49 - Ejer Bavnehöj

GOBERT Daniel SW
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1988)
E (1988)
LEKEU Jacques
WILLEM Luc
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
VEERMAN Wim E
SW
VAN DER TIL Herman E
SW
MADSEN Jesper Runge
OLSSON Jorgen
MANK Rolf
VERMEULEN Filip SW
LUCAS Eric SW
RUSTEBIEL Tom
SCHAPENDONK Otto E
LINNERT Heiko SW (2009)
E (2009)
PIETERSMA Edwin
DE GROOT Johan E (2010)
LLUSA MAS Jordi E
LINNERT Finn E
RAFOLS Frederic (+) E
NILSSON Mikael E
ANGERER Elisabeth E
SW
BERNEGGER Klaus E
SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria E
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SW
GROOTJEN Nico SW
UYLENBROECK Kris SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben E
SATRUSTEGUI DE LEGARRA Marco E
BRUGMAN, Meindert SW (2011)
Natacha-NL
VAN ELS Wim SW (2011)
E (2011)
KOCH Julia E
OOSTRA Ard SW
E
JANSEN Axel E
HILHORST Peter SW
SCHUYER Roland E (2011)
SW (2011)
NOTTEN Peter E
VAN DER PLOEG Dorine SW
EISENBURGER Tom E
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SW
VERLAET Johan SW
DICKE Freek SW
BOYENK Arnold SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique E
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2013)
VERMEULEN Arne SW
VERMEULEN Lars SW
GUSTAFSSON Ola E
SCHILLEMANS Coen SW
HANNIG Christian SW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
SCHILLEMANS Tom SW
SPINA Luigi SW
SPEED Kevin SW (2014)
E (2014)
TORELLI Cecilia SW
E
KOOL Martin SW (2014)
KOEDIJKER Hans SW
DEKKERS Helmuth SW
DONDERS Patricia SW
KRAGTEN Ubald E
KIESEKOMS Danny E
TAYLOR Martin SW
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
FILIPSKI Jan SW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
DITESCU Razvan E
CANDAU François E (2014)
ZWERUS Arie SW
SZILAGYI Andras SW
FALKE Rein SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW (2016)
MATTHYSEN Sam E
ALBERINI Enrico E
BODEWES Michiel SW
E
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (2016)
MARTINS Juris SW
SEGUY Marc E
SCHALKWIJK Herman E
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SW (2017)
MULDER Frans SW
COULON Daniel E
LINNERT Janne E
SCHNEIDER Irene SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW
SCHOOT Hugo SW
SMIT Reint SW
AARD Miki SW
SZABO Peter SW (2018)
REDDER Klaas E
OFFERMANS Martien E
VAN GEMERT Kitty E
KREICSI Gabor SW (11-09-2019)
STOFFELS Joost SW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris E
STRATING Mathilde E
MEIJERING Gerard E
BECKER Justus SW
E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
PLAINE Patrick(+)