
DOBBLEN Thomas N
SPANJER Arnout W
VAN DEN HOORN Wilfred
VERLAET Johan N
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
DE LAAT Patrick N
SE
W
DEWEZ Rudy N
LAMMERS Idde N
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar N
SE
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SE
DUISINGS Luuk SE
DE MUNNIK Rodrick N
JANSEN Axel W
PARTHOENS Jean W
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
ABERSON Kenny N
NIJLAND Rinke N
COSIALS Xavier W
BOYENK Arnold N
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne N
EETEN Stephan van SE
HAARING Cor N
MOLS Raf W
NIJHUIS Jeroen
TUYTEL Cees N
HILSON Daniel SE
TUYTEL Cees N
JOOSTEN Eelke W
SCHOOT Hugo W
VERHEIJEN Tom W
BUSKENS Richard N
SE
W
BOUWMEESTER Gerard SE
TAYLOR Martin W
VAN GILS Jeroen N
SE
W
DEKKERS Helmuth W
DONDERS Patricia W
VAN DER ZWAAG Pim W
HOOFS Ton W
JOHN Achim N
SCHALKWIJK Herman W
KAASTRA Gosse W
LINNERT Finn N
OOSTRA Ard SE
ENKELAAR Mick SE
W
BOON Ralf W
OSBURG Bernhard N
IMMENS Ric SE
BLONK Patrick W
SCHWOON Stefan
DE GROOT Johan N (2013)
CRAMER Pieter SE
VOOGT Frans W
SPEED Kevin W (2013)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia W (2013)
KOOL Martin SE (2013)
KRETSKO Vilmos N (2013)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick W
WESSELIUS Roald N
SE
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
TERPSTRA Steven SE
W
VAN DE LAAR Walter W
SCHURING Danny SE
W
DEUZEMAN Mark N
DEUZEMAN Mark N
BEIMA Jan W
KOLEN Ronald N
BRUGMAN arjan W
WEISS Nathan W
ANDELT Radek W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
HUMMEL Trea N
VAN DER TIL Herman N
SPINA Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia N
MENARD Michel W (2014)
MANTE Alex W
ROUW Daniël SE
BEIJSTERVELD Joost SE
OPOLECKY Hynek SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
VISSERS Dirk W
DAMEN Gerd SE
TUK Kees SE
STULENS Ward N
PRINS Martijn
JANSEN, Barry W
JANSEN Henk SE
N
ROBIJN Maarten W
STEENBERGEN Erik N
W
GROOT Lex SE
MARTIN Fred W
HOEFKENS Jan N
SE
W
BIERNAUX Jean-François W
LENDERINK Henk
DE JEU Peter W
GROOT Heleen N
LOS Bart N (2015)
VAN GOOR Harry W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
SZILAGYI Andras SE
OFFERMANS Martien SE
KREICSI Gabor N (23-08-2015)
DIJKSTRA Dirk W
SEGUY Marc N (2015)
DUBBLOOR Harry W
RINGELENBERG Martin W
VAN GOOR Harry W
GEUYEN Leon SE
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj W
HOFFARD Jos W
LAMAIN Andries W
SCHNEIDER Irene W
MULDER Frans W
KRAGTEN Ubald W
HUMMEL Wolter W
N
SE
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
VEUL Henk SE
VEUL Ria SE
HAVER Joseph W
N
SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
VREEBURG Hans N
CIJSOUW Jakob N
COULON Daniel N
RIJKERS Lennart W
KORTLEVER Teus W
N
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2016)
BOS Pepijn SE
SCHOOT Mark N
BOS Jeroen SE
NAUTA Anne Harm SE
SCHOONROK Rob SE
ARTS Ties W
ALT Dirk W
STRUBBE Harrie W
SZABO Peter SE (2017)
DE WEIJER Ingmar N
SMIT Reint N
FELLINGA Jack SE
MEIJERING Gerard SE
POSTHUMUS Guido SE
STUKART Ben W
N
RIGANO Giuseppe W
REDDER Klaas SE
JANSEN Youri W
JUBBINGA Henk W
AARD Miki N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
BAKKER Thijmen N
HAUENSTEIN Christian N
DESGAIN Gaetan SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2019)
N (2019)
SE (2019)
RIETVELD Menno W
PLOEM Remco W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
DIJKSMAN Marten SE
DE GRAAF Edwin SE
KLEINENDORST robert SE
W
N
SONDERMANN Peter W
MARTINS Juris N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas W
NIEUWENHUIS Anna W
STEEGMANS Guus W
DESGAIN Gaetan
VAN DER VELDE Roel W
LUIJTEN Veenerick SE
N
W
LANGERAK Jacco N
TELGENHOF Coen W
ROSART Eric N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
HOENTJEN Dinie SE
VANOVERBEKE Joel
POSTMA Henk W
PEETERS Marc
JACQUEMIN Julien
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BEEKMAN Aart
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
WILLEM Luc
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
SMOUT Jean-Louis
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
KROPFF Peter
DINGEMANS Frank
RADERMACHER Michael
JANSEN Michael
GERLACH Thomas