Toggle navigation
můj BIG
Registrovat
přihlásit se
Jazyk
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Domů
obecnosti
o
pravidla
organizace
příspěvky
členy
přehled
pořadí
1000 BIGs
Mapa
pořadí
ZONE 1 - SEVERSKé ZEMě
ZONE 2 - BRITSKé OSTROVY
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - NěMECKO
ZONE 5 - FRANCIE
ZONE 6 - ŠPANěLSKO + PORTUGALSKO
ZONE 7 - ŠVýCARSKO
ZONE 8 - RAKOUSKO
ZONE 9 - ITáLIE
ZONE 10 - VýCHODNí ZEMě
ZONE + SPECIáLNí ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
obecnosti
TGV
obecnosti
NATaCHAs (národní výzvy)
obecnosti
XL
Francie
Itálie
L
Spojené království
Německo
Rakousko
Portugal
Švýcarsko
M
Česká republika
Rumunsko
Chorvatsko
Srbsko
Irsko
Island
Bosna
Belgie
Slovakia
S
Černá Hora
Maďarsko
Slovinsko
Severní Makedonie
Albánie
Litva
Moldova
Kosovo
Holandsko
Lucembursko
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Lichtenštejnsko
Malta
San Marino
materiál
oblečení
medaile
časopisy
samolepky
vztahy
setkání
Lis
Fórum
chtěl
Odkazy
Domů
Statistika
Claims
Poznámky
Score
Mapa
Více
213 - Mont Tranet
LONGO Jeannie
BRUFFAERTS Jose
MENARD Michel
W (01-06-1986)
GOBERT Daniel
W
LUCAS Eric
W
MAYEUR Etienne
W
JACQUEMIN Alain
W
JACQUEMIN Dominique
W
OOSTRA Ard
W
HILSON Daniel
W
DISPA Jean-François
W
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
W
GEORGE Nathalie
W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
W
VAN ELS Wim
W (1999)
DEWEZ Rudy
W
SINET Etienne
W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip
W
JANSEN Axel
W
LE CORRE Christian
W
van AMEIJDEN Richard
W
DELEU Krist
W
VERMEULEN Filip
W
BOLLEN Koen
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
SEGUY Marc
W (07-2004)
DEJACE Jules (+)
W
VAN HECKE Marnix
LEROY Henk
W
COUCKE Raphaël
SPEED Kevin
W (30-04-2005)
NUTTE Gautier
W
MARTIN Fred
W
JACQUEMIN Gilles
W
DOS SANTOS Didier
W
KIESEKOMS Danny
KOEDIJKER Hans
W
VODDE Willem (+)
W
BRUGMAN, Meindert
W (2006)
KRAMER Ruud
PARTHOENS Jean
W
BLONK Patrick
MATTE Jean-Luc
W
FROGNEUX Bernard
W
NOTTEN Peter
ANDRE Gilles
MAAS Marlou
W
HERNALSTEEN Jan
W
COGGE Marc
LOGGHE Ignace
W
DEMARS Philippe
W
DEKKERS Helmuth
W
DONDERS Patricia
W
HOCHULI Olivier
W
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SOUVEREYNS David
FREZIN Olivier
DEMIGUEL Jesus
W
DEMIGUEL Juanjo
W
TALLOEN Esteban
W
KOOL Martin
HERNOT Bertrand
LANGHENDRIES Michel
PATEREAU Pascal
W
PAILHES Bernard
REITSMA Hidde
W
PRUVOST Antoine
W
BOSDIJK Rob
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
W
DE DOBBELEER Davy
W
RONSYN Robin
JOYA, Xavier
W
COSIALS Xavier
W
BRIOLLET Daniel
W (2010)
PRANGER Piet
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
ZOETHOUT Aleksandra
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
W
BADONNEL Christophe
HERMES Benno
TAYLOR Martin
TOLBOOM Michiel
W
JACQUEMIN Elise
W
KALB Kevin
W
DE WEIJER Ingmar
W
SCHUYER Roland
W (2010)
STANEKE Rens
W
EPIARD Christian
W
ROBERT David
W
CIJSOUW Jakob
W
LABOUR Thierry
W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
W
STANEKE Jan Batist
W
GUERRY patrick
W
LINNERT Heiko
W (2011)
EETEN Stephan van
W
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
W
FRAISSE Frederic
W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
W
DE RUYCK Wouter
W
VISSERS Dirk
W
VAN PARIJS Maarten
W
MAGRI Domenico
W
CATTANEO Luciano
W
ROSSONI Ivano
W
RIJNBEEK Dennis
W
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan
W
VIERFOND Mickael
W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
W
LARCIER Bernard
W
ORAGE Gaelle
W
BEEKMAN Aart
W
KRAGTEN Ubald
W
ADAM Johan
W
VERVALLEN Gerard
W
HAEGEMAN Johan
W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
W
DAMEN Gerd
W
DOUBELIN Daniel
W
STOFFELS Joost
W
DUFFHUES Jan
W
