160 - Stumpfer Turm

HENNEBERT Jean-Denis NW
JACQUEMIN Alain
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
MAYEUR Etienne N (1991)
LUCAS Eric NW
GOBERT Daniel NW
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
VERKUIJLEN Tineke N (2003)
VAN ELS Wim N (2003)
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
Richard van Ameijden SW
HUL Philip N
KOEDIJKER Hans N
BRUFFAERTS Jose NW
JANSEN Axel NW
VAN HECKE Marnix
COGGE Marc
VAN RIJN Marcel
PARTHOENS Jean NW
NOTTEN Peter N
SIMONS Paul NW
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
VERMEULEN Filip N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
BRAZIER Mark
KOOL Martin SW (2008)
KOOL Mathijs
NIHOUL Olivier
DEKKERS Helmuth NW
VAN DE PUT Jan
VAN DE PUT André
NUYDENS Lutgarda
HINK Mark
DAMAN Gunther NW
ADVOCAAT Remko NW
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2009)
TORELLI Cecilia SW
SPINA Luigi SW
GANGOLF Jean NW
SW
LARCIER Bernard SW
DEWEZ Rudy SW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
DELEU Krist NW
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
DEJACE Jules (+) SW
GIELEN Walter
GROOT Sjaak
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BOSDIJK Rob
HERMES Benno
HILSON Daniel NW
PEETERS Marc
LINNERT Heiko SW (2010)
SCHOOT Hugo N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick SW
VERLAET Johan SW
OOSTRA Ard NW
VODDE Willem NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SW
SIX Robbe
TALLOEN Esteban SW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
SCHNEIDER Irene N
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
DEMES Alexander NW
MAGRI Domenico SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
ROSSONI Ivano SW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia SW (2011)
SCHUYER Roland SW (2011)
GEERTS Wouter N
DRIESEN Herman NW
MULDER Dimitri SW
TAYLOR Martin N
WYNS Stefan NW
CLERBOUT Frans NW
COSIALS Xavier SW
STANEKE Jan Batist N
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly NW
DAMEN Gerd NW
LODEWIJK Cees NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NW
SPEED Kevin SW (2012)
KOCH Julia N
DUFFHUES Jan N
STOFFELS Joost N
SMIT Reint N
ZEILSTRA Joost N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
ADVOCAAT Marc NW
MOLS Bas SW
MOSSELMAN Marnix NW
EBEL Emilie NW
VAN BEEK Ricsi N
KUCHINKE Lars NW
MANSIER Paul NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW (2012)
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
MERTENS Minka N
METTROP Ivan N
LINNERT Finn SW
MANIQUET Pierre SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald NW
VAN SCHAIK Johan NW
MERVILLIE Tom SW
COUCKE Raphaël SW (2013)
MENARD Michel SW (2013)
MENKE Rein NW
KIESEKOMS Danny N
OFFERMANS Martien NW
MARTIN Fred SW
FROGNEUX Bernard N
WILLEM Luc SW
VAN HECKE Marc NW
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2013)
ANDELT Radek SW
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
DOMONKOS György SW
KREICSI Gabor SW (02-05-2014)
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
VINCZE Gabor SW
BERGMANN Peter SW
NAGY Andrea
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SW
VISSERS Dirk SW
PRANGER Piet SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
ZWERUS Arie SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique NW
TOUBER Floor SW
VAN LIERDE Steven N
GULPEN Carolien SW
EUSSEN Thomas SW
FEYS Steven N
KNUDDE Patrick N
ALT Dirk NW
MANK Rolf N
CHARY Denise SW
HOPPE Ulla N
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
MANTE Alex SW
BOODE Jan-Willem SW
TUYTEL Cees N
TUYTEL Cees SW
BLONK Patrick NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
KUPERUS Edward NW
BRUST Hanneke NW
VAN WIJK Renske NW
BROUWER Laurens N
KLEIJBURG Menno N
TIGGELOVEN Pim NW
DE GROOT Johan SW (2015)
SEGUY Marc SW
MARIEN Wim SW
CIJSOUW Jakob SW
WESSELIUS Roald N
SZILAGYI Andras N
BOYENK Arnold N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim NW
DERENDORP Leonie NW
COULON Daniel SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
SCHALKWIJK Herman N
STRUBBE Harrie SW
BECKERS Bertus NW
PAILHES Bernard SW
POCHE Miro SW
PETRICEK Tomas SW
CHEREGI Marius NW
AARD Miki SW
CARMELIANA Natalia SW
FÓNAGY Géza SW
ZANDBERGEN Dirk SW
HOEFKENS Jan SW
VAN SCHIE Dennis SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SW
LE CONTE Jos NW
KOOISTRA Cornelis N
SCHILLEMANS Coen NW
BRUGMAN arjan N
JOHN Achim SW
VAN GEMERT Kitty NW
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne SW
STEENBERGEN Erik N
REDDER Klaas SW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW
MARTINS Juris NW
SCHUURMAN Eiko NW
OVING Willem NW
SW
HANSEN Rob SW
OLIEMAN Roland SW
SASIK Rastislav SW
DE JONGE Jelle N
FELLINGA Jack N
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
JACQUEMIN Julien
DIETEREN Nicole
FRANCK Jacques (+)
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
OTEMAN Luc
BUERMANS Maurice
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CROZAZ Pascale
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SMOUT Jean-Louis
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PIRET Véronique
TUIJNMAN Koen
VERVALLEN Gerard
BOOGERD Michael