298 - Col de Rousset

MOREAU Guy S
N
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1976)
N (1976)
JALABERT Etienne S
BAILLEUL Michel
RIEU François N
BIRELLI Gérard
EPIARD Christian S
GACON Bernard S
BINDELS Kees N
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
BERNARD Patrick
BRETON Jean-Yves S
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
Richard van Ameijden N
SCHUYER Roland S (1985)
LONGO Jeannie
TENANT Jean-Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
LOS Bart N (1988)
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
HOGEWEIJ Dick N
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
N
DEGRELLE Philippe
GOLL Marcel S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
TUSVELD Jos
POST Rob
FRANKE Thomas N
FUCHS Gerhard
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
DELAHAIS Régis N
JANSSEN Harm N
CHATEL Pierre S
N
MAYEUR Etienne S (1991)
SEGUY Marc S (1992)
ADVOCAAT Marc S
KAMSTRA Martijn S
LUCAS Eric S
BOUILLOT Guy
VAN VEELEN Mike N
BENISTAND pascal
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
DORSSERS Wim S
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
GOBERT Daniel S
CABARET Ton
OUDSHOORN Co S
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
N
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
HOOGEVEEN Mark S
ADVOCAAT Remko S
RISPENS Marcel
EGMOND van Joost S
CIJSOUW Jakob
CHARY Denise S
DE RUITER Victor S
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
VIERFOND Mickael S
BOYENK Arnold S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S
CLARAZ Gérard N
LESCHANZ Roland
GERLIER Sylvie S (1997)
GERLIER Jean-François S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) S
LAPORTE Jean-Noël N
HAASJES Albert S
FARAZIJN Peter
DOBBLOIS Michel S
N
RACOIS Michel N
S
SEGUIN Xavier N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
HILHORST Peter
LA FERLA Emanuele S
CADELANO Didier S
N
MENARD Michel S (2000)
N (2000)
MEEUWESSEN René S
N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
ECKHARDT Alexander
MEIRESONNE Jaap
BEUDIN Patrick
SMIT Dick S
LEONARD Thibaud N
HAYCRAFT Anne S
KOPPEN Roger S
N
KOOL Martin S (2001)
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil S
LACHAUME Herve
BUIJS Marco
STALLMACH Matthias
CARPENTIER Michael N
DRIESEN Herman N
DECRUYENAERE Bart S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
HOENTJEN Dinie N
SPEED Kevin N (2002)
OSTORERO Franco S
DEJACE Jules (+) S
STOOPS Jos
LABOUR Thierry
FREZIN Olivier
RINGELENBERG Martin S
COMBALUZIER Jean-Luc S
N
SCHYNS Gilbert
SNEPVANGERS Henk
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
N
SEVENS Erik S
GARGOUIL Philippe N
LE PECHEUR Pascal
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
HESSE Daniel
SPAGNOL Gilles S
GUERRY patrick N
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
BOURNAC Christophe S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
N
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
DE KESEL Pieter-Jan
RUHLMANN Pascal S
HERNOT Bertrand S
N
HOIBOOM Stefan
HUBERS Niels
DECEUNINCK Bart S
N
JANSSEN Aldo N
OH Luddo
BOYER Patrick
MIDDLEMISS Ken N
MARION Jerome
GEERTS Wouter S
BECKER Hubert N
MERTENS Eddy S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
LEUFKENS Jos
OOSTRA Ard S
LE CORRE Christian S
DE BRUYN Bart S
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
MERTENS Luc
BOURNAC Vincent S
STULENS Ward N
DUJARDIN Martial
BOUVIER Frédéric
SIMON Laurent S
KORST Jan S
LOKERS Wim
PAILHES Bernard S
DIETEREN Nico S
N
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent S
GEMEN Rob S
GOEDE Ernst S
GODELU Sylviane S
CABAJ Florian S
ISNARD Emmanuel S
VAN ELS Wim S (2008)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2008)
ISNARD Henri S
WIERENGA Piet S
TENWOLDE Daan
CRETON Brigitte S
CECHURA Jiri S
NILSON Jerry N
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
PUPIER Joel S
VANDEPUT Maurice
VERDENIUS Jeroen
HAKEMULDER Ruud
NEYENHUIS Theo S
N
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
HELDER Jizka
DUBOIN François S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud S
DORREBOOM Floris S
GROEN Menno S
HEFNER Hans-Peter N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MIELENZ Daniel
CANDELI Luigi
BRIGANTE Francesco
TAYLOR Martin
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2009)
MARCELOT Eric N
SYCH Gerd
POSTMA Henk S
SIMONI Alberto
ROSENGARTEN Jeroen
ODORICO Michel
MICHIELS Ludo
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2009)
VAN MEGROOT Marc
CAPELLANI Luigi
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S
NEWMAN Michael N
DEMARET Patrick S
N
SCHINTGEN Joël N
JORNA Frans S
DECLAN Roe N
DEUZEMAN Mark S
FOUQUES Patrice S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
MIDDEL jan S
SLUITER Rene
VERSTEEG Tim N
HOCHULI Olivier S
DUBUISSON Guy
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
GELEDAN Eric N
PHILIPPI Hans S
BAKKER Ruud S
WOLSING Lex S
DEWEZ Rudy N
LARCIER Bernard N
FROGNEUX Bernard S
EICH Olivier N