SCHWOON Stefan
MONBALLIEU Marc
W
ROUVELIN Daniel
W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
W
PIETERSMA Edwin
W
VAN SCHAIK Johan
W
ZEGGERS Guy
W
HINK Mark
W
WILLEM Luc
W
LINNERT Finn
W
LINNERT Rike
W
SCHOOT Hugo
W
DE GROOT Johan
W (2012)
FEYS Steven
W
MOGA Claudiu
W
MARTIN Nicolas
W
LARCIER Nathan
W
ANDELT Radek
W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
W
SASIK Rastislav
W
HOPPE Ulla
W
CALLEBAUT Mathias
W
REINOUD Kimman
W
HUYSMANS Jasper
W
CHARY Denise
W
MESSIAEN Wouter
W
JOHN Achim
W
GRANLUND Fredrik
W
NILSON Jerry
W
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
W
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
W (05-08-2013)
KREICSI Gabor
W (05-08-2013)
COULON Daniel
W
POLATO Enrico
W
ALBERINI Enrico
W
BUSCHMANN Dirk
W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos
W
GACON Bernard
W
FISHEIM Dany
HANSEN Rob
W
MARIEN Wim
W
MANTE Alex
W
BOODE Jan-Willem
W
ETIENNE Mayeur
W
SPINA Luigi
W
TORELLI Cecilia
W
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
W
SEVENS Erik
W
BRETON Jean-Yves
W
CLAEYS Mario
W
MOLS Bas
W
THOMAS Pete
W
BOYENK Arnold
W
OPOLECKY Hynek
W
HENDRIKSEN Theo
W
HOEFKENS Jan
W
VANDAELE Jos
OFFERMANS Martien
W
JORNA Frans
W
MANK Rolf
W
SCHEFFER Willem
W
NOOTENBOOM Louis
W
MICHIELS Ludo
W
LODEWIJK Cees
W
WEYTMANS Christiaan
W (2015)
RINGELENBERG Martin
W
SCHILLEMANS Coen
W
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
W (2015)
MATTHYSEN Sam
W
HOVESTAD Arjan
W
VOOGT Frans
W
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly
W
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik
W
RIVOAL François
W
PIERRE Michel
W (2015)
DENYS Brecht
W
VANLUCHENE Xander
W
LEGAL Patrice
W
VISSERS Kristof
W
SCHNEIDER Irene
W
TIGGELOVEN Pim
W
BOS Pepijn
W
DAMAN Gunther
W
SZILAGYI Andras
W
ZWERUS Elisa
W
ZWERUS Arie
W
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim
W
DERENDORP Leonie
W
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco
W
MEIJERING Gerard
W
JALABERT Etienne
W
SCHOKKER Roelof
W
CHEREGI Marius
W
MORALES GARCIA Angel
W
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
GOMEZ Manel
W
MAURET Nathalie
W
JEAN CORNÉ
W
DELAHAIE LIONEL
W
PREILLON Amaury
W
MOSSELMAN Marnix
W
POCHE Miro
W
AARD Miki
W
VERSTRAETEN Jari
W
RAMSAY John
W
MERITET Laurent
W (08-09-2018)
DEFEYTER Frederik
W
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
W
ROSART Eric
W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
W
REDDER Klaas
W
COLL EROLES Roger
W
LE CONTE Jos
W
SAUNIER Jérôme
W
DE VRENG Arno
W
JACOBS Floris
W
DAUWE Jan
W
VAN HERZEELE Johan
W
MARIUS Pieter
W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
W
WEIJTMANS Hans
W
DAREL Julia
W
FONT RIMBAU Marc
W
SOUBRIER Eric
W
JAGERSMA Wietse
W
VAN DAMME Arlindo
W
TOURNOIS Tijl
W
DE MILLIANO Jeroen
W
VERMEULEN Arne
W
VERSTREPEN Arno
W
OLIEMAN Roland
W
VAN HAK Marcel
W (07-04-2024)
KRUIZINGA Johan
W
CHARBONNIER Robert
W (08-04-2024)
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SCHUL Jean-Pol
PLOMB Rudy
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NIHOUL Olivier
JACQUEMIN Julien
HANSEN Erik
GOBERT Aurian
GEENENS Germain (+)
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DELHEZ Chantal
BRENNER Karl
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLE Yvan
BOUCAR Michel
BENISTRAND Claude
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEQUIEN Abel
LEKEU Jacques
LEBACQ Bernard
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
FAIRON Pierre-Yves
VIAENE Eric
VERLAET Johan
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre (+)
SOBCZAK Dominique
W
SIMAL Michel
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
MARTINS Juris
HUBERT Pierre
W
Dem M
W
MANIQUET Pierre
MAPA