132 - Côte de Wanne

VAN PRAET Piet SW1
N
S
SW2
VAN SOOM Gerolf SW1
DAL Anton N
GELUK Ary
HENDRICKX Rene
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
GUILLEE Philippe N
S
OUDSHOORN Co S
VAN KAMP Gerard
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SW1
GOBERT Daniel SW1
TUSVELD Jos
TIMMERMANS Paul
VEUL Henk
ATHMER Toon
RIDDER John N
S
SW1
DEN HERTOG Edwin S
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
Richard van Ameijden S
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW1
JACQUEMIN Alain SW1
S
N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
LOS Bart N (1985)
MEIRESONNE Jaap
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
N
SCHUURMAN Eiko N
S
STOOPS Jos S
VEUL Ria
BOUWENS Serge
POST Rob
VERMEULEN Paul
KORST Jan
BOSDIJK Rob
VERBRUGGEN Raymond SW1
SW2
MAYEUR Etienne SW1 (1987)
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
S
SW1
MENARD Michel
OTTENS Jan
VLASSAK Henk N
DEN BLANKEN Arie
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
VAN GERWEN Anton SW1
LUCAS Eric SW1
S
N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter SW1
S
WIERENGA Piet N
VAN HOOFF Rik
DUIVENBODEN Jan
DOBBELEN H. N
VENEMA Koos
MULDER Frans S
SW1
DIJKSTRA Jelmer SW1
MULDER Frans S
SW1
SW2
VAN DER VEEK Ronald N
S
SW1
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
HAASJES Albert N
SW1
BUDDELMEIJER Eric SW1
LANJOUW Ger S
SEVENS Erik S
DORSSERS Wim S
JACQUEMIN Renaud N
S
SW1
OOSTRA Ard
BOLLEN Koen
SMIT Marijn
KRAGTEN Ubald SW1
SMEETS Chris SW1
DE ROUW Ad
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan S
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
DISPA Jean-François S
SW1
ZEGGERS Guy
SLUITER Rene
BILLIAU Wouter
BUIJS Marco
VETTERS Carl
SMIT Dick SW1
SCHYNS Gilbert
RINGELENBERG Martin SW1
RANWEZ Frederic SW1
DEJACE Jules (+) S
VAN ELS Wim SW1 (1992)
SW2 (1992)
S (1992)
N (1992)
HILSON Daniel N
S
SW1
KOREVAAR Rens N
VEFFER Arnold
WEETERINGS Willem
FARAZIJN Peter
DIETEREN Nico S
PEÑARANDA PEREZ Enrique S
MERTENS Eddy N
SW1
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (1993)
VISSER Bert
PLUM Martin
KAMSTRA Martijn N
S
MOS Ruud
BURGER Patrick
GREVINK Bernard (+)
WEKEMA Johan SW1
VAN NASSAU Arjan
DUBUISSON Guy
HOPPE Huub SW1
VERMEULEN Peter SW1
N
S
SW2
DE COCK Gerrit
CABARET Ton
ANDERSON Mike
JANSSEN Gerrie
MOSSELMAN Marnix
SMIT Arno N
S
SW1
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
SW1
LE CONTE Jos SW1
POST Martin SW1
NOTTEN Peter
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SW1 (1995)
S (1995)
N (1995)
GROENEWEGEN Michel
STAVENUITER Mark N
S
SW1
BORSJE Martin
DE HAAN Rene
COERS Patrick
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
HOIBOOM Stefan
ZWERUS Arie S
TAMINIAU Michel S
SIMIS Yvonne N
LEUSHUIS Hans SW1
THYREAULTJean Paul S
POELSTRA PIETER SW1
HANSEN Rob N
SW1
VANSTREELS Miel N
VAN DER WAL Michiel
BEUDIN Patrick
KRAMER Ruud
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
HUISMAN Patrick
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
PINEUR Thierry
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
HOOGEVEEN Mark N
WILKES Hennie N
SW1
SPINA Luigi S
DEWEZ Rudy N
S
SW1
TALLOEN Esteban SW1
N
DAEMS Jef SW1
VAN TSLOT arjen
GRENIER Alain
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
HAKEMULDER Ruud
GIELISSEN Wolfgang N
KROON Henk
KUIJPER Hans
VAN DER HAM Lars
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
PRUIJSEN Rolf
GROOTENBOER Hans N
HAARING Cor
DE WITJohn N
S
SW1
KOLEN Ronald N
S
SW1
VAN DER VEER Tjeerd N
VAN DAM Frank S
SW1
HUL Philip N
KOOL Martin N (1999)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
BOODE Jan-Willem
DE RUITER Victor
RIETVELD Aart N
S
SW1
VAN DEN BOSCH Stijn
DE MITS Eddy
HESSE Daniel
HERNOT Bertrand N
KRANENBURG Bert N
S
SW1
KORTLEVER Teus N
SW1
GOUWKENS Marc S
POELMAN Jan
OUTMANNS Martin S
SW1
BEURS Cor
PEREZ André S
MERTENS Kees
HILHORST Peter
BROEX Bart
MOLENAAR Paul
DE JEU Peter N
S
SW1
DAANE Bert
LOCHS Harry S
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris N
S
SW1
KATSMAN Martijn S
SW1
GUTTINK Harald N
S
DIETEREN Nico N
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent
ROZENBURG Koos S
BLIECK Marc N
S
SW1
HOEFKENS Jan SW1
PEREBOOMS Luc N
JUBBINGA Henk SW1
STOFFELS Joost SW1
N
SCHOKKER Roelof
JANSEN Axel SW1
S
N
STAR Piet
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
ROUSSEAU Pierre
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
RUSTEBIEL Tom
CRAMER Pieter
JANSSEN Luuk
VAN SLOTEN Stefan
ALKEMA Duurt N
VAN DER MEULEN René S
SW1
CHIALASTRI Hans
ENKELAAR Mick S
BRANDHORST Eric N
GEORGE Nathalie SW1
DIJKSMAN Marten S
DE ZEEUW Rob
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
DAUWE Jan
PAUWELS Davy
HINK Mark N
S
SW1
DIJK Ferdi
HIDDEMA Oege
BIJLSMA Kasper
SIMON Laurent N
S
GIJSBERTS Ron S
SW1
FREZIN Olivier
JACOBS Richard N
S
SW1
VANFRACHEM Michel N
S
SW1
OVERBEEK-Jeroen SW1
LUITEN P eter SW1
N
S
SW2
BECKER Justus SW1
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
S
SW1
DELEU Krist SW1
VAN HECKE Marnix
VERMEULEN Filip SW1
N
S
VERMEIJ Dick
HOUDART Rudy
TENWOLDE Daan
BRAZIER Mark
BOOIJ Ilja
JANSEN, Barry
STANEKE Rens
COGGE Marc
DUPIRE Dany (+) SW1
Maximilien Hayez
CLOSSE Dirk
VAN RENTERGEM Daniel
HEYLEN Tom
NICOLASEN Wouter
BOS Jeroen
VAN GOETHEM Marcel
CARDON Jean-Christophe
SCHUURMAN Marijn N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
MUYS August
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
FRERIKSEN Michel
COKELAERE Johan
SCHEFFER Willem N
GOEDE Ernst S
SW1
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe N
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles SW1
DOBLENNE Stef S
SW1
GELLAERTS Gunter
ROG Leo
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
SWINNEN Mathieu
SLOS Steven
EERSELS Niels SW1
MASSON Rudi
SCHOEN Stijn N
S
SW1
DE LAAT Urbain
VANDERBEKE Koen
VAN ALFEN René
KLEIJBURG Menno
ALDERT Steenhuis
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
TOLBOOM Michiel SW2
LINNERT Heiko SW1 (2004)
NAGTZAAM Marijn N
S
BERGSMA Alex
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
NIEUW Roel
BOS Pepijn
DUBOIS Johan
VAN DER SCHEE Wijnand
VAN GOOL Maarten SW1
KRAMER Peter
ETIENNE Stef S
VOLGER Erik
JACQUEMIN Elise
LEONARD Thibaud N
VUEGEN Ludovic N
S
SW1
DOBBELEN G. N
S
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
HILVERING Jan N
S
SW1
KOMDEUR Koos S
SW1
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob SW1
KLEIN Bas N
SW1
SPEED Kevin N (2005)
SINTZOFF Paul
MOEYAERT Bert SW1
BLONK Patrick N
S
LEROY Henk S
VAN BEEK Ricsi SW1
BOLLEN Stijn
NEKKERS Herman S
DEPUYDT Filip
VERMEULEN Ward
VELTHUIS Raymon
VAN DER VELDEN Ries
FEYS Steven
BUTTER Richard
KUIPERS Norbert
DE VREUGD Peter N
SW1
KIESEKOMS Danny
DEMARS Philippe S
WEERTS John
Jeroen Veens
THEWESSEN Antoine S
N
SW2
HAASNOOT Kees
WEIJMER Jos
VAN GINKEL John
EGMOND van Joost
DUBOIS Joris
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
VAN GOETHEM Rene N
S
SW1
BRAAKMAN Ruud
DUBBELEN Y. S
PAIZE Jannes
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
DE GEUS Ido S
OUDEN Rob S
BIRD Richard S
OXSENER Patrick SW1
DE LOOR Luc SW1
HAEGEMAN Johan N
S
SW1
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW1
S
BLOM Stefan N
S
SW1
ENTHOVEN Bob SW1
DENYS Brecht N
S
SW2
SW1
PARTHOENS Jean SW1
HULSEBOS Arjan N
SW1
DEKKERS Helmuth SW1
MARTIN Fred SW1
JOOSTEN Stefan N
VAN DE PUT Jan N
S
SW1
PORTA Albert N
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
DE LAAT Jeroen
DE PONTIEU Johan
HANSEN José
DE SCHEPPER Tom N
GOOS Tom
THIERIG Rob
POSTHOORN Serge
DE DOBBELEER Davy
BONPART Adriano N
SOUVEREYNS David
BOUDREZ Jan
ALBERTS Bas
BAILLEUL Michel
WILLEMS Robert
VERHEGGEN Leon
VERDENIUS Jeroen N
S
SW1
EETEN Stephan van N
S
SW1
HUS Dick
LIENARD Paul
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
KERMOAL Franck SW1
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
LIENARD Wim
WIJNJA Jan
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
MOYEN Cédric
HERMSEN Jan SW1
DE GROOT Jan Peter
DE VRIES Gert-Jan SW1
SARGENTINI Martijn
LEFEBVRE Andre
COOLEN Jip
DE LAAT Patrick
GROOT Heleen SW1
BUTEIJN Arjan
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem SW1
VISSERS Kristof N
SW1
S
SW2
WINKELHORST Kees N
S
SW1
TRUIN Gerben SW1
JOOSTEN Rob S
MATTHYSEN Sam S
SW1
N
SW2
BOSCH Samuel S
LEYTEN Pedro SW1
MEIJER Sjirk N
HEERSCHAP Arie S
DE WILDT Gérard SW1
DELVECCHIO Roberto SW1
MATTHYS Gert N
SW1
S
SW2
LUMKES Meino SW1
RUTTEN Stan
PERUGINI Andrea
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
HERMANS Marc
MATTE Jean-Luc N
S
SW1
DE RUYCK Wouter
WOLFS Bas N
SW1
WOLFS Mathijs
HARTE Vincent
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
DE SUTTER Koen
OVERBEEK Erik
VAN DER AART Joris
FRANSSEN Erik N
S
SW1
LUCQ Benoit
VANCOPPENOLLE Philip SW1
TUSVELD Martijn
DE BECKER Wim
DE PAEPE Tim
DE PAEPE Geert
BOODT Joppe
SPOBECK Hans
VODDE Willem (+) SW1
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
SEVERIN Ronald
TUYTEL Cees
GROENEN Ger
WEISS Niels
VAN DER SPEK Kees
KORST Peter S
CARDOL Cok
WESTHOF Niels SW1
DE WEIJER Ingmar
PIETERSMA Edwin
MERTENS Koen
BAAS Peter
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SW1
STULENS Ward SW1
BOUILLOT Guy
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
WERBROUCK Sven
VAN VEELEN Mike
VISSERS Ton SW1
VAN DAALEN Ralph
WESTDORP Frank
BOERJAN Peter SW1
N
MENSEN Ronald
VAN DER GULIK Koos
VAN DER GULIK David
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
HOOFS Ton
MALCOR François
VAN MUYLEM Thijs S
SW1
METTROP Ivan
THIJS Bart
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
OLIEHOEK Coen S
ADVOCAAT Remko SW1
QUIRIJNEN Frans
DAUWE Ward
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David
VAN SANTEN Mart
SUIKER Stephan
WITMUS Maurice
VAN BELLEGHEM Nico
VAN SCHUPPEN Marieke
GRIEVINK Gerrit
BOYENK Arnold
CIJSOUW Jakob
PEEK Marcel
DE BRUIN Hans
HEINE Andre
THONISSEN Maarten
WU Chun SW1
WAUTERS Gert
LOMAN Ruben
VAN DE STEEG Ruud N
S
SW1
LAHAYE Stephan
BRINKMAN Marieke
JANSE Kees
LANDTMETERS Philippe
VAN SCHAIK Johan N
S
SW1
CONINGS Florent SW1
VAN DEN BELT Eddy N
HUISMA Folkert SW2
KOPPEN Roger SW1
SW2
S
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SI M'HAMMED Elias
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW1 (2008)
N (2016)
STAQUET Vincent N
S
SW1
VERHART Frank
FROGNEUX Bernard SW1
VAN AUTGAERDEN Benoit
KROL Thomas
VAN WAES Lieven
T'BROUWER Ronald
WISMANS Onno
VANDEVELDE Hilde
CATTANEO Luciano SW1
RONSMANS Patrick
SPAUWEN Ruvar
THIRY Lenaic
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
S
SW1
MICHIELS Ludo
LEYERS Glen N
MENKE Rein SW1
ANDRE Gilles N
DUIZER Jack
LEIDELMEIJER Tom
VAN SWEEVELT Bert S
SW1
PEETERS Koenraad
WYNANTS Patrick
BEERENS Reinhard
ADAMI Sasan SW1
VANDERKELEN Filip S
Dem M
DERKS Hugo
MATTHIJSSEN Nico SW1
MANK Rolf N
SW1
REPETTI Mauro N
REPETTI Simone
HOLDERBEKE Marc SW1
ZONNEVELD Marcel
VERVOORT Piet
EMMERICH Mark S
NAUSS Jasper
ZANDER Zander
BRESSERS Joris
SCHOUTEN Ron
DRIEVER Wout
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
VAN ALPHEN Lambertus SW1
MEIJBOOM Rene
SCHOOT Hugo SW1
SW2
CALLEBAUT Mathias S
HUYSMANS Jasper S
REYNAERTS Stef
DE BOCK Jelmer N
RENWART Michel
MARION Jerome
VANLUCHENE Xander SW1
ADVOCAAT Marc N
LAMONT Nicolas
CLAEYS Lieven
CRESSANT Jacques N
SW1
DANNEMARK Reinhold N
S
SW1
MULLER Christophe
KOBUS Marco
DEVOS Stijn
MEULENDIJKS Rick
THOMAS Sam
COLMAN Marc
MOENS Yves
VELDHUIS Jeroen
HOEVE Frits
DEBIE Joep
