701 - Passo Pennes/Penserjoch

VAN PRAET Piet N
ROVERATO Paolo
RIEU François S
BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1986)
BERNARD Patrick
BOYENK Arnold N
S
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
KOREVAAR Rens
TOGNI Giancarlo
FRANKE Thomas N
KAMSTRA Martijn N
BERNEGGER Klaus S
BETTA Enrico S
GACON Bernard S
GOLL Marcel N
CIJSOUW Jakob
ZERPELLONI Luca S
DECROUY Gérard (+)
HAYCRAFT Anne S
SPEED Kevin S (1998)
CANDELI Luigi N
Richard van Ameijden S
JACQUEMIN Alain N
KUBELE Petr N
BACCANELLI Renato S
HIRSCH Wolfgang
GREVINK Bernard (+)
WEIGEND Robert
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
HOIBOOM Stefan
PRUIJSEN Rolf
GERLIER Sylvie N (20006)
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
WOLSING Robert S
N
PUIG Jorge
BOHUS Igor
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BECKER Hubert N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
FOX Pete
HARTE Vincent
WYNANTS Patrick
LLUCH José Antonio
VERMEULEN Paul
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
RINGELENBERG Martin S
GEMEN Rob S
TARDY Jean-Luc N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
NILSON Jerry S
CATTANEO Luciano N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo S
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
MOCCIA Carmine
CERUTI Luigi N
VAN ALFEN René
LINNERT Heiko S (2003)
N (2003)
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
HUL Philip N
DEJACE Jules (+) N
MURATORI MAURO
CARANI Benedetto
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
FUSARO MARCO N
FEHLING Wolfgang S
STALLMACH Matthias
ROMANI Antonio N
SCHOKKER Roelof N
CUCCONI Gianni
ZUCCOLI Roberto N
PHILIPPI Hans
PONTES Boris
KLEIJBURG Menno
TAYLOR Martin
MONTANI Matteo
SCHNEIDER Irene N
VOS Paul N
BAAS Peter
ZAAL Brenda N
MARIANI Danilo
DASSOW Ralf
MOSER Thomas
NANKE Clemens N
RUDOLF Martin N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
BOKHORST Jantine
BUSCHMANN Dirk
ALT Dirk S
GERLIER Jean-François N
POLATO Enrico
PARTHOENS Jean N
LEUFKENS Jos
VAN ELS Wim N (2007)
VAN WOERKOM Hans
PAVLATA Michal
STAUDMEISTER Frank
HERNOT Bertrand N
BUCHACEK Libor
OUDEN Rob S
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
LEYERS Glen N
BALCAREK Jan N
FONTANARI Andrea N
ONGARELLO Stefano
OPOLECKY Hynek N
SEGUY Marc N (2008)
CASTAGNOLI Giordano N
MARSZALEK Daniel N
PIETERSMA Edwin
ZAYAKU Moritz
BERGAMO Rolando S
N
NECHVILE Ivan S
JARACZ Pawel N
DI MARCO Andrea N
GOEDE Ernst N
MONTANI Matteo N
S
ANTONINI Stefano N (21-08-2008)
JANSEN Michael
MAYEUR Etienne N (2009)
DANNEMARK Reinhold S
SPEZIALI Mauro
SPORRE Goran S
SANNERHOLT Lena
LUCAS Eric N
CIRLA Nero
BRANS Rom
MASCHERONI Giovanna
SPAUWEN Ruvar S
SIMONI Alberto
BEEKMAN Aart
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
BRANDTNER David N
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
SJODIN Silva
BURSIK Pavel N
BURSIK Pavel N
PEPERS Christian N
JANSEN Vivian S
FLAVIO Faoro S
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2010)
DAVIES Steve N
GUILLEM Jaume N
MAZZIERI Michele N
BOSDIJK Rob
GOZZOLI Guido S
DHONDT Etienne N
HORNIKX Maarten S
BOON Ralf S
CHURY Martin S
GOESTA Pfordte S
XAUSA Daniele N
POELSTRA PIETER N
MONBALLIEU Marc N
S
DELAHAIE LIONEL N
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2011)
TORELLI Cecilia N
SPINA Luigi N
ANDEL Zbynek S
MALY Jan S
CHARY Denise N
FURON Remi S (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
DE LOOR Luc N
LEROYER Roland S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
WESSELIUS Roald S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio N
LIARD Paul(+) S
COBRANCO Zoltan S
FUHRBACH Christoph S
N
RIJNDERS Robert N
JALABERT Etienne N
DUISINGS Luuk N
SUPLICZ Ferenc N
VAN GINKEL John S
MARANI Armando S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
MOGA Claudiu S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos S
MARAZZOLI Gianluca S
VELEKEI Balázs S
ANKER Menno N
HILSON Daniel N
LOS Bart S (2013)
HEFNER Hans-Peter S
VAN LITH Marcel N
OSTORERO Franco N
HINK Mark S
N
MICHIELS Ludo N
VAN DAM Robert S
MAARSE Wiecher N
ANGERER Elisabeth S
OOSTRA Ard N
ODORICO Michel N
SICIGNANO Alberto S
DE PIERI Massimo N
BAILLET Pierre N
DUCRET Robert N
MANK Rolf N
VAN DAM Frank N
KREICSI Gabor N (30-06-2015)
JORNA Frans N
SNIEKERS Paul S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
SERRANO Javier N
SCHEFFER Willem N
HOPPE Ulla N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
BRINKMAN Marieke N
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
FERRICCHIO Angelo N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni N
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
NAGY Zoltan N
BARO Oriol N
ODENA TORRENT Xavier N
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
TIEGEL Andreas N
TIEGEL Alena N (2016)
VANLUCHENE Xander S
KROL Thomas N
JOHN Achim N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2017)
CHEREGI Marius S
NOTTEN Peter S
MAAS Marlou S
MOUTON Joosje S
JACQUEMIN Renaud N
MOREAU Guy N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
DOMENICO Domenico N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
HERMES Benno N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián N
HUIJBOOM Ernst S
SZILAGYI Andras N
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (03-09-2019)
SANTA Enzo N (10-09-2019)
SOUCEK Martin N
AARD Miki N
DENYS Brecht N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
COLL EROLES Roger N
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2020)
ROUW Daniël N
RIDDER John N
MEIJERING Gerard N
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
NEUHOEFF Stephan N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
WINTER Charles
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
VACCARO Giulio
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIBONA Marco N
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
MARGHERITA Franco
LALOUX Michel (+)
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele N
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CAPELLANI Luigi S
CERA Bruno
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
JANSEN Cas
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
OH Luddo
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
SVEHLIK Karel
APPEL Martin
EEKEN Edwin
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
MOGGIA Pietro
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel