Toggle navigation
můj BIG
Registrovat
přihlásit se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domů
obecnosti
o
pravidla
organizace
příspěvky
členy
přehled
pořadí
1000 BIGs
Mapa
pořadí
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKé ZEMě
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NěMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCIE
ZONE 6 - ŠPANěLSKO + PORTUGALSKO
ZONE 7 - ŠVýCARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKOUSKO
ZONE 9 - ITáLIE
ZONE 10 - VýCHODNí ZEMě
ZONE + SPECIáLNí ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
obecnosti
TGV
obecnosti
NATaCHAs (národní výzvy)
obecnosti
XL
Francie
Itálie
L
Spojené království
Německo
Rakousko
Portugal
Švýcarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvatsko
Srbsko
Irsko
Island
Bosna
Belgie
Slovakia
S
Černá Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severní Makedonie
Albánie
Litva
Moldova
Kosovo
Holandsko
Lucembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštejnsko
Malta
San Marino
materiál
oblečení
medaile
časopisy
samolepky
vztahy
setkání
Lis
Fórum
chtěl
Odkazy
Domů
Statistika
Claims
Poznámky
Score
Mapa
Více
656 - Gaberlsattel
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NW
SE
MAYEUR Etienne
NW
KARLOVITZ Kristof
JACQUEMIN Alain
LUCAS Eric
SE
FUHRBACH Christoph
SE
DECROUY Gérard (+)
BERNARD Patrick
MOSCHITZ Martin
NW
MARANI Armando
SLOPOVSKY Pavel
SE
NAGY Zoltan
SE
SPEED Kevin
NW (29-06-2005)
GERLIER Sylvie
SE (2006)
GERLIER Jean-François
SE
HALAJ Martin
SE
KREICSI Gabor
NW (23-03-2008)
MATTAUSCH Claus
SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
NW (2009)
KUBELE Petr
NW
SVEHLIK Karel
NW
MOGA Claudiu
HAMAR Balint
SE
PERNER Michaela
SE
POP Adrian
NAGY Andrea
NW
VAN ELS Wim
NW (28-08-2010)
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
BARTHA Tibor
NW
FÜLÖP Tibor
NW
SUPLICZ Ferenc
NW
DELAHAIE LIONEL
SE
CHARY Denise
SE
FURON Remi
SE (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ
SE
LEROYER Roland
SE
LINNERT Finn
NW
LINNERT Heiko
SE (2011)
NW (2011)
LIARD Paul(+)
SE
THOMASER Rosa Maria
NW
TOTH Jozsef
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NW
NILSON Jerry
NW
QUADEN Bas
SE
NW
JARVAS Tamas
SE
NW
JACOBS Floris
NW
ROT Jurriaan
NW
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
MORE Tamás
NW
Berei Zoltán
SE
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
RICKHAUS Dietrich
NW
OOSTRA Ard
SE
Pegán Bernadett
NW
DOUMA Johan
NW
AARD Miki
NW
HILSON Daniel
SE
VELEKEI Balázs
NW
SPINA Luigi
SE
TORELLI Cecilia
SE
BOSDIJK Rob
NW
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
POCHE Miro
NW
PETRICEK Tomas
NW
SCHNEIDER Irene
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
NW
MARTINS Juris
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
NW
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2017)
MOSSELMAN Marnix
NW
SEGUY Marc
NW (2018)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
NW
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
ANDRáS Eduárd
NW
FONT RIMBAU Marc
SE
ALBERINI Enrico
NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SE (2019)
GOBERT Daniel
NW
DE BOER Serge
NW
CHEREGI Marius
NW
HUL Philip
NW
KOOL Martin
NW (02-09-2020)
KOEDIJKER Hans
NW
JALABERT Etienne
SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NW
VERLAET Johan
NW
PROVICS Mariann
NW
PAL Gabor
SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
NW
HOTCA Lucian
NW
GYEBNAR Gergo
SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW
JACQUEMIN Julien
BRENNER Karl
JACQUEMIN Renaud
LEBACQ Bernard
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
PIRET Véronique
MAPA