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
BERKHOUT Ernest
MAGRI Domenico S
ROSSONI Ivano
Stephan van Straaten
MAYER Ed
VAN DE VELDE Hans
GUNST Eric
HEIJNEMAN Frans
FEIKEN Bert
VAN DER WEIDE Auke
HACOUR Bert
VAN DER VELDE Roel
CARLIER Ludovic
GALACHE Frances
DE JAEGER Pol
DIESEL Mark
VAN VOORST Deborah
BIANCHI Giovanni
SIMKAY Franck
JACOBS Floris SW1
SW2
EUSSEN Thomas N
S
SW1
DEPICKER Alain SW1
VANC Jelle
BERCKMANS Cedric
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves SW1
ZWART Jan SW1
BIERNAUX Jean-François N
VAN GILS Jeroen S
TERSTEEG Arno N
VISSERS Richard S
RAES Gunther N
SW2
SW1
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S
BIRKENHAGER Tom SW1
S
N
LEYTEN Pedro N
LEYTEN Pedro S
KOOTSTRA Jens N
LENNAERT Kleijn SW1
FOUQUES Patrice S
ISNARD David N
S
SW1
VAN DER ZWAAG Jelle SW1
FUCHS Peter SW1
VERMEIREN Maarten SW1
S
JAGERSMA Wietse N
S
SW2
VAN DE LAAR Rob SW1
N
SW2
S
MAAS Frans-Jozef N
VECHT Juda
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
BOS Leo
CLAUDE Jean
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Kris
FRÉROT Michael
WESSELIUS Roald N
S
SW1
DECOSTRE Arnaud
JACOBS Grim
MESQUITA Paulo
MEEUWESSEN René
DAMEN Gerd
BRINKMAN Inge
DOBBELENS Arnaud
SNIEKERS Paul
MAURET Nathalie
HOVENS Tom S
DUFFHUES Jan SW1
GUILLOBEZ Serge
VAN MEGROOT Marc
CARDINAELS Bert
COUSSEMENT Bram
DEFAYS Jérome
WERNSEN Ronald
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
LAENEN Stijn N
RIETVELD Menno S
BEYENS Gerry S
NOSSENT Ronald
SWEEREN Henri
VAN DER POEL Jeroen
FEENSTRA Hans
GENDARME Pierre SW1
BOKHORST Jantine
DEKKERS Erwin SW1
PEZDEVSEK Michel
DE TEMMERMAN Lieven
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
S
GROOTEN Wouter
VAN DEN BERG Joost SW1
RIJKENS Harry
GNODDE Jacco SW1
STEPNICKA Jan
DAUWE Charles
DOUBLE C.
DECKERS Niels
BAJOREK Michel
SOMMEN Ron
RUYMAEKERS Peter
ZWANEVELD Emo
FRANCOIS Jordi
STOLK Arno
IMMENS Ric
HAESENDONCK Brent
KUPERUS Edward
KOSTER Dick
NOMDEN Koeno
SPIEKHOUT Janco
ROUVROIJE Martijn SW1
MEIJERING Rik
WEEKHOUT Otcar N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
BIANCHI Simone
VERMEULEN Nico
HUBERS Niels
ROLLINGER Raoul N
S
SW1
ROS Victor
WIJNANDS Paul
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
TASSCHE Rene
MEIER Christian
KOPS John
SMULDERS Tom SW1
N
S
SW2
WIJTE Dries
TERWEL Franck
BALFROID Isabelle
MAYNE Michel
PARREN Leran
HELDER Jizka
OOSTEROM Remco N
S
SW1
DE BEKKER Maarten N
MEDEMA Lieuwe SW1
RIDDER Benny SW1
DE LEEUW Karina SW1
WARDENAAR Wanno S
SENDEN Rombout N
SW1
VAN BEEK Theo S
VANDAMME Benjamin
DRIESSEN Theo SW1
BUDDELMEIJER Eric N
DRIESEN Herman SW1
HORNIKX Maarten SW1
VAN DEN BERG Stefan S
SW1
SCHAPENDONK Otto N
Hsk A
PRANGER Steven S
JORNA Frans N
S
SW1
BULCKAERT Arnoud S
SW1
ENGELS Martijn SW1
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
S
BOSSUYT peter N
GEMEN Rob N
S
SW1
VAN DAMME Thomas SW1
ROLFF Dani N
S
SW1
SW2
BERNARD Nicolas S
N
MAATMAN DINALD SW1
DHOLLANDER Jelle SW1
YSEBAERT Philippe
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
JOYA, Xavier SW1
CLAEYS Mario
COSIALS Xavier SW1
MAAS Marlou
HERMES Benno
FOKKENS Ferry
TAYLOR Martin
FRANCIS Frank
PARRY Griffin
DE VRENG Arno SW1
DE PAUS Ferry
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
BRUNETTI Gabriele
CANDELI Luigi
SIMONI Alberto
PRANGER Piet
VAN KLARENBOSCH Bas SW1
PHILIPPI Hans
BEEKERS Alwin N
S
SW1
UYLENBROECK Kris
LEYDER Marc SW1
PIQUE Jean-Marie
RADSTAAK Wesley
RONSYN Robin
STANEKE Jan Batist
EJ Ernst-jan
DE JONGE Jelle
VAN BEEK Martijn N
LECLERE Benoit
TEERLINCK Frederik
DINOIA Lele
VAN DOORN Joram
HUIZINGA Fokko
MULDER Dimitri
VERHAEGEN Chris
VISSERS Dirk S
DELPORTE Jean-Claude
BORGT Hans N
MANTE Alex SW1
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
BOURGEOIS Sebastien
VAN SCHIE Richard
LLUSA MAS Jordi
DOBBELEN G.
