170 - Kandel

VAN SOOM Gerolf NW
LACHAUME Herve
NAUTA Anne Harm NW
JACQUEMIN Alain NW
S
MAYEUR Etienne NW (1988)
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
GOBERT Daniel NW
BRUFFAERTS Jose NW
JOHN Achim NW
S
EPIARD Christian NW
SONDERMANN Peter
JANSEN Vivian NW
RIEU François NW
LUCAS Eric S
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
VAN DER VEEK Ronald NW
S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel NW
BUEHRER Reinhard NW
S
WILHELM Gerhard NW
S
HERNOT Bertrand NW
HOIBOOM Stefan
LIENARD Paul
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
FUCHS Gerhard
SCHMITT Manfred
DAANE Bert
VOS Paul NW
GERLICH Thomas
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip NW
KOOL Martin NW (2002)
KOEDIJKER Hans NW
LIPPA Maurizio
VAN ELS Wim NW (2003)
FOX Pete
HECKELMANN Markus NW
DASSOW Ralf
HAMM Gerd NW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
LINNERT Heiko NW (2003)
Richard van Ameijden NW
DEJACE Jules (+) NW
GEIB Katja
GOESTA Pfordte
GEBHARD Fischer
MAAS Frans-Jozef NW
S
GERSCHING Jürgen
KRAMER Peter
HAASJES Albert S
COSIALS Xavier S
VAN HECKE Marnix NW (08-06-2006)
SMIT Marijn
COGGE Marc
HOOFS Ton
ECKERT Walter NW
FEHLING Wolfgang S
GIJSBERTS Ron NW
MOLS Raf NW
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
DE BEER Alex S
VAN HECKE Marc S
DE WAGTER Rogette S
KOVACS Gábor NW
MERITET Laurent NW (2007)
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter S
HARTE Vincent
WOLSING Robert NW
SCHILLINGER Thomas NW
WEKEMA Johan NW
POHL Dieter S
VEENBAAS Klaas S
CARROLL Chris S
KOENIG Nils S
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
DE VRENG Arno NW
SCHOKKER Roelof NW
BAAS Peter
VEERMAN Wim NW
SALA Roger
HILSON Daniel NW
GROOTJEN Nico
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle NW
PARTHOENS Jean NW
BEEKMAN Aart
SCHALLER Stefan
ADIS Daniel NW
BOKHORST Jantine
KAHL Silvio NW
FUHRBACH Christoph NW
S
SCHNEIDER Irene NW
GOUWKENS Marc S
DEWEZ Rudy NW
LARCIER Bernard NW
VAN DEN BREE Fred
VERMEULEN Paul
PFADT Juergen S
ROWDY Ruedi S
DECOSTRE Arnaud
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
SCHILLEMANS Tom
SCHILLEMANS Coen
PELISSIER Michel
DE SUTTER Koen
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
TEN TIJE Bart
KAESTNER Reinhard S
WISPENNINCK Benny NW
VORBERG Thomas S
ALT Dirk NW
SCHWOON Stefan S
BUGGLE Christian S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy NW
HUBERS Niels
DE DOBBELEER Davy NW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NW
STOELZAET Jamien
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
RONSYN Robin
TAYLOR Martin
BOS Jeroen S
OOSTRA Ard NW
DOUBLE C.
