Toggle navigation
Mein BIG
registrieren
Login
Sprache
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Allgemein
Über BIG
Regeln
Organisation
Mitgliedsbeitrag
Mitglieder
Übersicht
Rangliste
1000 BIGs
Karte
Rangliste
ZONE 1 - NORDISCHE LäNDER
ZONE 2 - BRITSICHE INSELN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DEUTSCHLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKREICH
ZONE 6 - IBERIEN
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ÖSTERREICH
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ÖST & SüD-ÖST
ZONE + SPEZIELLE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Allgemein
TGV
Allgemein
NATaCHAs (nationale Anstiege)
Allgemein
XL
Frankreich
Italien
L
Großbritannien
Deutschland
Österreich
Portugal
Schweiz
M
Tschechien
Rumänien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
Slowakei
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Albanien
Litauen
Moldawien
Kosovo
Niederlande
Luxemburg
Zypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
BIG Zubehör
Bekleidung
Trophäen
Zeitschriften
Aufkleber
Sonstiges
Zusammenkünfte, Treffen
Presse
Forum
Gesucht
Links
Home
Statistiken
Einreichungen
Anmerkungen
Rang
Karte
mehr
633 - Zirknitztal (Großsee)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
SW
BETTA Enrico
SW
HUL Philip
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (02-07-2004)
CANDELI Luigi
SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
SW (2007)
NOTTEN Peter
SW
MURATORI MAURO
DI MARCO Andrea
SW
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
SIMONI Alberto
POLATO Enrico
BAJCSI Levente
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SUPLICZ Ferenc
KREICSI Gabor
SW (05-09-2009)
ODOR Csaba
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SW
GUILLEM Jaume
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (21-08-2010)
KOCH Julia
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2011)
HILSON Daniel
SW
CIJSOUW Jakob
SW
BOYENK Arnold
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
MALY Jan
SW
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
FÜLÖP Tibor
SW
BOUVIER Frédéric
SW
KUBELE Petr
SW
SVEHLIK Karel
SW
NAGY Zoltan
SW
NAGY Andrea
SW
BOSDIJK Rob
NILSON Jerry
SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim
SW
SCHOKKER Roelof
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
SW
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
HOPPE Ulla
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
ALT Dirk
SW
PAVLATA Michal
SW
MARIANI Danilo
SW
GESSAGHI Mario
SW
GESSAGHI Mario
SW
BIANCHI Simone
SW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
SW
MORENO GARCIA Adria
SW
BARO Oriol
SW
HOTCA Lucian
SW
CHEREGI Marius
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
MARTINS Juris
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2017)
MATTHYSEN Sam
SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
GROEN Menno
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2018)
HOEFKENS Jan
SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2020)
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
CZARNECKI Andrzej
SW
AARD Miki
SW
HOFFER Marci
SW
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
BRENNER Karl
BERNER Max
KARTE