KUIJTEN Piet SW1
DOBLOOG Renze SW1
RUTTEN Xavier N
MEEUWSEN Jeroen S
DE GREEF Etienne SW1
BARELDS Johan N
VERHOEF Theo SW1
BOUWMEESTER Gerard SW1
ROSENGARTEN Jeroen SW1
SCHURING Friso S
DE RIDDER Ferdinand
SCHUYER Roland N (2010)
VAN DEN ENDE Joost N
SW1
HEDLUND Svenne SW1
RIKKERS Peter
WYNS Stefan N
SCHILLEMANS Tom SW1
EPIARD Christian N
DOMONKOS György SW1
PUSKAS Aladár
VINCZE Gabor N
KREICSI Gabor N (11-09-2010)
ISPAN Istvan N
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
S
BRUST Anton N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2010)
DE KEYSER Bart SW1
CLERBOUT Frans N
DE COSTER Michel N
VAN DER LINDEN Frank N
QUADEN Bas N
GASPARINI Romain N
WOLSING Robert S
DUIMPJE Peter SW1
HOFMANS Anton N
S
SW1
LE BRAS Benjamin SW1
VAN PARIJS Maarten N
VEENBAAS Klaas N
S
SW1
PIERRE Michel
CRAMAY Daniel SW1
VAN OVERVELD Floris SW1
KOK Jurriaan SW1
SCHROTEN Edwin N
S
SW1
DE JONGE Paul S
BRIDTS Caro
VAN VEEN Bart
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc N
S
SW1
SCHURING Danny SW1
DUBBELMAN Patrick SW1
DEKKER Joris N
SW1
PREVAES Jeroen S
DOBBELENS Ferry N
S
SW1
VANDERZANDT Herve N
SW1
HOMAN Ruud SW1
VAN HECKE Marc S
DE WAGTER Rogette S
WATZEELS S
MONBALLIEU Marc N
S
SW1
SW2
MOLEMAKER Rombout N
SW1
GOESTA Pfordte SW1
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan S
SW1
BESSELING Hans S
VAN SOOM Jago SW1
LAVOOI Marco S
HOFFMANS Luc S
SPOELMAN Frank N
SW1
SCHUURMAN Ineke
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
MEIJERING Gerard N
S
SW1
ANKER Menno SW1
LAM Bert SW2
S
VAN AUTENBOER Maarten S
N
MIDDEL jan SW2
MICHEL Julien SW1
DRAL Robert SW1
SW2
COSTE Jean-Claude N (15-08-2010)
KOOLS Martin S
SW1
Anomius N
S
SW1
ANGERER Elisabeth SW1
BERNEGGER Klaus SW1
KALB Kevin
MORENO GARCIA Adria
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
BROWN Michael N
DOMINGUEZ Enrique SW1
MARTIN Nicolas S
MAKS Romeijn SW1
NIJSTEN Stan N
SW1
REINOUD Kimman N
BARBE Julien N
DUPONT Sebastien SW1
PEREZ Rafael SW1
SADOINE Eric SW1
WILLE David S
JONKERS Wijnand
PRINS Martijn
DROST Jose SW1
HULS Rob S
DE GROOT Arjan
VAN SOOM Ulrik SW1
SMIT Reint SW1
DOODKORTE Ronald
SCHENK Dennis S
SW1
JANSEN Rene SW1
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline SW1
TAVERNIER Wim SW1
VOOGT Frans N
SMULDERS Martijn S
ROEST Cees S
DANKERS Willem S
SW1
PONJEE Frank S
POISSON Thomas S
SW1
VAN NEERVEN Michel S
DELAHAIE LIONEL SW1
TIJHUIS Luc S
DEKKER Peter SW1
MODDER Marc SW1
RÖVEKAMP Chris N
GEURTS Henk S
VAN DER WESTEN Bart N
S
SW1
VUYLSTEKE Pieter SW1
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
JELSMA Jetse N
VAN DER LEEUW Neza N
S
STANDAERT Andreas N
BREWEE Francesco N
S
SW1
VAN GESTEL Wim N
S
SW1
KENGEN David SW1
LAAN Martijn S
PASMAN Roeline N
STRUBBE Harrie SW1
VANTOMME Dirk N
SIMONS Paul N
S
SW2
ASSMANN Jeroen
BEIJSTERVELD Joost N
TERSMETTE Hanne
MARIEN Wim N
S
SW1
LINTEN Fons N
SW1
GOFFINET Michel S
LUBBINGE Christian S
HAYOZ Michel S
JANSSEN Ronald SW1
HOFFMANS Luc SW1
HOMMA Addy N
SW1
BEECKMANS Tim SW1
RIJNDERS Robert SW1
DE VRIND Bram SW1
GERRITSEN Denis SW1
N
HOVESTAD Arjan N
WIJNEN Caspar N
S
SW1
HOVINGA Vincent N
SW1
ROBIJN Maarten S
SW1
ROBERT David SW1
OSTORERO Franco SW1
ROMANI Antonio S
CALABRETTA Giovanni N
S
SW1
GULPEN Judith SW1
GULPEN Carolien SW1
SANDER Jaminon SW1
MESSIAEN Wouter S
MANSIER Paul N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SW1
S
HILSS Heiko
VAN DEN BERG Harry SW1
DELAERE Wouter S
DUYVEJONCK Johan SW1
BOVENS Daniël
DHONDT Dirk S
MERVILLIE Tom S
SPARREBOOM Coen
REGELINK Felix
Naaktgeboren Peter N
S
SW1
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
DE GROOT Johan SW1 (2012)
N (2012)
DERZELLE Claude SW1
ABERSON Kenny SW1
BONSEL Rutger N
BRUST Hanneke S
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
TROMP Marc S
SPANJER Arnout
OFFERMANS Martien S