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
TALLOEN Esteban NW
BOS Pepijn S
SWEEREN Henri NW
BONPART Adriano NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria NW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
SPINA Luigi NW
TERSTEEG Arno NW
PRANGER Steven S
SCHALL Julius S
DEUZEMAN Mark S
DAUWE Charles NW
HOCHULI Olivier NW
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc NW
ANDRE Gilles S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald S
BRUGMAN, Meindert NW (2011)
SCHUYER Roland NW (2011)
MANTE Alex NW
SCHOOT Hugo NW
KRAGTEN Ubald NW
BONSEL Rutger NW
EUSSEN Thomas NW
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
BOSDIJK Rob
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan NW
KIESEKOMS Danny S
DEKKER Joris NW
VAN SOOM Ulrik NW
DERENDORP Leonie NW
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim NW
VERLAET Johan NW
VAN BEEK Martijn NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NW
SPEED Kevin S (2011)
SARGENTINI Martijn NW
GROENEN Ger S
SCHWICKERATH Ingo NW
VAN DER LEEUW Neza NW
DE GROEN Peter S
VAN SOOM Jago NW
TÜRKE Hendrik NW
BERNAL Moritz NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel NW (2011)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja NW
HOPPE Ulla NW
BERNEGGER Klaus NW
ANGERER Elisabeth NW
BUSCHMANN Dirk NW
VISSERS Dirk S
MAGRI Domenico S
CATTANEO Luciano S
ROSSONI Ivano S
Martin Schoenball S
DRIESEN Herman NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2012)
FROGNEUX Bernard S
PREVAES Jeroen NW
VAN DEN ENDE Joost S
EBEL Emilie NW
KUCHINKE Lars NW
VIANELLO Pierangelo S
MARSZALEK Daniel NW
ARNOLD Michael Marian S
DEKKERS Helmuth NW
JURISTA Tomas NW
S
HOEFKENS Jan NW
S
STANEKE Jan Batist S
STANEKE Rens S
MOLS Bas S
MENARD Michel NW (2013)
OFFERMANS Martien S
DE JONGE Paul S
MERTENS Minka NW
VAN BEEK Ricsi NW
PEETERS Marc NW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris S
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
SMIT Reint NW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas NW
ALTENKAMP Lukas NW
OPOLECKY Hynek NW
ANDELT Radek NW
WEISS Nathan NW
S
DAMEN Gerd S
RAAIJMAKERS Joyce S
MARTINS Juris S
PRANGER Piet S
LE CORRE Christian S
DE JONG Marc NW
TOUBER Floor S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NW
MEDER Jessica S
SZILAGYI Andras NW
PHILIPPI Hans NW
HUYSMANS Jasper NW
CALLEBAUT Mathias NW
TERPSTRA Steven NW
GIRARD Michel NW
S
BERTRAND Alain S
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique NW
RACOIS Michel S
DE VRIND Bram S
GALCSIK Robert
KREICSI Gabor S (25-05-2015)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
VINCZE Gabor S
DOMONKOS György S
VAN DER AART Joris S
NAGY Andrea S
MATTHYSEN Sam NW
FELLINGA Jack NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis NW
KUBELE Petr NW
KIS Katalin NW
HOVINGA Vincent S
AARD Miki NW
RAES Gunther S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2015)
HOMMA Addy S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW (2015)
SVEHLIK Karel NW
COULON Daniel S
VERMEIREN Maarten S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
RIJNDERS Robert NW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
MARIEN Wim S
LINTEN Fons S
PROVICS Mariann S
TIGGELOVEN Pim NW
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
AGóCS Ferenc S
RICKHAUS Dietrich S
VANLUCHENE Xander NW
ROUW Daniël NW
MEIJERING Gerard NW
POCHE Miro S
PETRICEK Tomas S
BRINKMAN Marieke S
SNIEKERS Paul S
SEGERS Pieterjan NW
BOYENK Arnold S
VAN NASSAU Arjan S
HERMANS Martin NW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
MANSIER Paul NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
BADONNEL Christophe NW (24-08-2018)
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
ZWERUS Arie NW
FÓNAGY Géza NW
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
JALABERT Etienne NW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn NW
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco S
GROOT Heleen S
VANSTREELS Miel S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2019)
ALBERINI Enrico NW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe NW
ROS Bart-Jan NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs NW
SCHUURMAN Marijn NW
VAN ALFEN René NW
DENYS Brecht NW
PEYRON Pietro S
RIDDER John NW
BLONK Patrick NW
STALLMACH Matthias S
BRUST Hanneke S
VAN WIJK Renske S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
HERMES Benno NW
PIESSENS Kevin NW
SASIK Rastislav NW
KOPPENBERG Travis NW
DE GRAAF Edwin NW
S
KERREMANS Dave S
OKONSKI Michal NW
DE GROOT Johan NW (2021)
GALY Adrien NW
STOFFELS Joost S
DUFFHUES Jan S
JASANADA Pau NW
GOMEZ Manel NW
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
PLOMB Rudy
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JACQUEMIN Julien
HILD Marie-Paule
DIETEREN Nicole
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
LETTERMANN Jacques NW
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BUURMAN Henk
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CROZAZ Pascale
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
SCHLEMMER Christian
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre NW
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
VERVALLEN Gerard
BENDER Tom
PLUM Martin
RADERMACHER Michael
JANSEN Michael
JAY Peter
SCHUCK Christian
WILLEMS Ron
GERLACH Thomas
SAMMET Rainer