MERITET Laurent
VAN AMERONGEN Jos S
SZILAGYI Andras N
STRIJBOS Francis S
AALDERS Carla S
DELAHAIE LIONEL S
JEAN CORNÉ S
VANGOOL Paul S
LIPPEVELT Sammy N
VAN HORSSEN Jan-Willem N
TORELLI Cecilia S
SPINA Luigi S
VAN HECKE Marnix S (11-06-2011)
N (12-06-2011)
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
MOLEMAKER P.W. N
DELEU Krist S
METAILLER Marc S
GABARD Pascal S
VERPOORT Pieter S
DUIMPJE Peter N
STANDAERT Andreas S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
S
BEEKSMA Alex S
Le Cycliste N
KOTTIER Maarten S
ROSE Lorenzo S
COSTE Jean-Claude S (12-08-2011)
VAN RIJN Marcel S
SASIK Rastislav S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald S
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2012)
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel N
SCHALKWIJK Herman S
VAN DER TIL Herman S
HUMMEL Trea S
VAN DER TIL Lars S
COUREL Patrice N
HAAN Edwin S
N
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
SCHWOON Stefan N
BADONNEL Christophe N (2013)
HILSON Daniel S
COULON Daniel N
VAN DER MEULEN Arend N
RAMSAY John S
CATTANEO Luciano S
MUSCH Theo S
KOEDIJKER Hans S
SCHOOT Hugo S
SCHOOT Mark S
LAMMERS Tim S
FLORET Sandrine N
SMIT Reint S
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2013)
ROUVELIN Daniel N
DIJKSMAN Marten N
DOUMER Philippe S
ALKEMA Duurt S
CASTELLO Christophe N
CAMUS didier N
AUCOUTURIER Francois S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
VAN OMMEN Arlana S
MARTIN Fred S
HULS Rob S
ROBIJN Maarten S
SPOELMAN Frank S
PELISSIER Christine N
VERMEIREN Maarten S
N
DENIS Jean-Francois N
NOORDIJK Michael S
BOSDIJK Rob
POST Martin S
PARTHOENS Jean N
STAQUET Vincent N
SPEICH Mike S
SCHILPEROORT Rémy S
IMMENS Ric S
PEREBOOMS Luc S
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
HINK Mark N
BARROS Dana S
HEERSCHAP Arie S
TARDY Jean-Luc S
Stephan van Straaten S
GUILLEE Philippe N
KRUISSINK Sander S
VOISARD Daniel N
LEGAL Patrice S
KIESEKOMS Danny S
HANSEN Rob S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
ANKER Menno N
ALBERINI Enrico N
BLAAUBOER Michel N
HOVINGA Vincent S
RENUY Thomas S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
TIEGEL Andreas S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
RAFOLS Frederic (+) S
FURON Remi S (2017)
PIETERSMA Edwin S
SCHEL Johan S
BECKERS Bertus S
LEROYER Roland S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
GILSING Eric N
SOUBRIER Eric N
ETIENNE Mayeur S
COUTELIER Jean-Paul S (2017)
N (2014)
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
KORTLEVER Cock S
N
KLEIJBURG Menno S
VAN DE LAAR Walter S
DUIJNMAYER David S
MEIJERING Gerard S
N
KUPERUS Edward S
VAN ALFEN René N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
SANDER Jaminon S
ZWERUS Arie S
BUELENS Thierry S
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
RIEGLER Matthieu N
DUCRET Robert S
N
DERKSEN Margriet N
ANGERER Elisabeth S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BAGES BALLESTER Jordi S
VAN SCHAIK Johan S
WEKEMA Johan S
DAMEN Gerd N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
NOTTEN Peter S
MAAS Marlou S
SEGERS Pieterjan S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
BERNEGGER Klaus S
ANDEL Zbynek N
DANKERS Willem S
N
WEISS Nathan N
BLAKOE Vincent S
N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2020)
MONFERRER MONFERRER Manuel S
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
MATTE Jean-Luc S
QUIRIJNS Rene S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
COENEN Bas S
MAFFEI Gwennael S
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2022)
WEIJTMANS Hans S
WASIOLEK Thibault S
N
CHAZOTTIER Philippe S
N
STOFFELS Joost N
LE CONTE Jos S
GATOUILLAT DANIEL N
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SALA Chantal
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PECH Jean-Jacques
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
HILD Marie-Paule
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
COUTELIER Jean-Paul
BRENNER Karl
BON Thijs
LETTERMANN Jacques N
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
ALMANZOR Michel
RENAUX Didier
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLE Yvan
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
DHONDT Etienne
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CORNET Bernadette
MAUROY Gérard
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LEQUIEN Abel
LEBACQ Bernard
KOOPMANS Nick
HONORE Patrick
HAMER Bert Jan
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILIBERT Hervé
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHOELINK Hans
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
MOSER Paul
NOIRET Pierre
WERNER Alphonse
LEWIN Nigel
ESTOPINA Guy
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
VERPLANKEN Peter
SEGUIN Jean
VERHART Frank
COUGOULE Marc
VERVALLEN Gerard
BUYSE Griet
TERWEL Franck
SERVAIS Jean
HUURDEMAN Walrick
PERRIERE Marc
DINGEMANS Frank
D'HAENE Pieter
CUDET Daniel
LEQUEUX Jean
CHOZAS Eduardo
EISENBURGER Bart