VAN WIJK Renske S
DUYVEJONCK Maarten S
MOGA Claudiu SW1
VANDAELE Jos
SCHEEK Peter N
SW1
VELTMAN Hendrik Jan N
SW1
ROOSENDAAL Timo N
HENRION Ludivine N
VAN GILST Jan SW1
VERSTRAETEN Jari N
VAN DAMME Thomas SW1
DUINE Gert-Jan SW1
DOORNEKAMP Nick
RAATS Nils SW1
VAN DER ZANDEN Joep
DUINE Gert-Jan S
VAN CAMP Vincent N
STEENBERGEN Erik N
SW1
AMMERLAAN Bart N
S
SW1
DE JONGHE Pascal SW1
VROMANT Ewoud N
S
BOON Ralf N
SW2
KRUYT Rembrandt SW1
VAN HOUT Marco S
DOBELERCKX Patrick N
S
SW1
PERSYN Jeroen N
HOFFMANS Luc SW1
HOFFMANS Luc N
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan N
TIMP Jeffrey N
HIJMA John N
POLDERVAART Leen SW1
VAN KRANENBURG Bart S
VELDHUIJS Marco SW1
MÖLLER Eric S
HEESAKKERS Stefan N
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay SW1
S
DUBBELATS Wit SW1
RODRIGUEZ David S
VAN DER WAL Emil SW1
FILLION Thierry SW1
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW1
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly
ANDELT Radek SW1
SCHNEIDER Irene S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos SW1
PIERLAY Bruno SW1
VIJVER Silvan S
CARANI Benedetto S
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul
ADAM Johan S
RIJKERS Lennart N
JEAN CORNÉ SW1
HOPPE Ulla N
BELDMAN Jan S
VAN LOOSEN Caspar N
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik SW1
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW1
TIEKSTRA Niels SW1
CHARY Denise SW1
DELABRE Alexandre SW1
DUBBLING Cor SW1
PAUWELS Harold N
SW1
NOTTEN Max SW1
GRANLUND Fredrik
JOHN Achim SW1
HOOIJEN Toine S
LE CORRE Christian SW1
S
NILSON Jerry SW1
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SW1 (2013)
ZWITSER Daan
FELLINGA Jack S
SW2
VERBRUGGEN Kenneth S
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
LAHZAMI Mounir S
COULON Daniel S
POLATO Enrico S
ALBERINI Enrico SW1
BUSCHMANN Dirk SW1
SEGUY Marc
VAN DER TIL Herman SW1
HUMMEL Trea SW1
APERS Jean-Pierre SW1
GACON Bernard S
DIELEMAN Klaas N
BROKER Heidi SW1
DOBBELEENSTRA Arjen SW1
HUUSSEN Bas S
MARIUS Pieter SW1
SCHEL Johan N
GEERTS Wouter SW1
KOOISTRA Remco SW1
WEBER Ernst
HEIREMANS Gert N
S
SW1
VAN DE VELDE Guido N
DE WIT Iwan S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SW1
N
S
SW2
STIJN Loosveld N
S
PREILLON Amaury SW2
MEUWIS Bert S
SW1
SW2
DUCHENE Philippe SW2
SCHOLTE Alex N
SCHOONROK Rob SW1
GILLARD Christophe SW2
VAN SCHOOTEN Harry SW1
FORTHOMME Loïc S (2013)
SW1 (2011)
SW2 (2019)
N (2020)
ETIENNE Mayeur S
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan N
S
SW1
ANJEL Karl N
S
SW1
SW2
MUSCH Theo SW1
GABARD Pascal SW1
METAILLER Marc SW1
CARNEIRO Manu S
ODOR Szabolcs N
S
SW1
VAN DAM Robert N
CHEVALIER Hadrien SW1
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW1
DUBLENSTRA Arj
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard SW1
DRIESEN Rolf N
S
VAN DAM Bruno S
VERMEULEN Arne N
OPOLECKY Hynek N
HEEBELS Wim S
VUIJK Jurgen N
KNAPEN John SW1
VAN HOUT Cootje N
S
SW1
WOLFKAMP Jeroen S
VAN BAAK Rob S
BOCKSTAEL Ludo S
BAENA David S
VAN DIJK Jan-Willem SW1
ROOSEN Christophe N
SW1
NICHOLSON Graham SW1
JANSEN Ton SW1
ROORDA Bart N
ROECK Joris SW1
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
REDDER Klaas N
S
VAN HERK Rob N
SW2
SW1
BRENTJENS Thijs SW1
VEENSTRA Arjen SW1
DEN TIJN Nico SW1
SABLON Guy N
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco SW1
HUBER Tamas SW1
BUSKENS Richard N
PEETERS Nick S
PRUVOST Antoine N
JONCKHEERE Renaat SW1
BOUVIER Frédéric S
TERPSTRA Steven S
VERSCHUREN Dennis N
S
SW1
MORTIER Arvid N
S
SW1
VERNIERS Steven N
S
SW1
PAILHES Bernard SW1
TER HEDDE Maxim N
VAN DOORNE Jefta S
SW1
BIJZET Dick S
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis SW1
VAN DEN BRINK Hans N
S
SW1
BELLAARD Pim S
FELLIN Pierre S
VAN LEEUWEN Frank SW1
MOTET Tim S
DE VRIES Irving SW2
N
SW1
DUBBELELST Filip SW1
S
