214 - Col du Loup

LONGO Jeannie
LEGAL Patrice E
TENANT Jean-Luc
MENARD Michel N (1986)
FUCHS Gerhard
OOSTRA Ard S
HILSON Daniel S
HENDRICKX Rene
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
GOBERT Daniel E
EPIARD Christian N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
LUCAS Eric E
MAYEUR Etienne N (1998)
GERLIER Sylvie S (1998)
GERLIER Jean-François S
GUILLEE Philippe
DELAHAIE LIONEL S
JEAN CORNÉ S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip E
DEWEZ Rudy N
VERKUIJLEN Tineke N (2001)
S (2001)
VAN ELS Wim N (2001)
S (2001)
JANSEN Axel E
N
S
LACHAUME Herve
HILHORST Peter
DISPA Jean-François S
Richard van Ameijden S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
DELEU Krist N
LEROY Henk E
VERMEULEN Filip N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
SEGUY Marc S
DEJACE Jules (+) E
VAN HECKE Marnix
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
GERSCHING Jürgen
BERNARD Nicolas S
E
SPEED Kevin E (2005)
SINTZOFF Paul S
MARTIN Fred E
LE CORRE Christian E
JACQUEMIN Gilles
DOS SANTOS Didier E
S
COUCKE Raphaël
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
MATTE Jean-Luc E
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
PARTHOENS Jean E
NUTTE Gautier E
DEKKERS Helmuth E
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
BLONK Patrick
ZEGGERS Guy
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2007)
DONDERS Patricia E
FROGNEUX Bernard E
NOTTEN Peter
ANDRE Gilles E
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
COGGE Marc
DEMARS Philippe N
KUIJTEN Piet E
S
N
DE LEEUW kris E
HOCHULI Olivier E
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
BRUGMAN, Meindert E (2009)
S (2009)
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SOUVEREYNS David
FELLIN Pierre
FREZIN Olivier
DEMIGUEL Jesus E
DEMIGUEL Juanjo E
TALLOEN Esteban E
KOOL Martin
KOEDIJKER Hans N
HERNOT Bertrand S
FEIKEN Bert
PATEREAU Pascal
PAILHES Bernard
Dem M
PRUVOST Antoine E
BOSDIJK Rob
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
RONSYN Robin
JOYA, Xavier E
COSIALS Xavier E
PRANGER Piet
VODDE Willem S
STOELZAET Jamien
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
ZOETHOUT Aleksandra
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
S
N
BADONNEL Christophe
TAYLOR Martin
TOLBOOM Michiel S
SINET Etienne N
HERMES Benno S
JACQUEMIN Elise
KALB Kevin
JACQUEMIN Julien N
DE WEIJER Ingmar
VERVALLEN Gerard N
SCHUYER Roland E (2010)
STANEKE Rens E
ROBERT David E
CIJSOUW Jakob S
LABOUR Thierry S
VAN MUYLEM Thijs E
STANEKE Jan Batist E
ADAM Johan E
N
S
GUERRY patrick E
LINNERT Heiko E (2011)
EETEN Stephan van E
RAFOLS Frederic (+) S
FRAISSE Frederic S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria E
DE RUYCK Wouter N
VISSERS Dirk E
VAN PARIJS Maarten E
MAGRI Domenico S
CATTANEO Luciano S
ROSSONI Ivano S
VAN SANTEN Mart S
DUFFHUES Jan S
STOFFELS Joost S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) E
METTROP Ivan S
BOLLEN Koen
MARIST Serge N
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan E
VIERFOND Mickael E
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
BEEKMAN Aart N
KRAGTEN Ubald E
ROBIJN Maarten S
N
HAEGEMAN Johan N
DAMEN Gerd E
DOUBELIN Daniel S
ROUVELIN Daniel S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald E
PIETERSMA Edwin N
ALEXANDRE BOUET S
VAN SCHAIK Johan E
HINK Mark N
WILLEM Luc N
OTEMAN Luc E
SCHOOT Hugo S
DE GROOT Johan E (2012)
FEYS Steven S
BORGT Hans N
MOGA Claudiu S
MARTIN Nicolas N
LAMY Michel S
ANJEL Karl E
S
N
KIESEKOMS Danny N
ANDELT Radek S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
SASIK Rastislav N
HOPPE Ulla S
REINOUD Kimman N
CHARY Denise N
JOHN Achim N
GRANLUND Fredrik
NILSON Jerry S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2013)
KREICSI Gabor N (05-08-2013)
COULON Daniel S
POLATO Enrico N
ALBERINI Enrico E
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
DE MITS Eddy S
N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
GACON Bernard N
HANSEN Rob N
MANTE Alex S
BOODE Jan-Willem S
ETIENNE Mayeur N
SPINA Luigi S
TORELLI Cecilia S
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris S
SEVENS Erik N
BRETON Jean-Yves S
CLAEYS Mario S
SCHWOON Stefan E
S
MOLS Bas N
MOLS Carlijn N
THOMAS Pete E
S
N
BOYENK Arnold N
OPOLECKY Hynek N
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
S
N
HOEFKENS Jan E
VANDAELE Jos
MERITET Laurent N (2014)
OFFERMANS Martien N
JORNA Frans E
MANK Rolf E
SCHEFFER Willem E
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
MICHIELS Ludo N
LODEWIJK Cees S
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2015)
RINGELENBERG Martin N
SCHILLEMANS Coen N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia S (2015)
MATTHYSEN Sam N
HOVESTAD Arjan N
VOOGT Frans N
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly N
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik N
RIVOAL François N
MARIEN Wim E
PIERRE Michel N (2015)
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
LETTERMANN Jacques N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace E
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay E
CECCATO Jean-Luc N
VISSERS Kristof E
SCHNEIDER Irene N
TIGGELOVEN Pim E
BOS Pepijn E
SZILAGYI Andras N
ZWERUS Elisa N
ZWERUS Arie N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S
DERENDORP Leonie S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
MEIJERING Gerard S
SCHOKKER Roelof E
CHEREGI Marius S
MORALES GARCIA Angel E
BERASATEGUI Ruben E
GOMEZ Manel S
MAURET Nathalie S
PREILLON Amaury N
MOSSELMAN Marnix E
POCHE Miro N
AARD Miki N
VERSTRAETEN Jari N
RAMSAY John E
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe E
DUCRET Robert E
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (2018)
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
ROSART Eric S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
REDDER Klaas N
COLL EROLES Roger E
KERREMANS Dave N
LE CONTE Jos S
RODERMANS Michiel N
SAUNIER Jérôme E
GEORGE Nathalie N
RANWEZ Frederic E
DRIESEN Herman E
DE VRENG Arno E
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
JACOBS Floris N
VAN HERZEELE Johan E
CARLIER Ludovic N (2021)
E (2021)
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
WEIJTMANS Hans S
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
PLOMB Rudy
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HANSEN Erik
GOBERT Aurian
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DELHEZ Chantal
BRENNER Karl
BOSSREZ Etienne
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIEBAUW Krist
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLE Yvan
BOSC Henri
BENISTRAND Claude
DESGAIN Gaetan
DHONDT Etienne
CORNET Bernadette
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEBACQ Bernard
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SOBCZAK Dominique E
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
MARTINS Juris
NIHOUL Olivier
SERVAIS Jean
TRAVE Walter
MARION Jerome
STAS Jelle
CHOZAS Eduardo
BRION Christophe
KIEFER Thomas