DERENDORP Leonie N
LEEN Danny SW2
JURRE BEHAEGHE SW2
HOUTMAN Wesley N
S
VALK Koen S
VAN ESSEN Rob SW1
SONKE Job N
STUKART Ben SW1
SW2
DOUMA Johan N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace N
S
SW2
MAFFEI Gwennael SW1
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
KLICNIK Vaclav SW2
WIERCKX Patrick SW1
N
S
SW2
SZILAGYI Andras SW1
DELVA Steven SW1
VANDERGHOTE Pieter SW1
RISPENS Marcel N
SEGERS Pieterjan N
SW1
VELEKEI Balázs N
ALT Dirk SW1
N
DE KOKER Mario SW1
DECRUYENAERE Bart S
DELEU Joren S
DELEU Daan S
BIERENS Bart S
N
BLAAUBOER Michel S
ARTS Ties SW2
VERHOEF Matthijs N
NAUTA Anne Harm SW1
FETERIS Robert SW1
VAN GOETHEM Kurt SW1
PEETERS Gijs S
SIMONS Jelle S
HENDRIKX Paul SW1
SW2
S
N
BAIJENS Sven SW1
PEETERS Kees SW2
DITESCU Razvan N
CHEREGI Marius SW1
ILSBROUX Wim S
N
GOMEZ Manel SW1
JANSSEN Richard SW1
VAN DER MAAT Jan-Pieter SW2
SCHOOT Mark SW2
DIJKSTRA Steven N
LENDERINK Henk SW2
TOURNOIS Tijl S
ROSART Eric SW2
GROEN Menno S
HAVER Joseph SW1
ROT Jurriaan N
DUISINGS Luuk SW1
VAN DEN ACKER Erwin N
S
SW1
SW2
BROUWER Laurens SW1
HELMSING Mark N
MERITET Laurent SW1 (24-09-2017)
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW1 (2017)
SW2 (2017)
N (2017)
SCHWOON Stefan SW1
ODORICO Michel SW1
VAN KORVEN Giel S
HUTTER Remco SW1
VAN DER VORM Paul SW1
VAN VLIET Chris SW1
VLOEMANS Stef SW1
SW2
S
LAMAIN Andries N
VAN OOSTEN Rene N
CARLIER Ludovic N (2017)
SCHELLINGEN Jurgen S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SW1
BOGAERT Maarten S
ROUW Daniël S
VERMEIJ Bert SW2
N
SW1
BRUGMAN arjan SW1
VAN BOVEN Kevin S
BOSSE Niels N
SW1
AARD Miki N
BOSTEELS Ivo S
PEETERS Jos SW2
VERHAMME Brecht SW1
N
S
SW2
TER BRAAK Hein SW1
GRAAT Koen S
SW1
GROOTEN Tony S
SANDERS Tom SW1
THEUNISSEN Bart N
SW1
SW2
BODEWES Michiel N
SCHILLINGER Thomas SW1
SELBECK Bart SW1
RUI-PENG Ruipeng SW1
SW2
OLIEMAN Roland S
RAMSAY John SW2
DEFEYTER Frederik SW1
SW2
S
HASSELAAR Jeroen N
S
CLIJMANS Geert N
SW2
S
SW1
LOCHTENBERG Tim S
POCHE Miro N
KLEINGELD Machiel SW1
RUBEN Guis N
NIJS Bert N (2018)
S (2018)
SW2 (2017)
RIGANO Giuseppe S
VAN HAK Marcel S (27-04-2018)
VANGOOL Paul N
DEN HOED Gerard SW1
SW2
S
N
EGGELAAR Mathijs SW1
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SW2
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW1
SPANOGHE Philip S
N
MUROS One SW1
VAN ZETTEN Marnix N
ROSELLO Ignasi SW2
MORENO José Manuel SW1
COLL EROLES Roger SW1
DEMOUGE Koen SW2
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SW1
WILSCHUT Rik S
BRONSART joffrey SW1
DONDERS Patricia SW1
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (27-04-2019)
MITSCHERLICH Matthias SW2
RADERMACHER Michael N
GUAL Ignasi SW1
PLOEM Remco SW2
MORELLI Matteo SW2
ROMAIN Maes SW1
FABRIZIO CASSETTA S
OVING Willem S
PIESSENS Kevin SW1
VILLANO Franck S
KLEINENDORST robert S
VERSTREPEN Arno N
VAN DE LAAR Tim N
S
SW1
ZWERUS Elisa S
SW1
N
KERREMANS Dave SW2
POSTMUS Richan N
GRANDIA Ruud SW1
DRIESMANS Pieter S
GUEUNING Benoît S
DE LEEUW kris SW1
MAEBE Mathias SW1
SW2
N
S
VAN DAMME Arlindo SW2
DE SMEDT Tim SW1
DESCHAMPS Axel SW1
BADONNEL Christophe SW1 (04-10-2021)
GERADIN Michael N
SW1
SW2
LENAERTS Ward S (21-07-2021)
SW1 (03-07-2021)
N (13-09-2020)
SW2 (18-09-2021)
VAN DER SMISSEN Simon SW1
WEIJTMANS Hans SW1
PETRICEK Tomas SW1
VAN OMMEN Arlana SW1
VAN EGMOND Ton N
DAREL Julia SW2
KRUIZINGA Johan S
JALABERT Etienne SW2
WURTH Claude
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
MERTENS Jos
MELIS Gustaaf
WIJNANDS Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
DOBBELER Floris
VAN DEN BERG Jim N
S
SW1
THOMAS Pete
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
ROUSSEAUX Michel
POSTMA Henk SW1
POSTEMA Henny
PLOMB Rudy
PIQUER Freddy
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PEPERKAMP Cor
PEETERS Marc
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
NICOLAAS Dion
JACQUEMIN Julien
GANGOLF Jean SW1
HENSING Xander
HAQUIN Jimmy
GANGOLF Joël
HUSSON Olga
GOBERT Aurian
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GERARD Christian
GEENENS Germain (+)
FLEMAL Jacques
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DETANGHE Pol
DESENDER Marc
DEROOIJ Jan
DELHEZ Chantal
DE KOKER Mario
DEKKERS Marloes
DECKERS Erwin
COUCKE Raphaël
CONNART Denis
CASTERAS Christian
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRENNER Karl
BOSSREZ Etienne
MARIST Serge SW1
MANDERS Hans
MALENGREAUX Jean
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LODEWIJK Cees
LAURENT Jean
LARCIER Bernard
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
LACROIX Luc
KORFF Hans
JANSSEN Aldo
JAMBERS Paul
BIEBAUW Krist
BEEKMAN Aart
BECKERS Bertus
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
ADRIAANS Ad
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CAPELLANI Luigi
BUURMAN Henk
BRAAKENSIEK Menno
BOUDART Raphaël
BOUCAR Michel
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BOURLON Guy
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEROOY Jethro
DEMOL Michel
DE MEIJ Tom
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DEHEEGHER Philippe
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
COOSEMANS Thierry
COLLOMBON Lucien
CHAMPENOIS Philippe
CERSTIAENS Kurt
MOLS Bas S
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEKEU Jacques
LEBACQ Bernard
KOELEWIJN Dick
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
JACQUEMIN Serge
HONORE Patrick
HAMER Bert Jan
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
ELSEN Georges
DUMONT Albert
DIRIX Anna
YASSE Fernand
ZWART Cees
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VISSCHEDIJK Gijs
VIAENE Eric
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN THUYNE Dirk
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VAN DE WEYER Ben
VAN DER LEIJE Wijnand
VANDEPUT Maurice
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SOBCZAK Dominique SW2
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SIMAL Michel
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
SCHEFFER Johan
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROZENBURG Rob
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre SW1
SW2
S
N
PIRET Véronique
PEERDEMAN Marco
PANZA Jean-François
NOISET Pierre
NOIRET Pierre
MORUE Jean-Marc
JACOB Pol
DACOS Gilbert
RYGAERTS Gérard
TALLIER Claude
SIMAL Jacques
EBERLE Thomas
WERNER Alphonse
ONDERDELINDEN Rik
MARTINS Juris
CAMINADA Maarten
DERKSEN Michiel
KUIJTEN Martin
LENDFERS Milou N
S
SW1
DE BRUIN Henrie
OH Luddo
DE BRUIJN Jerry SW1
WOERDMAN Jurgen
DAMAN Gunther
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
WIJNANDS Alwin
DERNIES Fernand
VERPLANKEN Peter
BOOGERD Michael
ZWIENINK Sander
DOBBELDENACKER Erwin
LAMAN Martijn
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
GROOTJEN Nico S
VERVALLEN Gerard N
S
SW1
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BERENDSE Gerard
DUBOCCAGE Frank
ZAAL Brenda
BUYSE Griet
D'HOLLANDER Pieter
VERHEGGEN Erik
SERVAIS Jean
DE GROOT Jaap
DE VOOGD René
PIELAGE Joost
VAN ZON Rene
KROPFF Peter
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
WANNEZ Amaury
VAN DER EIJK Olaf
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
DINGEMANS Frank
KIESEKOMS Marc
PIETERS Roel
BACKES Guy Louis
GERSCHING Jürgen
KAAL Joeri
BOGERS Marijn
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo SW1
HECK Raymond
RABAEY Manu
DUHALT Michel
PEETSKI Mark
MANIQUET Pierre
MEESTER Robert
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
MOOZES Driver
MOLS Raf
BOS Jeroen SW2
HENDRIKSEN Jos
HOUBEN Piet
STOELZAET Jamien
TOLBOOM Frans
BARKEY Dennis
KATGERT Michiel
DE WINTER Davy
VOS Paul N
S
SW1
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier SW1